Composite Calendar

Sat. September 14, 2019
0
Wenatchee Valley
3
Tacoma
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
2
Chemeketa
3
Whatcom
@ Spokane
0
Skagit Valley
3
Mt. Hood
@ Spokane
2
S. Puget Sound
3
Walla Walla
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
1
Yakima Valley
3
Olympic
@ Linn-Benton
0
Blue Mountain
3
Linn-Benton
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
2
Clark
3
Columbia Basin
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia
3
Big Bend
1
SW Oregon
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia High School
3
Spokane
1
Highline
Spokane Falls CC Crossover, Spokane, WA
2
Lower Columbia
3
North Idaho
@ Spokane
3
Lane
1
Edmonds
Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
0
Clackamas
3
Shoreline
@ Edmonds
1
Bellevue
3
Treasure Valley
@ Linn Benton
3
Pierce
0
Umpqua
@ Linn Benton
3
Rogue
0
Centralia
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia High School
3
Everett
0
Green River
@ Centralia HS
0
Blue Mountain
11
Walla Walla
0
Grays Harbor
2
Lower Columbia
0
Tacoma
1
Bellevue
0
Treasure Valley
5
Columbia Basin
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-womens-soccer-vs-treasure-valley-647608
2
Whatcom
2
Everett
0
SW Oregon
3
Rogue
0
Clackamas
4
Portland
1
Shoreline
3
Skagit Valley
0
Pierce
3
Highline
3
Yakima Valley
1
North Idaho
4
Peninsula
0
Edmonds
Triton Field
0
Yakima Valley
3
Blue Mountain
@ Linn-Benton
0
Umpqua
3
Linn-Benton
3
Chemeketa
1
Skagit Valley
@ Spokane
3
Lower Columbia
1
Highline
@ spokane falls
0
S. Puget Sound
3
Tacoma
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
0
Wenatchee Valley
3
Clackamas
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
3
Big Bend
2
Centralia
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia High School
3
Columbia Basin
0
Green River
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Peninsula
0
Edmonds
Triton Field
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Blue Mountain
1
Walla Walla
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Tacoma
1
Bellevue
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Treasure Valley
3
Columbia Basin
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-treasure-valley-787250
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Whatcom
2
Everett
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Shoreline
3
Skagit Valley
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Pierce
1
Highline
3
Pierce
1
Treasure Valley
Linn Benton Crossover Tournament @ Linn Benton
3
Bellevue
0
Olympic
@ Linn Benton
3
Walla Walla
2
Edmonds
3rd Place Match @ Seaview Gym
0
Mt. Hood
3
Whatcom
1
North Idaho
3
Spokane
0
Wenatchee Valley
3
Spokane
3
Clark
0
Everett
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia, WA
3
SW Oregon
1
Rogue
Centralia Crossover, Centralia, WA @ Centralia High School
3
Lane
0
Shoreline
Championship @ Edmonds
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Wenatchee Valley
4
Spokane
2
Clark
0
Lane
3
Centralia
2
Green River