played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Hillyer Pierce 38 114 383 3.36 102 763 .368 9 0.08 25 0.22 107 0.94 24 109 133 1.17 486.5 4.3
2 J Mahowald Spokane 25 79 237 3.00 59 457 .389 6 0.08 10 0.13 69 0.87 25 58 83 1.05 301.0 3.8
3 K Broschat Edmonds 29 71 77 1.08 14 184 .342 4 0.06 0 0.00 14 0.20 22 43 65 0.92 120.5 1.7
4 I Frogge Olympic 34 113 173 1.53 74 409 .242 5 0.04 26 0.23 49 0.43 25 78 103 0.91 263.0 2.3
5 E Peterson Walla Walla 22 70 148 2.11 59 353 .252 4 0.06 1 0.01 14 0.20 28 35 63 0.90 194.5 2.8
6 A Haggerty Highline 30 86 250 2.91 68 536 .340 6 0.07 37 0.43 66 0.77 22 55 77 0.90 336.5 3.9
7 P Walker Clark 35 115 190 1.65 92 495 .198 6 0.05 5 0.04 16 0.14 25 77 102 0.89 258.5 2.2
8 G Phillips Linn-Benton 39 129 339 2.63 88 747 .336 13 0.10 4 0.03 26 0.20 43 70 113 0.88 421.0 3.3
9 M Miller Lower Columbia 40 125 322 2.58 97 782 .288 12 0.10 20 0.16 82 0.66 47 62 109 0.87 420.0 3.4
10 H Hayes Lane 32 93 251 2.70 67 577 .319 8 0.09 26 0.28 87 0.94 39 33 72 0.77 332.5 3.6
11 F McQueen Blue Mountain 18 64 165 2.58 56 400 .273 5 0.08 16 0.25 41 0.64 21 28 49 0.77 216.0 3.4
12 O Bryan Walla Walla 22 77 180 2.34 72 460 .235 8 0.10 13 0.17 40 0.52 17 41 58 0.75 230.5 3.0
13 D Olson Olympic 32 92 76 0.83 51 227 .110 4 0.04 0 0.00 20 0.22 20 48 68 0.74 120.0 1.3
14 B Rainer Spokane 25 71 138 1.94 49 355 .251 1 0.01 0 0.00 31 0.44 15 37 52 0.73 171.5 2.4
15 Z Goodmansen Shoreline 22 74 171 2.31 69 376 .271 4 0.05 10 0.14 46 0.62 32 22 54 0.73 224.0 3.0
16 N Harris Grays Harbor 42 134 305 2.28 103 729 .277 17 0.13 70 0.52 102 0.76 33 64 97 0.72 440.0 3.3
17 M Briggs Lane 34 106 208 1.96 73 490 .276 7 0.07 16 0.15 37 0.35 50 24 74 0.70 286.0 2.7
18 S Neuman Blue Mountain 19 70 132 1.89 66 344 .192 3 0.04 0 0.00 26 0.37 21 27 48 0.69 166.5 2.4
19 A Aleu Yakima Valley 26 69 95 1.38 46 240 .204 4 0.06 1 0.01 18 0.26 17 29 46 0.67 127.5 1.8
20 A Cole Bellevue 23 59 107 1.81 50 240 .237 1 0.02 0 0.00 12 0.20 25 14 39 0.66 139.0 2.4
21 P Moorcroft Lower Columbia 39 117 166 1.42 70 450 .213 4 0.03 25 0.21 60 0.51 36 41 77 0.66 247.5 2.1
22 M Ness Walla Walla 24 69 221 3.20 84 595 .230 7 0.10 6 0.09 101 1.46 11 34 45 0.65 255.0 3.7
23 K McGrath Highline 27 80 84 1.05 42 223 .188 4 0.05 1 0.01 23 0.29 12 40 52 0.65 117.0 1.5
24 S Davis Grays Harbor 42 130 239 1.84 92 648 .227 5 0.04 2 0.02 40 0.31 32 51 83 0.64 298.5 2.3
25 L KERLEGAN Chemeketa 19 69 172 2.49 87 462 .184 13 0.19 21 0.30 176 2.55 9 35 44 0.64 219.5 3.2
