Southwestern Oregon

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Baley VanWormer Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Jennifer Pedraza So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Chauna Guandali So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Blythe Ballasteros So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Sierra LaValley Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Shaylynn Jensen Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Brooke Aldrich Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Olivia Peck Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Trisha Ray So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Laura Gross Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Brooke Fisher Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Brittany Long Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Jessica DeBry Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Baley VanWormer Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Jennifer Pedraza So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Chauna Guandali So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Blythe Ballasteros So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Sierra LaValley Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Shaylynn Jensen Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Brooke Aldrich Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Olivia Peck Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Trisha Ray So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Laura Gross Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Brooke Fisher Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Brittany Long Fr LS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Jessica DeBry Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 15 Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 23 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 at Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 30 at Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 14 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 21 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 28 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 4 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Everett   -
Aug 26 vs. Centralia   -
Aug 26 vs. Wenatchee Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Aug 27 vs. Green River   -
Aug 27 vs. Big Bend   -
Sep 15 Mt. Hood   -
Sep 16 Clark   -
Sep 22 Clackamas   -
Sep 23 Chemeketa   -
Sep 29 at Lane   -
Sep 30 at Linn-Benton   -
Oct 4 at Umpqua   -
Oct 13 at Mt. Hood   -
Oct 14 at Clark   -
Oct 21 Green River   -
Oct 27 at Clackamas   -
Oct 28 at Chemeketa   -
Nov 3 Lane   -
Nov 4 Linn-Benton   -
Nov 8 Umpqua   -