2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Edmonds

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Samantha Fast So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Rylie Rasar So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Michelle Dmitruk So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Audree Weekes Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Emalee Jordan So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Finau Afeaki Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Heather Goodman So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kendall Broschat So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Zarya Smith So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Sadie Gardner Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Sydnee Peterson So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Haylee Hooper Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Payton Ludwig Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Emily Jameson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Samantha Fast So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Rylie Rasar So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Michelle Dmitruk So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Audree Weekes Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Emalee Jordan So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Finau Afeaki Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Heather Goodman So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kendall Broschat So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Zarya Smith So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Sadie Gardner Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Sydnee Peterson So LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Haylee Hooper Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Payton Ludwig Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Emily Jameson Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 25 vs. Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. North Idaho   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 27 at Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 vs. Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 9 at Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 vs. Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 at Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 3 Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 at Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 17 at Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 at Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 at Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 at Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 25 vs. Pierce   -
Aug 25 vs. North Idaho   -
Aug 25 vs. Linn-Benton   -
Aug 25 vs. Highline   -
Aug 26 vs. Columbia Basin   -
Aug 26 vs. Chemeketa   -
Aug 27 at Clackamas   -
Aug 29 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 29 vs. Linn-Benton   -
Aug 30 Columbia Basin   -
Sep 7 vs. Grays Harbor   -
Sep 7 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 7 vs. Walla Walla   -
Sep 9 at Columbia Basin   -
Sep 11 vs. Pierce   -
Sep 11 at Highline   -
Sep 21 Shoreline   -
Sep 26 at Olympic   -
Sep 28 Whatcom   -
Oct 3 Everett   -
Oct 5 Skagit Valley   -
Oct 10 at Bellevue   -
Oct 17 at Shoreline   -
Oct 19 Olympic   -
Oct 24 at Whatcom   -
Oct 26 at Everett   -
Oct 31 at Skagit Valley   -
Nov 2 Bellevue   -