Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
Yakima Valley
vs Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 2

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
3 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Tacoma
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

SW Oregon
at New Hope
Final
1 - 3
4
Treasure Valley
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3
5
North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 3

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
2 - 3

Chemeketa
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 2

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
2 - 3

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3
6
Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Umpqua
at Lane
Final
1 - 3
7
8
9
Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0
10
Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3
11
Umpqua
at New Hope
Final
0 - 3
12
Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 1

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 2

Everett
at Olympic
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1

Pierce
at Highline
Final
3 - 1
13
Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3
14
15
16
Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0

New Hope Christian College
at Lane
Final
3 - 2

Pacific University (Forest Grove)
at Clark
Final
3 - 2

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3
17
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 3

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Green River
at Highline
Final
0 - 3
18
19
Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
1 - 3

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
1 - 3

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
1 - 3

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Mt. Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 3

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
3 - 1

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 3

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Green River
Final
3 - 0
20
Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 2

Mt. Hood
at Umpqua
Final
0 - 3
21
22
Pacific University JV (Forest Grove)
at Clackamas
Final
2 - 3
23
24
Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 0

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 3

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Lane
at Clark
Final
3 - 0

Linn-Benton
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
1 - 3
25
26
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final
0 - 3

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Mt. Hood
at Lane
Final
1 - 3

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 0

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 2

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
3 - 0

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
3 - 0

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 2

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
3 - 0
27
Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 1

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 1

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 2
28
29
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
30
Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
3 - 0
31
Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1
1
2
Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
2 - 3
3
Lane
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3