South Puget Sound

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Ellie King So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Natalie Patton So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Stephanie Washington So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Leslie Sanchez-Arellano Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Lydia Soto So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Jordaan Hall So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Madelyn Potts Fr OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Caroline Franklin So - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Natalie Patton So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Adrianna Eleton Fr OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Jaeya Reed So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Haley Harn So MB/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Paige Johnson Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Alexis Sharp Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
2 Ellie King So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Natalie Patton So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Stephanie Washington So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Leslie Sanchez-Arellano Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Lydia Soto So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Jordaan Hall So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Madelyn Potts Fr OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Caroline Franklin So - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Natalie Patton So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Adrianna Eleton Fr OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Jaeya Reed So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Haley Harn So MB/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Paige Johnson Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Alexis Sharp Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 at Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 at Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 10 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 12 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 15 vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 at Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Mt. Hood   -
Aug 26 vs. Olympic   -
Aug 26 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Whatcom   -
Aug 27 vs. Clackamas   -
Aug 27 vs. Columbia Basin   -
Aug 30 Clackamas   -
Sep 1 Everett   -
Sep 1 Clark   -
Sep 5 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 5 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Sep 5 at Edmonds   -
Sep 6 at Chemeketa   -
Sep 6 at Linn-Benton   -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   -
Sep 10 at Mt. Hood   -
Sep 12 Lane   -
Sep 15 vs. Big Bend   -
Sep 16 vs. Big Bend   -
Sep 20 at Grays Harbor   -
Sep 22 Highline   -
Sep 27 at Lower Columbia   -
Sep 29 Green River   -
Oct 4 at Pierce   -
Oct 6 Tacoma   -
Oct 11 at Centralia   -
Oct 13 Grays Harbor   -
Oct 18 at Highline   -
Oct 25 Lower Columbia   -
Oct 27 at Green River   -
Nov 1 Pierce   -
Nov 3 at Tacoma   -
Nov 8 Centralia   -