Composite Calendar

October 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3
5
6
North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
at Green River
Final
3 - 2

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
3 - 2

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3
7
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0
8
9
10
Clark
at Pacific University
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Linfield College JV
Final
3 - 1
11
Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 1

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 3

Highline
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 0

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 3
12
13
Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 3

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 2

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
3 - 1

SW Oregon
at Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 1

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Olympic
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Highline
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 3
14
SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Mt. Hood
Final
1 - 3

Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 3

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3
15
16
17
18
Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
3 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 2

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at New Hope Christian
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
3 - 2

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 2

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3
19
Lane
at Pacific University JV
Final
1 - 3
20
21
SW Oregon
at Green River
Final
1 - 3

Olympic
vs Pierce
Final
1 - 3

North Idaho
vs Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

Clackamas
vs Everett
Final
2 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Mt. Hood
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0

Centralia
vs Lane
Final
2 - 1

Highline
vs Big Bend
Final
2 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

Umpqua
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3

Whatcom
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

S. Puget Sound
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0

Clackamas
vs Big Bend
Final
2 - 1

Walla Walla
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Spokane
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Linn-Benton
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Highline
vs Everett
Final
2 - 0

Centralia
vs Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

Olympic
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 2

SW Oregon
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 2

Mt. Hood
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 2

Everett
vs Big Bend
Final
0 - 2

Treasure Valley
vs Lane
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Linn-Benton
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 0

Pierce
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Green River
vs Umpqua
Final
0 - 2

Mt. Hood
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
1 - 2

Clark
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 1

North Idaho
vs Centralia
Final
2 - 0

Clackamas
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

Green River
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Bellevue
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 0

Shoreline
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Blue Mountain
vs Grays Harbor
Final
1 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 1

Spokane
vs Clark
Final
0 - 2

Linn-Benton
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
vs Everett
Final
3 - 0

Highline
vs Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs SW Oregon
Final
2 - 1

Umpqua
at Olympic
Final
1 - 2
22
Skagit Valley
vs Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
vs Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
vs Lane
Final
3 - 2

Centralia
vs Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Umpqua
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
vs Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Everett
vs Lane
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
vs Big Bend
Final
3 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs SW Oregon
Final
2 - 0

Olympic
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2

Grays Harbor
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

Highline
vs Centralia
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
vs Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

Columbia Basin
vs Bellevue
Final
2 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1

Shoreline
vs Clark
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
vs Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
vs Olympic
Final
1 - 2

Umpqua
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Walla Walla
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
vs Edmonds
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
vs Lane
Final
2 - 1

Treasure Valley
vs Clackamas
Final
0 - 2

Linn-Benton
vs Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2

Shoreline
vs Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 2

Centralia
vs Clackamas
Final
2 - 1

Highline
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Clark
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 2

Yakima Valley
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
vs Grays Harbor
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
vs Edmonds
Final
1 - 2

Walla Walla
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
vs Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 1
23
24
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
25
Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Lane
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at New Hope Christian College
Final
3 - 0

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 1

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 0

Highline
at Centralia
Final
3 - 1

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3
26
27
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 2

Tacoma
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
3 - 2

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 3
28
Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1
29
30
31
1
Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 3

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Umpqua
at New Hope Christian University
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 2
2
3
Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
3 - 0

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 2

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 2

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3
4
Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
3 - 1

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
1 - 3