26 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 32 104 227 2.18 91 598 .227 4 0.04 2 0.02 15 0.14 19 47 66 0.63 271.5 2.6
27 S Martin Mt. Hood 21 67 61 0.91 34 206 .131 13 0.19 0 0.00 11 0.16 15 27 42 0.63 89.5 1.3
28 J Wright Linn-Benton 39 127 193 1.52 73 437 .275 9 0.07 0 0.00 12 0.09 38 41 79 0.62 251.5 2.0
29 M Russell Spokane 24 78 179 2.29 42 395 .347 8 0.10 13 0.17 51 0.65 8 37 45 0.58 218.5 2.8
30 D SMITH Chemeketa 23 73 246 3.37 63 507 .361 2 0.03 1 0.01 22 0.30 11 31 42 0.58 273.5 3.7
31 J Johnson Clark 37 117 231 1.97 140 720 .126 6 0.05 1 0.01 52 0.44 22 45 67 0.57 276.5 2.4
32 S Gardner Edmonds 30 79 215 2.72 55 587 .273 10 0.13 4 0.05 156 1.97 7 38 45 0.57 245.0 3.1
33 M Riberio Highline 27 78 153 1.96 59 388 .242 6 0.08 0 0.00 29 0.37 12 32 44 0.56 181.0 2.3
34 L Togagae Skagit Valley 17 57 176 3.09 104 463 .156 25 0.44 33 0.58 129 2.26 24 8 32 0.56 237.0 4.2
35 G Garcia Clark 37 118 179 1.52 87 495 .186 3 0.03 10 0.08 38 0.32 14 52 66 0.56 229.0 1.9
36 A Shakoor Umpqua 31 93 221 2.38 121 578 .173 2 0.02 4 0.04 23 0.25 32 20 52 0.56 267.0 2.9
37 D Zeek Wenatchee Valley 23 63 72 1.14 40 249 .129 3 0.05 0 0.00 12 0.19 14 21 35 0.56 96.5 1.5
38 C Taylor North Idaho 21 66 92 1.39 45 252 .187 4 0.06 18 0.27 57 0.86 13 25 36 0.55 135.5 2.1
39 K Yorke Pierce 39 115 145 1.26 53 397 .232 5 0.04 2 0.02 51 0.44 18 41 59 0.51 185.5 1.6
40 S Brashears Lane 38 103 131 1.27 91 517 .077 17 0.17 1 0.01 79 0.77 30 22 52 0.50 173.0 1.7
41 H McPhetridge North Idaho 25 60 80 1.33 33 216 .218 2 0.03 21 0.35 24 0.40 16 14 30 0.50 124.0 2.1
41 B Queen Olympic 32 88 67 0.76 65 236 .008 4 0.05 1 0.01 31 0.35 9 35 44 0.50 94.5 1.1
43 H White SW Oregon 35 119 175 1.47 89 477 .180 4 0.03 33 0.28 55 0.46 26 30 56 0.47 249.0 2.1
44 E BELTON Chemeketa 23 71 144 2.03 52 349 .264 1 0.01 0 0.00 22 0.31 8 25 33 0.46 164.5 2.3
45 S Mataafa Yakima Valley 26 84 106 1.26 45 361 .169 14 0.17 23 0.27 78 0.93 12 27 39 0.46 154.5 1.8
46 M Kozloff Olympic 32 106 87 0.82 34 201 .264 415 3.92 10 0.09 151 1.42 11 38 49 0.46 127.0 1.2
47 O Tyson Clackamas 39 120 207 1.73 74 615 .216 12 0.10 35 0.29 71 0.59 32 22 54 0.45 285.0 2.4
48 A Nguyen Highline 27 83 264 3.18 95 715 .236 13 0.16 20 0.24 236 2.84 11 26 37 0.45 308.0 3.7
49 B Crawford-Caroll Umpqua 27 80 102 1.27 68 315 .108 4 0.05 5 0.06 30 0.38 24 11 35 0.44 136.5 1.7
50 D Reab Lower Columbia 37 104 221 2.13 108 547 .207 6 0.06 0 0.00 35 0.34 9 36 45 0.43 248.0 2.4