2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Mt. Hood

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Michelle Arney Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Jaida Spendelow So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 McKenna Schwab Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Kamaile Labanon So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Karyssa Dagulo So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Sawyer Schroeder Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Shelby Martin So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Andrea Otter Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kaylynn Pickett Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Bethany McKnight Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 McKenzie Brock Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Buchanan So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Karalyn Vidad Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Lea'a Puleiala Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Isabella Repp Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Michelle Arney Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Jaida Spendelow So DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 McKenna Schwab Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Kamaile Labanon So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Karyssa Dagulo So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Sawyer Schroeder Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Shelby Martin So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Andrea Otter Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kaylynn Pickett Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Bethany McKnight Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 McKenzie Brock Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Grace Buchanan So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Karalyn Vidad Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Lea'a Puleiala Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Isabella Repp Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 24 Columbia Basin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 24 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Walla Walla   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 SW Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 22 Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 at Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 at SW Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 20 at Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 Linn-Benton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 at Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 at Chemeketa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 at Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 24 Columbia Basin   -
Aug 24 Lower Columbia   -
Aug 25 vs. Centralia   -
Aug 25 vs. Spokane   -
Aug 25 vs. Shoreline   -
Aug 25 vs. Walla Walla   -
Aug 26 vs. Lower Columbia   -
Aug 26 vs. Whatcom   -
Aug 29 Pierce   -
Aug 30 Walla Walla   -
Sep 1 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 7 at S. Puget Sound   -
Sep 21 SW Oregon   -
Sep 22 Umpqua   -
Sep 26 Lane   -
Sep 28 at Linn-Benton   -
Oct 5 Chemeketa   -
Oct 10 Clark   -
Oct 19 at SW Oregon   -
Oct 20 at Umpqua   -
Oct 24 Linn-Benton   -
Oct 26 at Lane   -
Oct 31 Clackamas   -
Nov 2 at Chemeketa   -
Nov 7 at Clark   -