2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Olympic

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
3 Natalie Barringer-Mullins Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Bryce Anderson So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Katie Love Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Mikkele Gallier Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Leah Kunz Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Mattie Kozloff Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Bailey Queen Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Georgia Romine-Black So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Shania Rose So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Imani Frogge So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Diane Olson So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
3 Natalie Barringer-Mullins Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Bryce Anderson So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Katie Love Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Mikkele Gallier Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Leah Kunz Fr RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Mattie Kozloff Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Bailey Queen Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Georgia Romine-Black So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Shania Rose So S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Imani Frogge So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Diane Olson So MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 17 # Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Wenatchee Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Clackamas   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Lane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 Tacoma   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 1 vs. S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at Spokane   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Yakima Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Clark   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 19 at Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 at Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 3 at Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 at Edmonds   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 Bellevue   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 Whatcom   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 at Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 at Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 17 Grays Harbor   -
Aug 25 vs. Grays Harbor   -
Aug 25 vs. Wenatchee Valley   -
Aug 25 vs. Clackamas   -
Aug 25 vs. S. Puget Sound   -
Aug 26 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Aug 26 vs. Lane   -
Aug 29 Tacoma   -
Aug 31 Pierce   -
Sep 1 at Green River   -
Sep 1 vs. S. Puget Sound   -
Sep 7 at Spokane   -
Sep 7 vs. Yakima Valley   -
Sep 11 Clark   -
Sep 11 Lower Columbia   -
Sep 19 at Everett   -
Sep 26 Edmonds   -
Sep 28 at Bellevue   -
Oct 3 at Whatcom   -
Oct 5 Shoreline   -
Oct 10 Skagit Valley   -
Oct 12 Everett   -
Oct 19 at Edmonds   -
Oct 24 Bellevue   -
Oct 26 Whatcom   -
Oct 31 at Shoreline   -
Nov 2 at Skagit Valley   -