2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Lower Columbia

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Haley Paul Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Maddie Stimmel So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Megan Miller So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Karli Hall Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Paige Moorcroft Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Ashlynn Cantwell Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Maria Teed So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Cassie Thompson So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Kiana Scott So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Samantha Rice Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Macey Wright So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Des Reab Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Abby Brotherton Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Haley Paul Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Maddie Stimmel So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Megan Miller So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Karli Hall Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Paige Moorcroft Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Ashlynn Cantwell Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Maria Teed So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Cassie Thompson So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Kiana Scott So MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Samantha Rice Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Macey Wright So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Des Reab Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Abby Brotherton Fr MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 24 at Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Mt. Hood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 28 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 vs. Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 at Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 at S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 3 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 17 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 at Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 24 at Mt. Hood   -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline   -
Aug 25 vs. Clark   -
Aug 25 vs. Whatcom   -
Aug 25 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 26 vs. Mt. Hood   -
Aug 26 vs. Spokane   -
Aug 28 Linn-Benton   -
Sep 4 Bellevue   -
Sep 4 Clackamas   -
Sep 5 Chemeketa   -
Sep 8 vs. Umpqua   -
Sep 11 vs. Clark   -
Sep 11 at Olympic   -
Sep 21 at Centralia   -
Sep 26 Tacoma   -
Sep 28 at S. Puget Sound   -
Oct 3 Grays Harbor   -
Oct 5 Highline   -
Oct 10 at Pierce   -
Oct 12 at Green River   -
Oct 17 Centralia   -
Oct 19 at Tacoma   -
Oct 24 S. Puget Sound   -
Oct 26 at Grays Harbor   -
Oct 31 at Highline   -
Nov 2 Pierce   -
Nov 7 Green River   -