Pierce

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Arielle Barber So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Julia Heronema Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Malia Fakatoufifita So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Malia Tucker So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Brooke Peterson So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kenzie Seitz Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Miriah Senato Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hannah Burkhart Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Allie Bauer So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Allana McCollum Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Ryleigh Burdick Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Carly Sundt Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Mahealani Stone So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Katielynn Pyles So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Arielle Barber So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Julia Heronema Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Malia Fakatoufifita So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Malia Tucker So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Brooke Peterson So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Kenzie Seitz Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Miriah Senato Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hannah Burkhart Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Allie Bauer So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Allana McCollum Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Ryleigh Burdick Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Carly Sundt Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Mahealani Stone So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Katielynn Pyles So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 vs. Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 TBA   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 TBA   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 10 at Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 at Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Umpqua   -
Aug 26 vs. Skagit Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Blue Mountain   -
Aug 26 vs. Edmonds   -
Aug 27 vs. Chemeketa   -
Aug 27 vs. Spokane   -
Sep 1 vs. Umpqua   -
Sep 5 vs. Clark   -
Sep 6 TBA   -
Sep 6 TBA   -
Sep 10 at Yakima Valley   -
Sep 11 Lane   -
Sep 14 Olympic   -
Sep 16 vs. Walla Walla   -
Sep 20 Tacoma   -
Sep 22 at Green River   -
Sep 29 at Centralia   -
Oct 4 South Puget Sound   -
Oct 6 at Lower Columbia   -
Oct 11 Highline   -
Oct 13 at Tacoma   -
Oct 18 Green River   -
Oct 25 at Grays Harbor   -
Oct 27 Centralia   -
Nov 1 at South Puget Sound   -
Nov 3 Lower Columbia   -
Nov 8 at Highline   -