2018-19 Volleyball Statistics - Tacoma

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Jorie Lincoln Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Stephanie Washington So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Kristine Kornmann Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Lauren Smith Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Abigail Steiner So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Bailey Spurgeon Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alexis Krebs Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Alexandra Stephens So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Adrianna Eleton So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Princess Magadia Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Kate Pestova Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Jasmin Taylor So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Abigail Sherman Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Olivia Bethea Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Jorie Lincoln Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Stephanie Washington So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Kristine Kornmann Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Lauren Smith Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Abigail Steiner So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Bailey Spurgeon Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alexis Krebs Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Alexandra Stephens So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Adrianna Eleton So RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Princess Magadia Fr DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Kate Pestova Fr OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Jasmin Taylor So OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Abigail Sherman Fr S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Olivia Bethea Fr MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 25 vs. SW Oregon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Everett   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Treasure Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 25 vs. Big Bend   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Umpqua   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 26 vs. Blue Mountain   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 29 at Olympic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 vs. Shoreline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 vs. Skagit Valley   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 at Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 3 at Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 17 at Pierce   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 Lower Columbia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 at Green River   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 Highline   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 Centralia   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 at S. Puget Sound   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 at Grays Harbor   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 25 vs. SW Oregon   -
Aug 25 vs. Everett   -
Aug 25 vs. Treasure Valley   -
Aug 25 vs. Big Bend   -
Aug 26 vs. Umpqua   -
Aug 26 vs. Blue Mountain   -
Aug 29 at Olympic   -
Sep 4 vs. Shoreline   -
Sep 4 vs. Skagit Valley   -
Sep 21 Pierce   -
Sep 26 at Lower Columbia   -
Sep 28 Green River   -
Oct 3 at Highline   -
Oct 5 at Centralia   -
Oct 10 S. Puget Sound   -
Oct 12 Grays Harbor   -
Oct 17 at Pierce   -
Oct 19 Lower Columbia   -
Oct 24 at Green River   -
Oct 26 Highline   -
Oct 31 Centralia   -
Nov 2 at S. Puget Sound   -
Nov 7 at Grays Harbor   -