played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Pestova Tacoma 24 73 387 5.30 162 948 .237 10 0.14 52 0.71 208 2.85 8 8 16 0.22 451.0 6.2
2 P Foster Pierce 40 121 445 3.68 133 1188 .263 19 0.16 43 0.36 450 3.72 8 33 41 0.34 512.5 4.2
3 M Dmitruk Edmonds 32 87 317 3.64 95 777 .286 4 0.05 43 0.49 203 2.33 3 14 17 0.20 370.0 4.3
4 K Neumann North Idaho 23 74 255 3.45 136 759 .157 14 0.19 22 0.30 229 3.09 9 19 28 0.38 295.5 4.0
5 K Perkins Shoreline 26 76 261 3.43 117 657 .219 11 0.14 25 0.33 140 1.84 10 6 16 0.21 299.0 3.9
6 J Hunter Bellevue 29 95 325 3.42 115 807 .260 17 0.18 14 0.15 128 1.35 8 8 16 0.17 351.0 3.7
7 D SMITH Chemeketa 23 73 246 3.37 63 507 .361 2 0.03 1 0.01 22 0.30 11 31 42 0.58 273.5 3.7
8 J Hillyer Pierce 38 114 383 3.36 102 763 .368 9 0.08 25 0.22 107 0.94 24 109 133 1.17 486.5 4.3
9 S Nielsen Big Bend 17 56 187 3.34 68 594 .200 10 0.18 10 0.18 73 1.30 6 12 18 0.31 209.0 3.7
10 M Ness Walla Walla 24 69 221 3.20 84 595 .230 7 0.10 6 0.09 101 1.46 11 34 45 0.65 255.0 3.7
11 A Nguyen Highline 27 83 264 3.18 95 715 .236 13 0.16 20 0.24 236 2.84 11 26 37 0.45 308.0 3.7
12 H Yamashita Clackamas 40 128 400 3.13 182 1341 .163 12 0.09 66 0.52 458 3.58 7 6 13 0.10 476.0 3.7
13 L Togagae Skagit Valley 17 57 176 3.09 104 463 .156 25 0.44 33 0.58 129 2.26 24 8 32 0.56 237.0 4.2
14 R Burdick Pierce 39 111 340 3.06 135 866 .237 2 0.02 10 0.09 128 1.15 7 17 24 0.22 365.5 3.3
15 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 17 56 169 3.02 61 432 .250 117 2.09 20 0.36 151 2.70 7 10 17 0.30 201.0 3.6
16 J Mahowald Spokane 25 79 237 3.00 59 457 .389 6 0.08 10 0.13 69 0.87 25 58 83 1.05 301.0 3.8
16 A Straw Spokane 24 78 234 3.00 83 669 .226 33 0.42 43 0.55 233 2.99 3 18 21 0.27 289.0 3.7
18 G Romine-Black Olympic 34 114 340 2.98 158 943 .193 15 0.13 34 0.30 240 2.11 11 25 36 0.32 397.5 3.5
19 A Haggerty Highline 30 86 250 2.91 68 536 .340 6 0.07 37 0.43 66 0.77 22 55 77 0.90 336.5 3.9
20 H Etter North Idaho 30 84 244 2.90 97 660 .223 13 0.15 14 0.17 205 2.44 10 18 28 0.33 277.0 3.3
21 G Buchanan Mt. Hood 20 67 192 2.87 66 558 .226 67 1.00 3 0.04 167 2.49 8 14 22 0.33 210.0 3.1
22 A Tow Linn-Benton 39 130 367 2.82 170 1033 .191 23 0.18 65 0.50 388 2.98 8 23 31 0.24 451.5 3.5
23 S Gardner Edmonds 30 79 215 2.72 55 587 .273 10 0.13 4 0.05 156 1.97 7 38 45 0.57 245.0 3.1
24 H Hayes Lane 32 93 251 2.70 67 577 .319 8 0.09 26 0.28 87 0.94 39 33 72 0.77 332.5 3.6
25 G Phillips Linn-Benton 39 129 339 2.63 88 747 .336 13 0.10 4 0.03 26 0.20 43 70 113 0.88 421.0 3.3
