Composite Calendar

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0
30
Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
3 - 0
31
Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Mt. Hood
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1
1
2
Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 3

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
at Green River
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 0

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
2 - 3
3
Lane
at Umpqua
Final
3 - 2

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3
4
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1
5
6
7
Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 0

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 3

Mt. Hood
at Clark
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
3 - 2

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
0 - 3

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
3 - 1

Highline
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3
8
9
Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 3
10
Clackamas
at Clark
Final
1 - 3
11
12
13
14
15
Clark
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Lower Columbia
vs Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Bellevue
vs Highline
Final
2 - 3

North Idaho
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 3

Tacoma
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Lane
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 3

Skagit Valley
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Clark
vs Shoreline
Final
1 - 1

North Idaho
vs Bellevue
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Blue Mountain
Final
1 - 2

Tacoma
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0
16
Lower Columbia
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3

Highline
vs Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 1

Walla Walla
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 3

Blue Mountain
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1

Clark
vs Chemeketa
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Walla Walla
Final
2 - 0

Highline
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
vs Edmonds
Final
3 - 2
17
Tacoma
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

North Idaho
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 1

North Idaho
vs Highline
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
at Spokane
Final
1 - 3

Highline
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 0

Highline
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 0
18
Highline
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1