Mt. Hood

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Ashlyn Huntington So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Hannah Spears So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Kamaile Labanon Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Karyssa Dagulo Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Makalyn Almberg So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Shelby Martin Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Keylarae Manly Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Mikinley Prengel Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Leah Day Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Chantelle Fiso-Naki Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Buchanan Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Elisha Levasa So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Madison Pernich Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Ashlyn Huntington So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Hannah Spears So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Kamaile Labanon Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Karyssa Dagulo Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Makalyn Almberg So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Shelby Martin Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Keylarae Manly Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Mikinley Prengel Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Leah Day Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Chantelle Fiso-Naki Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Buchanan Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Elisha Levasa So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Madison Pernich Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 25 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 vs. Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 2 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 10 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 at Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 vs. Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 15 at Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Southwestern Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 14 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 at Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 25 Walla Walla   -
Aug 25 Yakima Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. South Puget Sound   -
Aug 26 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Whatcom   -
Aug 26 vs. Columbia Basin   -
Aug 27 vs. Grays Harbor   -
Sep 1 vs. Highline   -
Sep 2 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 7 Lower Columbia   -
Sep 10 South Puget Sound   -
Sep 11 at Everett   -
Sep 11 vs. Olympic   -
Sep 15 at Southwestern Oregon   -
Sep 20 Linn-Benton   -
Sep 22 at Lane   -
Sep 27 Clackamas   -
Sep 29 at Chemeketa   -
Oct 4 at Clark   -
Oct 13 Southwestern Oregon   -
Oct 14 Umpqua   -
Oct 25 at Linn-Benton   -
Oct 27 Lane   -
Nov 1 at Clackamas   -
Nov 3 Chemeketa   -
Nov 8 Clark   -