played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 H Smith Pierce 38 107 35 0.33 15 107 .187 1177 11.00 44 0.41 211 1.97 3 38 41 0.38 101.0 0.9
2 M Wright Lower Columbia 32 105 54 0.51 27 252 .107 1057 10.07 45 0.43 246 2.34 1 14 15 0.14 107.0 1.0
3 L Smith Tacoma 23 71 17 0.24 15 67 .030 676 9.52 19 0.27 76 1.07 6 10 16 0.23 47.0 0.7
4 L Russell Spokane 24 77 77 1.00 10 194 .345 724 9.40 44 0.57 206 2.68 4 15 19 0.25 132.5 1.7
5 A Schwager Walla Walla 26 75 39 0.52 12 93 .290 679 9.05 25 0.33 172 2.29 6 19 25 0.33 79.5 1.1
6 H Hooper Edmonds 29 80 21 0.26 8 70 .186 683 8.54 37 0.46 174 2.17 1 10 11 0.14 64.0 0.8
7 C Maafala Grays Harbor 41 130 44 0.34 22 143 .154 1097 8.44 33 0.25 278 2.14 3 13 16 0.12 86.5 0.7
8 K Troy Highline 29 83 36 0.43 16 115 .174 693 8.35 37 0.45 173 2.08 4 14 18 0.22 84.0 1.0
9 A SUNDBERG Chemeketa 18 66 18 0.27 12 58 .103 541 8.20 16 0.24 171 2.59 1 11 12 0.18 40.5 0.6
10 H Templeton North Idaho 25 64 22 0.34 10 71 .169 516 8.06 25 0.39 102 1.59 0 5 5 0.08 49.5 0.8
11 M Becker Umpqua 31 99 66 0.67 17 256 .191 779 7.87 35 0.35 253 2.56 1 9 10 0.10 106.5 1.1
12 A Navor Treasure Valley 32 103 35 0.34 25 148 .068 789 7.66 30 0.29 249 2.42 0 26 26 0.25 78.0 0.8
13 P Timmons Centralia 19 59 39 0.66 12 117 .231 446 7.56 14 0.24 84 1.42 4 12 16 0.27 63.0 1.1
14 S Colledge SW Oregon 28 103 42 0.41 14 123 .228 757 7.35 30 0.29 251 2.44 1 5 6 0.06 75.5 0.7
15 A Chase Skagit Valley 22 62 18 0.29 9 50 .180 443 7.15 24 0.39 86 1.39 2 4 6 0.10 46.0 0.7
16 S Casarez Blue Mountain 19 62 19 0.31 13 77 .078 438 7.06 13 0.21 168 2.71 2 7 9 0.15 37.5 0.6
17 K Uluave Yakima Valley 22 72 66 0.92 26 283 .141 484 6.72 29 0.40 172 2.39 2 12 14 0.19 103.0 1.4
18 M Norris Linn-Benton 39 128 121 0.95 58 468 .135 803 6.27 83 0.65 332 2.59 4 37 41 0.32 226.5 1.8
19 M Wilder Big Bend 17 49 48 0.98 17 140 .221 298 6.08 13 0.27 62 1.27 3 5 8 0.16 66.5 1.4
20 M Rodgers Bellevue 29 89 42 0.47 18 149 .161 540 6.07 22 0.25 109 1.22 4 5 9 0.10 70.5 0.8
21 P Smith Whatcom 19 48 20 0.42 9 56 .196 284 5.92 11 0.23 92 1.92 2 6 8 0.17 36.0 0.8
22 S Miller S. Puget Sound 19 59 20 0.34 5 59 .254 327 5.54 12 0.20 70 1.19 2 2 4 0.07 35.0 0.6
23 M Harrison Wenatchee Valley 23 63 28 0.44 6 121 .182 334 5.30 14 0.22 110 1.75 1 6 7 0.11 46.0 0.7
24 T Russell Lane 38 110 83 0.75 9 215 .344 574 5.22 30 0.27 218 1.98 3 6 9 0.08 119.0 1.1
25 K Dagulo Mt. Hood 17 49 9 0.18 2 28 .250 240 4.90 6 0.12 74 1.51 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
