Tacoma

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Alex Stephens Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Sydney Balkan Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Jaiden Silver Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Mycayla Chavez Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alison D'arrigo Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Abby Steiner Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Chantel Eason Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Cassie Smith Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Taylor Kindsfater So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Ho Wing Laam Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Name Yr Pos m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Alex Stephens Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Sydney Balkan Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Jaiden Silver Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Mycayla Chavez Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alison D'arrigo Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Abby Steiner Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Chantel Eason Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Cassie Smith Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Taylor Kindsfater So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Ho Wing Laam Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 26 # vs. Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 # vs. Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 # vs. Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 vs. Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 vs. Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 16 vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 3 South Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 26 vs. Edmonds   -
Aug 26 vs. Chemeketa   -
Aug 26 vs. Skagit Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Spokane   -
Aug 27 vs. Umpqua   -
Aug 27 vs. Blue Mountain   -
Aug 31 Clackamas   -
Sep 11 vs. Everett   -
Sep 11 vs. Olympic   -
Sep 16 vs. Spokane   -
Sep 16 vs. Bellevue   -
Sep 16 vs. Green River   -
Sep 20 at Pierce   -
Sep 22 Lower Columbia   -
Sep 27 at Green River   -
Sep 29 Highline   -
Oct 4 Centralia   -
Oct 6 at South Puget Sound   -
Oct 11 at Grays Harbor   -
Oct 13 Pierce   -
Oct 18 at Lower Columbia   -
Oct 25 Green River   -
Oct 27 at Highline   -
Nov 1 at Centralia   -
Nov 3 South Puget Sound   -
Nov 8 Grays Harbor   -