2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Big Bend

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Hailey Miller So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Madison Shrope Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Ashlee Adams Fr LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ryana Recustodio So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Payson Griner Fr OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Dakota Egbert Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 JoAndra Wilson So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hannah Jolley Fr MB/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Katie Fujimoto-Young Fr DS/LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Martina Wilder Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Alex Gainer Fr MB/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Sadie Nielsen Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Hailey Miller So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Madison Shrope Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Ashlee Adams Fr LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ryana Recustodio So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Payson Griner Fr OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Dakota Egbert Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 JoAndra Wilson So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hannah Jolley Fr MB/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Katie Fujimoto-Young Fr DS/LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Martina Wilder Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Alex Gainer Fr MB/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Sadie Nielsen Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 25 vs. Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. SW Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 12 Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 19 at Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 at Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 3 Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 at Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 at Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 17 Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 at Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 at North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 at Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 25 vs. Green River   -
Aug 25 vs. Blue Mountain   -
Aug 25 vs. SW Oregon   -
Aug 25 vs. Tacoma   -
Aug 26 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Umpqua   -
Sep 5 Columbia Basin   -
Sep 6 Linn-Benton   -
Sep 7 vs. Bellevue   -
Sep 7 vs. Chemeketa   -
Sep 7 vs. Wenatchee Valley   -
Sep 12 Spokane   -
Sep 19 at Yakima Valley   -
Sep 20 Treasure Valley   -
Sep 26 North Idaho   -
Sep 28 at Walla Walla   -
Oct 3 Wenatchee Valley   -
Oct 5 at Blue Mountain   -
Oct 12 at Columbia Basin   -
Oct 13 at Spokane   -
Oct 17 Yakima Valley   -
Oct 19 at Treasure Valley   -
Oct 24 at North Idaho   -
Oct 26 Walla Walla   -
Oct 31 at Wenatchee Valley   -
Nov 2 Blue Mountain   -