Rk  
1 M Schorn Clark 37 118 11 0.09 11 97 .000 70 0.59 28 0.24 615 5.21 0 0 0 0.00 39.0 0.3
2 K Knuth Linn-Benton 40 131 8 0.06 1 51 .137 98 0.75 29 0.22 597 4.56 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.3
3 S Panther Lane 38 113 6 0.05 4 96 .021 85 0.75 35 0.31 590 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.4
4 R McCoy Clackamas 40 122 3 0.02 16 75 -.173 41 0.34 21 0.17 573 4.70 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
5 L Taumua Grays Harbor 40 129 9 0.07 12 78 -.038 52 0.40 18 0.14 514 3.98 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.2
6 M Kaawa Highline 29 84 0 0.00 6 31 -.194 65 0.77 27 0.32 497 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
7 K Seitz Pierce 40 121 3 0.02 4 50 -.020 27 0.22 37 0.31 496 4.10 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.3
8 K Halbert Walla Walla 25 74 1 0.01 1 16 .000 35 0.47 17 0.23 465 6.28 1 0 1 0.01 19.0 0.3
9 H Yamashita Clackamas 40 128 400 3.13 182 1341 .163 12 0.09 66 0.52 458 3.58 7 6 13 0.10 476.0 3.7
10 P Foster Pierce 40 121 445 3.68 133 1188 .263 19 0.16 43 0.36 450 3.72 8 33 41 0.34 512.5 4.2
11 R Schenbeck-Chang Blue Mountain 19 70 2 0.03 0 13 .154 38 0.54 11 0.16 445 6.36 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
12 M Gallier Olympic 34 115 13 0.11 19 85 -.071 68 0.59 36 0.31 430 3.74 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.4
13 N Earwood Clackamas 40 126 262 2.08 131 942 .139 21 0.17 20 0.16 409 3.25 8 13 21 0.17 296.5 2.4
14 A Tow Linn-Benton 39 130 367 2.82 170 1033 .191 23 0.18 65 0.50 388 2.98 8 23 31 0.24 451.5 3.5
15 M Hancock Yakima Valley 27 85 1 0.01 4 33 -.091 62 0.73 21 0.25 375 4.41 0 1 1 0.01 22.5 0.3
16 R Maafala Grays Harbor 42 135 219 1.62 115 717 .145 9 0.07 63 0.47 359 2.66 13 19 32 0.24 304.5 2.3
17 C Thompson Lower Columbia 40 124 286 2.31 127 899 .177 114 0.92 63 0.51 358 2.89 3 30 33 0.27 367.0 3.0
18 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 40 123 300 2.44 147 906 .169 11 0.09 48 0.39 355 2.89 15 17 32 0.26 371.5 3.0
19 L Maeva Grays Harbor 38 123 321 2.61 140 906 .200 16 0.13 32 0.26 346 2.81 11 34 45 0.37 381.0 3.1
20 T Lawrence Bellevue 29 87 5 0.06 3 31 .065 50 0.57 26 0.30 342 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
21 A Paglinawan SW Oregon 34 115 76 0.66 54 323 .068 66 0.57 58 0.50 338 2.94 2 1 3 0.03 136.5 1.2
22 M Norris Linn-Benton 39 128 121 0.95 58 468 .135 803 6.27 83 0.65 332 2.59 4 37 41 0.32 226.5 1.8
23 A Santoyo SW Oregon 34 117 292 2.50 159 1030 .129 8 0.07 45 0.38 324 2.77 9 12 21 0.18 352.0 3.0
24 K Hall Lower Columbia 35 91 0 0.00 3 22 -.136 23 0.25 21 0.23 321 3.53 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.2
25 S Dejesus-Bair Shoreline 26 76 0 0.00 3 27 -.111 60 0.79 18 0.24 319 4.20 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
26 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 42 131 282 2.15 88 782 .248 18 0.14 21 0.16 314 2.40 12 29 41 0.31 329.5 2.5
27 K Keffer Umpqua 25 64 0 0.00 8 34 -.235 19 0.30 11 0.17 309 4.83 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
28 K Hampton Lane 37 107 173 1.62 103 727 .096 29 0.27 42 0.39 307 2.87 10 8 18 0.17 229.0 2.1
29 S Zener SW Oregon 33 100 9 0.09 5 35 .114 19 0.19 14 0.14 305 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.2
30 M Wilson Umpqua 31 99 204 2.06 77 660 .192 10 0.10 17 0.17 294 2.97 5 8 13 0.13 230.0 2.3
31 K Ua Treasure Valley 32 104 267 2.57 128 846 .164 11 0.11 27 0.26 285 2.74 2 15 17 0.16 303.5 2.9
32 A Gallagher Spokane 24 77 4 0.05 1 9 .333 7 0.09 1 0.01 283 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
33 S Limatoc Umpqua 31 99 83 0.84 54 375 .077 7 0.07 28 0.28 282 2.85 3 5 8 0.08 116.5 1.2
34 C Maafala Grays Harbor 41 130 44 0.34 22 143 .154 1097 8.44 33 0.25 278 2.14 3 13 16 0.12 86.5 0.7
35 C Todd Lane 38 109 8 0.07 15 103 -.068 25 0.23 42 0.39 276 2.53 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.5
36 H Paul Lower Columbia 35 77 21 0.27 12 117 .077 11 0.14 10 0.13 274 3.56 0 3 3 0.04 32.5 0.4
37 J Lincoln Tacoma 25 75 1 0.01 3 10 -.200 31 0.41 18 0.24 268 3.57 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
37 M Trippett SW Oregon 33 92 2 0.02 0 19 .105 32 0.35 30 0.33 268 2.91 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
39 S Peterson Edmonds 29 74 2 0.03 1 17 .059 36 0.49 20 0.27 267 3.61 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
40 H Williams Pierce 40 121 4 0.03 5 22 -.045 44 0.36 28 0.23 262 2.17 0 2 2 0.02 33.0 0.3
41 M Stimmel Lower Columbia 39 118 29 0.25 19 112 .089 12 0.10 24 0.20 259 2.19 0 4 4 0.03 55.0 0.5
42 E Lind Umpqua 31 98 198 2.02 99 711 .139 14 0.14 21 0.21 257 2.62 12 12 24 0.24 237.0 2.4
43 M Becker Umpqua 31 99 66 0.67 17 256 .191 779 7.87 35 0.35 253 2.56 1 9 10 0.10 106.5 1.1
44 S Colledge SW Oregon 28 103 42 0.41 14 123 .228 757 7.35 30 0.29 251 2.44 1 5 6 0.06 75.5 0.7
44 K Mitzel North Idaho 30 83 3 0.04 3 21 .000 20 0.24 14 0.17 251 3.02 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
46 A Navor Treasure Valley 32 103 35 0.34 25 148 .068 789 7.66 30 0.29 249 2.42 0 26 26 0.25 78.0 0.8
47 M Wright Lower Columbia 32 105 54 0.51 27 252 .107 1057 10.07 45 0.43 246 2.34 1 14 15 0.14 107.0 1.0
48 H QUATRE Chemeketa 19 57 6 0.11 12 58 -.103 17 0.30 13 0.23 240 4.21 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
48 G Romine-Black Olympic 34 114 340 2.98 158 943 .193 15 0.13 34 0.30 240 2.11 11 25 36 0.32 397.5 3.5
50 A Adams Big Bend 21 58 4 0.07 6 27 -.074 23 0.40 10 0.17 237 4.09 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2