Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Shoreline
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Treasure Valley
vs Big Bend
Final
2 - 0

Columbia Basin
vs Olympic
Final
2 - 0

Blue Mountain
vs Edmonds
Final
1 - 2

Everett
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Green River
vs SW Oregon
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
vs Lane
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs Highline
Final
2 - 1

Umpqua
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Chemeketa
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

S. Puget Sound
vs Clackamas
Final
2 - 1

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1

Grays Harbor
vs Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 2

Olympic
vs Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
vs SW Oregon
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clark
vs Bellevue
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
vs Clackamas
Final
2 - 1

Umpqua
vs Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 2

Shoreline
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Everett
vs Lane
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 2

Tacoma
vs Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

Highline
vs North Idaho
Final
1 - 3

Treasure Valley
vs Centralia
Final
1 - 3

Columbia Basin
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
vs Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Walla Walla
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2

Green River
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 3
28
29
Edmonds
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla University
Final
2 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Linn-Benton
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 1
30
Olympic
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3

Walla Walla
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

Clark
vs Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Shoreline
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Clackamas
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1

College of Southern Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

Walla Walla
vs Shoreline
Final
3 - 2
31
Walla Walla
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Clark
vs Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

Umpqua
at Centralia
Final
3 - 1

Clackamas
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Feather River
Final
1 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3
1
SW Oregon
at Lassen College
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

SW Oregon
vs Mendocino College
Final
3 - 0

Everett
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

Pierce
vs Umpqua
Final
2 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 0

Clark
vs Everett
Final
3 - 0

Yakima Valley
vs Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2

Umpqua
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1

Clark
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0
2
Mt. Hood
vs Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0

Pierce
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Umpqua
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
vs Highline
Final
2 - 1

Mt. Hood
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

Highline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Umpqua
vs Yakima Valley
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
vs Mt. Hood
Final
2 - 0

SW Oregon
at Butte College
Final
1 - 3
3
4
5
Yakima Valley
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1

Treasure Valley
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
vs Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 3

Clark
vs Highline
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
vs Pierce
Final
3 - 1

S. Puget Sound
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 3

Bellevue
at Highline
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
vs Clark
Final
2 - 3

Linfield College JV
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Clackamas
Final
2 - 3
6
Shoreline
vs Highline
Final
3 - 2

S. Puget Sound
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Centralia
Final
2 - 3

Shoreline
at Pierce
Final
2 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 2

S. Puget Sound
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Clackamas
at New Hope Christian College
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Whitman College
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0
7
Grays Harbor
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Linn-Benton
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Montana State Northern
vs North Idaho
Final
3 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Pacific University
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Centralia
Final
1 - 2

University of Great Falls
vs North Idaho
Final
3 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs Everett
Final
2 - 0
8
Edmonds
vs South Mountain CC (AZ)
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
vs Centralia
Final
1 - 2

Umpqua
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Highline
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
at Olympic
Final
2 - 0

Centralia
at Lane
Final
2 - 1

S. Puget Sound
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
vs Pima CC (AZ)
Final
1 - 3

Yakima Valley
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 2

Grays Harbor
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2

Clackamas
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0

Umpqua
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 0

Yakima Valley
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 2

Bellevue
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1

Umpqua
vs Centralia
Final
1 - 2

Clackamas
vs Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 2

Highline
vs Walla Walla
Final
1 - 2

Olympic
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 2

Carrol College
vs North Idaho
Final
3 - 2

Grays Harbor
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

S. Puget Sound
vs Lane
Final
1 - 2

Olympic
vs Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3

Bellevue
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2

Linn-Benton
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 2
9
Highline
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

University of Montana- Western
vs North Idaho
Final
1 - 3

Centralia
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Umpqua
vs Clackamas
Final
3 - 1

Yakima Valley
at Highline
Final
2 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Spokane
Final
2 - 3

Olympic
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Lane
vs Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
vs Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Olympic
Final
2 - 1

Edmonds
vs Phoenix College (AZ)
Final
1 - 3

Walla Walla
vs Bellevue
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
at Spokane
Final
1 - 2

Walla Walla
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 1

Linn-Benton
at Spokane
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
vs Chandler-Gilbert CC (AZ)
Final
3 - 0
10
S. Puget Sound
at Mt. Hood
Cancelled

Pierce
vs Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0
11
Skagit Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Olympic
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

Olympic
vs Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 2

Edmonds
at Scottsdale CC
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at Everett
Final
2 - 1
12
Lane
at S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Centralia
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Pacific JV
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 1
13
Bellevue
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Northwest Christian University
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
at College of Southern Nevada
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 3
14
Olympic
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Skagit Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
vs Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Douglas College
Final
1 - 3
15
Big Bend
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
vs Olympic
Final
3 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Capilano College
Final
3 - 1

Olympic
vs Big Bend
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
vs Glendale CC (AZ)
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
at Highline
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 2

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
vs Palomar CC (CA)
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1
16
Yakima Valley
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
vs USU-Eastern (UT)
Final
0 - 3

Green River
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
vs University of Fraser Valley
Final
2 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
at Briercrest College
Final
3 - 0

Shoreline
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Big Bend
vs Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
3 - 1

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
1 - 3

University of Fraser Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Tacoma
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
vs Victor Valley CC (CA)
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Green River
vs Spokane
Final
2 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
vs Shoreline
Final
1 - 2

Pierce
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 2

Olympic
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 2

Grays Harbor
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Green River
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Pierce
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 2

Bellevue
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

University of Fraser Valley
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 1
17
Bellevue
vs Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Shoreline
Final
3 - 0

University of Fraser Valley
vs Green River
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
vs Whatcom
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
vs Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

Walla Walla
vs University of Fraser Valley
Final
3 - 2

Tacoma
vs Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
vs Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Everett
Final
2 - 0

Pierce
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
vs Walla Walla
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 1

Spokane
vs Bellevue
Final
3 - 1
18
19
New Hope Christian
at Lane
Final
0 - 3

Clackamas
at Pacific JV
Final
3 - 1
20
Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 1

Everett
at Olympic
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Linfield JV
Final
3 - 2

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 3

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3
21
22
Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 2

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
2 - 3

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 3

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Mt. Hood
at Lane
Final
3 - 1

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 3

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Green River
Final
3 - 1

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
3 - 2

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 0
23
Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
1 - 3

Lane
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
3 - 2

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3
24
25
Treasure Valley
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Northwest Christian University
Final
1 - 3
26
Pacific University JV
at Lane
Final
1 - 3
27
Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Mt. Hood
Final
1 - 3

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
2 - 3

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Centralia
at Highline
Final
1 - 3
28
29
Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 2

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 2

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
3 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
3 - 0
30
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0

Umpqua
at Lane
Final
0 - 3