Rk  
1 K Knuth Linn-Benton 31 100 7 0.07 1 47 .128 84 0.84 16 0.16 458 4.58 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
2 S Panther Lane 30 85 6 0.07 2 69 .058 64 0.75 34 0.40 442 5.20 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
3 L Taumua Grays Harbor 34 104 7 0.07 7 60 .000 45 0.43 18 0.17 417 4.01 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
4 R McCoy Clackamas 32 89 3 0.03 11 49 -.163 28 0.31 21 0.24 412 4.63 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
5 M Schorn Clark 26 81 7 0.09 8 73 -.014 41 0.51 21 0.26 401 4.95 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.3
6 M Gallier Olympic 29 98 12 0.12 15 73 -.041 52 0.53 31 0.32 359 3.66 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.4
7 P Foster Pierce 28 83 307 3.70 96 800 .264 16 0.19 34 0.41 329 3.96 7 21 28 0.34 358.5 4.3
8 H Yamashita Clackamas 32 95 286 3.01 131 975 .159 8 0.08 52 0.55 325 3.42 7 3 10 0.11 346.5 3.6
9 K Seitz Pierce 28 83 1 0.01 1 24 .000 26 0.31 23 0.28 317 3.82 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
10 K Keffer Umpqua 23 62 0 0.00 8 34 -.235 19 0.31 11 0.18 308 4.97 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
11 K Hall Lower Columbia 28 78 0 0.00 2 21 -.095 22 0.28 16 0.21 294 3.77 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
12 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 99 280 2.83 127 746 .205 17 0.17 54 0.55 293 2.96 8 19 27 0.27 351.5 3.6
13 R Maafala Grays Harbor 35 107 193 1.80 90 601 .171 7 0.07 52 0.49 282 2.64 10 16 26 0.24 263.0 2.5
14 L Maeva Grays Harbor 31 96 244 2.54 103 679 .208 13 0.14 24 0.25 273 2.84 7 31 38 0.40 290.5 3.0
15 N Earwood Clackamas 32 93 194 2.09 101 703 .132 13 0.14 15 0.16 268 2.88 7 8 15 0.16 220.0 2.4
16 K Halbert Walla Walla 16 45 1 0.02 1 9 .000 31 0.69 10 0.22 266 5.91 1 0 1 0.02 12.0 0.3
16 T Lawrence Bellevue 22 65 3 0.05 1 16 .125 39 0.60 21 0.32 266 4.09 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
18 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 35 104 241 2.32 74 656 .255 14 0.13 19 0.18 248 2.38 11 21 32 0.31 281.5 2.7
19 M Norris Linn-Benton 31 100 99 0.99 47 390 .133 560 5.60 62 0.62 243 2.43 4 29 33 0.33 179.5 1.8
20 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 28 82 198 2.41 94 571 .182 9 0.11 35 0.43 241 2.94 8 7 15 0.18 244.5 3.0
21 A Paglinawan SW Oregon 27 85 72 0.85 50 282 .078 60 0.71 45 0.53 237 2.79 2 1 3 0.04 119.5 1.4
21 M Trippett SW Oregon 26 68 2 0.03 0 13 .154 30 0.44 21 0.31 237 3.49 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
23 C Maafala Grays Harbor 34 103 37 0.36 15 113 .195 864 8.39 26 0.25 224 2.17 1 12 13 0.13 70.0 0.7
24 K Hampton Lane 29 79 138 1.75 81 556 .103 25 0.32 35 0.44 217 2.75 9 6 15 0.19 185.0 2.3
25 A Santoyo SW Oregon 27 87 214 2.46 105 729 .150 7 0.08 32 0.37 212 2.44 8 10 18 0.21 259.0 3.0
26 C Thompson Lower Columbia 28 83 186 2.24 87 575 .172 104 1.25 41 0.49 210 2.53 1 21 22 0.27 238.5 2.9
27 C Todd Lane 30 82 4 0.05 11 75 -.093 19 0.23 34 0.41 208 2.54 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.5
28 G Romine-Black Olympic 29 97 286 2.95 120 727 .228 14 0.14 28 0.29 207 2.13 10 22 32 0.33 335.0 3.5
29 S Limatoc Umpqua 24 74 58 0.78 31 246 .110 5 0.07 20 0.27 205 2.77 3 3 6 0.08 82.5 1.1
29 M Wilson Umpqua 24 74 141 1.91 58 460 .180 3 0.04 9 0.12 205 2.77 4 6 10 0.14 157.0 2.1
31 R Schenbeck-Chang Blue Mountain 9 33 1 0.03 0 5 .200 21 0.64 6 0.18 203 6.15 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.2
32 E Weber Linn-Benton 30 97 103 1.06 44 358 .165 398 4.10 23 0.24 200 2.06 2 9 11 0.11 132.5 1.4
33 S Zener SW Oregon 26 70 5 0.07 1 13 .308 9 0.13 6 0.09 199 2.84 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
34 K Ua Treasure Valley 25 71 158 2.23 81 522 .148 9 0.13 21 0.30 193 2.72 2 12 14 0.20 187.0 2.6
35 S Colledge SW Oregon 21 73 27 0.37 8 82 .232 510 6.99 19 0.26 191 2.62 1 2 3 0.04 48.0 0.7
36 S Dejesus-Bair Shoreline 19 53 0 0.00 1 17 -.059 38 0.72 14 0.26 190 3.58 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
37 M Becker Umpqua 24 74 52 0.70 13 185 .211 542 7.32 29 0.39 185 2.50 0 6 6 0.08 84.0 1.1
38 E Lind Umpqua 24 73 141 1.93 81 530 .113 10 0.14 14 0.19 174 2.38 12 7 19 0.26 170.5 2.3
39 H Williams Pierce 28 83 3 0.04 4 17 -.059 44 0.53 21 0.25 173 2.08 0 1 1 0.01 24.5 0.3
40 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 27 78 16 0.21 10 71 .085 7 0.09 15 0.19 171 2.19 0 2 2 0.03 32.0 0.4
41 M Kaawa Highline 13 33 0 0.00 2 13 -.154 35 1.06 9 0.27 167 5.06 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.3
41 T Russell Lane 30 82 74 0.90 8 186 .355 441 5.38 22 0.27 167 2.04 3 5 8 0.10 101.5 1.2
43 A Adams Big Bend 16 41 3 0.07 4 18 -.056 14 0.34 7 0.17 161 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.2
44 A Navor Treasure Valley 25 70 18 0.26 15 87 .034 505 7.21 22 0.31 152 2.17 5 17 22 0.31 53.5 0.8
45 H Smith Pierce 26 71 24 0.34 8 69 .232 785 11.06 29 0.41 148 2.08 2 22 24 0.34 66.0 0.9
45 M Wright Lower Columbia 20 64 33 0.52 16 136 .125 658 10.28 25 0.39 148 2.31 0 8 8 0.13 62.0 1.0
47 S Peterson Edmonds 18 42 1 0.02 0 7 .143 27 0.64 16 0.38 144 3.43 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.4
48 K Ferraro Columbia Basin 15 42 9 0.21 24 156 -.096 14 0.33 4 0.10 143 3.40 1 0 1 0.02 14.0 0.3
49 M Hancock Yakima Valley 15 41 1 0.02 0 23 .043 32 0.78 14 0.34 142 3.46 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.4
50 J Odom Treasure Valley 25 73 125 1.71 78 446 .105 6 0.08 18 0.25 136 1.86 1 17 18 0.25 152.5 2.1