26 L Maeva Grays Harbor 38 123 321 2.61 140 906 .200 16 0.13 32 0.26 346 2.81 11 34 45 0.37 381.0 3.1
27 M Moulton Blue Mountain 22 73 189 2.59 81 644 .168 6 0.08 17 0.23 182 2.49 1 10 11 0.15 212.0 2.9
28 F McQueen Blue Mountain 18 64 165 2.58 56 400 .273 5 0.08 16 0.25 41 0.64 21 28 49 0.77 216.0 3.4
29 M Miller Lower Columbia 40 125 322 2.58 97 782 .288 12 0.10 20 0.16 82 0.66 47 62 109 0.87 420.0 3.4
30 K Ua Treasure Valley 32 104 267 2.57 128 846 .164 11 0.11 27 0.26 285 2.74 2 15 17 0.16 303.5 2.9
31 Z Smith Edmonds 26 67 170 2.54 75 498 .191 8 0.12 7 0.10 175 2.61 6 10 16 0.24 188.0 2.8
32 A Santoyo SW Oregon 34 117 292 2.50 159 1030 .129 8 0.07 45 0.38 324 2.77 9 12 21 0.18 352.0 3.0
33 L KERLEGAN Chemeketa 19 69 172 2.49 87 462 .184 13 0.19 21 0.30 176 2.55 9 35 44 0.64 219.5 3.2
34 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 40 123 300 2.44 147 906 .169 11 0.09 48 0.39 355 2.89 15 17 32 0.26 371.5 3.0
35 M Price Yakima Valley 29 82 195 2.38 100 641 .148 15 0.18 18 0.22 188 2.29 5 20 25 0.30 228.0 2.8
36 A Shakoor Umpqua 31 93 221 2.38 121 578 .173 2 0.02 4 0.04 23 0.25 32 20 52 0.56 267.0 2.9
37 O Bryan Walla Walla 22 77 180 2.34 72 460 .235 8 0.10 13 0.17 40 0.52 17 41 58 0.75 230.5 3.0
38 Z Goodmansen Shoreline 22 74 171 2.31 69 376 .271 4 0.05 10 0.14 46 0.62 32 22 54 0.73 224.0 3.0
39 C Thompson Lower Columbia 40 124 286 2.31 127 899 .177 114 0.92 63 0.51 358 2.89 3 30 33 0.27 367.0 3.0
40 M Russell Spokane 24 78 179 2.29 42 395 .347 8 0.10 13 0.17 51 0.65 8 37 45 0.58 218.5 2.8
41 N Harris Grays Harbor 42 134 305 2.28 103 729 .277 17 0.13 70 0.52 102 0.76 33 64 97 0.72 440.0 3.3
42 C Rowell Bellevue 29 95 210 2.21 54 456 .342 1 0.01 31 0.33 48 0.51 26 13 39 0.41 273.5 2.9
42 M Wright Skagit Valley 17 57 126 2.21 76 317 .158 2 0.04 7 0.12 36 0.63 6 7 13 0.23 142.5 2.5
44 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 32 104 227 2.18 91 598 .227 4 0.04 2 0.02 15 0.14 19 47 66 0.63 271.5 2.6
45 T Kapihe Grays Harbor 42 131 282 2.15 88 782 .248 18 0.14 21 0.16 314 2.40 12 29 41 0.31 329.5 2.5
46 B Fisher SW Oregon 35 116 249 2.15 178 789 .090 7 0.06 23 0.20 151 1.30 20 22 42 0.36 303.0 2.6
47 A Hallberg Whatcom 19 48 102 2.13 61 331 .124 4 0.08 12 0.25 96 2.00 0 3 3 0.06 115.5 2.4
47 D Reab Lower Columbia 37 104 221 2.13 108 547 .207 6 0.06 0 0.00 35 0.34 9 36 45 0.43 248.0 2.4
49 E Peterson Walla Walla 22 70 148 2.11 59 353 .252 4 0.06 1 0.01 14 0.20 28 35 63 0.90 194.5 2.8
50 N Earwood Clackamas 40 126 262 2.08 131 942 .139 21 0.17 20 0.16 409 3.25 8 13 21 0.17 296.5 2.4