26 M Hess Clark 36 116 6 0.05 2 21 .190 555 4.78 28 0.24 197 1.70 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
27 A Korth Shoreline 26 78 9 0.12 4 32 .156 357 4.58 22 0.28 121 1.55 3 1 4 0.05 34.5 0.4
28 K John Clackamas 39 111 38 0.34 8 118 .254 469 4.23 0 0.00 40 0.36 8 10 18 0.16 51.0 0.5
29 E Weber Linn-Benton 33 107 114 1.07 47 394 .170 451 4.21 27 0.25 222 2.07 2 14 16 0.15 150.0 1.4
30 K Roy Columbia Basin 23 62 20 0.32 26 131 -.046 247 3.98 14 0.23 117 1.89 2 3 5 0.08 37.5 0.6
31 M Kozloff Olympic 32 106 87 0.82 34 201 .264 415 3.92 10 0.09 151 1.42 11 38 49 0.46 127.0 1.2
32 M Shrope Big Bend 17 27 3 0.11 1 16 .125 105 3.89 9 0.33 29 1.07 0 2 2 0.07 13.0 0.5
33 S Rose Olympic 32 102 18 0.18 10 58 .138 381 3.74 29 0.28 148 1.45 0 3 3 0.03 48.5 0.5
34 B Mayberry Clark 37 118 11 0.09 12 94 -.011 440 3.73 31 0.26 181 1.53 0 6 6 0.05 45.0 0.4
35 R Holst Bellevue 24 75 58 0.77 13 128 .352 279 3.72 25 0.33 114 1.52 0 4 4 0.05 85.0 1.1
36 S Westling Lane 35 84 7 0.08 5 33 .061 290 3.45 23 0.27 150 1.79 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
37 A Weekes Edmonds 24 48 6 0.13 3 21 .143 155 3.23 11 0.23 26 0.54 0 4 4 0.08 19.0 0.4
38 K Wilson Clackamas 34 81 7 0.09 4 34 .088 258 3.19 15 0.19 65 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
39 S D'Urso Shoreline 22 73 3 0.04 4 16 -.063 228 3.12 17 0.23 105 1.44 1 0 1 0.01 21.0 0.3
40 M Landwehr Clackamas 37 111 12 0.11 2 34 .294 330 2.97 17 0.15 125 1.13 0 2 2 0.02 30.0 0.3
41 C Knudson North Idaho 25 72 61 0.85 26 224 .156 206 2.86 21 0.29 144 2.00 2 9 11 0.15 88.5 1.2
42 S Dubay Lane 27 44 4 0.09 2 17 .118 108 2.45 8 0.18 34 0.77 2 0 2 0.05 14.0 0.3
43 K Pickett Mt. Hood 17 39 0 0.00 2 4 -.500 94 2.41 8 0.21 43 1.10 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
44 M Tinney Green River 19 44 44 1.00 47 234 -.013 92 2.09 20 0.45 63 1.43 4 4 8 0.18 70.0 1.6
45 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 17 56 169 3.02 61 432 .250 117 2.09 20 0.36 151 2.70 7 10 17 0.30 201.0 3.6
46 D Sugg Spokane 23 73 2 0.03 1 14 .071 150 2.05 17 0.23 165 2.26 0 1 1 0.01 19.5 0.3
47 B VanWormer SW Oregon 27 77 84 1.09 40 267 .165 103 1.34 16 0.21 54 0.70 7 14 21 0.27 114.0 1.5
48 A Talaiga Highline 26 76 28 0.37 16 105 .114 92 1.21 27 0.36 148 1.95 0 1 1 0.01 55.5 0.7
49 M Tootoo Green River 18 39 72 1.85 71 257 .004 43 1.10 12 0.31 55 1.41 6 7 13 0.33 93.5 2.4
50 G Buchanan Mt. Hood 20 67 192 2.87 66 558 .226 67 1.00 3 0.04 167 2.49 8 14 22 0.33 210.0 3.1