Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Spokane
vs Olympic
Final
70 - 49

Walla Walla
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
81 - 89

Big Bend
vs Bellevue
Final
80 - 66

Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 86

Centralia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
82 - 85

Everett
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 73

Tacoma
vs Linn-Benton
Final
76 - 70

Edmonds
vs Clackamas
Final
75 - 83

CFBC
at Skagit Valley
Final - OT
80 - 69

Roseburg Basketball Club
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 85
31
1
2
SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
69 - 70

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
88 - 93

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
92 - 94

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 78

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
74 - 67

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
81 - 65

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 107

Green River
at Skagit Valley
Final
73 - 71

Whatcom
at Tacoma
Final
81 - 76

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
77 - 81

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
72 - 80

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
101 - 65
3
Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
45 - 65

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
86 - 50

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
49 - 76

Whatcom
at Centralia
Final
93 - 95

Peninsula
at Highline
Final
75 - 87

Elite Prep
at Bellevue
Final
74 - 87

Olympic
at Pierce
Final
67 - 75

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
93 - 81

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
51 - 70

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
96 - 73
4
Skagit Valley
at Grays Harbor
Final
52 - 68

Highline
at Olympic
Final
57 - 56
5
Multnomah
at Lower Columbia
Final
57 - 117

Edmonds
at Pierce
Final
61 - 66

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
57 - 70

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
65 - 54

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
73 - 48

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
72 - 78

Tacoma
at Everett
Final
69 - 75

Highline
at Whatcom
Final
55 - 83

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 90

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
58 - 78

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
72 - 46

Lane
at Clark
Final
102 - 68

Everett
at Centralia
Final
70 - 98

Lane
at Clark
Final
94 - 87

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
87 - 100

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
79 - 114

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
89 - 100

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
107 - 73

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
77 - 123

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
72 - 73

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
77 - 73

Shoreline
at Tacoma
Final
84 - 62

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
74 - 68

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
84 - 90
6
Grays Harbor
at Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
99 - 69
7
8
9
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
51 - 71

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
72 - 77

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
55 - 51

Bellevue
at Peninsula
Final
51 - 50

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
68 - 85

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
74 - 51

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
51 - 66

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
67 - 59

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 65

Portland
at Clark
Final
54 - 58

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
84 - 73

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
64 - 71

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
40 - 61

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
58 - 55

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
54 - 66

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final - 2OT
96 - 91

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
83 - 109

Bellevue
at Peninsula
Final
72 - 76

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 64

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
80 - 92

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
106 - 100

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
77 - 80

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
100 - 79

Portland
at Clark
Final
71 - 81

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
84 - 62

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
71 - 83

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
93 - 67

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
87 - 77

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
75 - 74

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
80 - 101

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
78 - 69

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
74 - 80
10
11
12
Tacoma
at Highline
Final
40 - 45

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
88 - 81

Tacoma
at Highline
Final - OT
78 - 87

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
99 - 90

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
67 - 47

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
58 - 72

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
53 - 37

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
71 - 48

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
76 - 84

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
54 - 62

Portland
at Lane
Final
38 - 96

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
54 - 62

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
75 - 85

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
46 - 77

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
68 - 71

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
93 - 108

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
95 - 98

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
76 - 101

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
75 - 86

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
97 - 107

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
60 - 89

Portland
at Lane
Final
99 - 111

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
41 - 57

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
64 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
54 - 46

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
60 - 54

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
74 - 67

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
75 - 80

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
62 - 66

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
69 - 94

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
66 - 49
13
Multnomah JV
at Clark
Final
66 - 120
14
15
16
Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
63 - 64

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
65 - 54

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
52 - 82

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
57 - 74

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 49

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
84 - 50

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
46 - 70

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 78

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
59 - 79

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
63 - 61

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
65 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
62 - 80

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
67 - 53

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
47 - 60

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
43 - 51

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
60 - 69

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
60 - 67

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
85 - 93

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
86 - 93

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
96 - 83

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
78 - 71

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
88 - 76

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
76 - 74

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
73 - 92

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
110 - 85

Blue Mountain
vs Yakima Valley
Final
83 - 91

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
73 - 81

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
96 - 74

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
72 - 57

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
67 - 61

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
90 - 74

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
80 - 60
17
18
19
Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 73

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
95 - 88

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
83 - 68

Highline
at Green River
Final
56 - 36

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
71 - 49

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
96 - 70

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final - 2OT
95 - 101

Peninsula
at Olympic
Final
45 - 47

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
76 - 43

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
69 - 70

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
60 - 77

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
36 - 73

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
65 - 75

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
59 - 92

Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
91 - 97

Peninsula
at Olympic
Final
77 - 63

Highline
at Green River
Final
52 - 73

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
87 - 92

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
86 - 95

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
76 - 67

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
77 - 69

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
137 - 69

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
79 - 92

Columbia Basin
vs Yakima Valley
Final
101 - 105

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
74 - 95

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
53 - 64

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 78

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
56 - 74

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
76 - 92

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
80 - 93

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
55 - 97

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 94
20
21
Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final - OT
83 - 81

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
70 - 47

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
73 - 63

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
66 - 83

Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
85 - 76

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
83 - 73

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
88 - 85

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
50 - 124
22
23
Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
67 - 72

Everett
at Olympic
Final
61 - 71

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
49 - 37

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
87 - 39

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
48 - 70

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
73 - 75

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
72 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
71 - 58

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
63 - 70

Portland
at Mt Hood
Final
46 - 63

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
60 - 48

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
85 - 46

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 60

Centralia
at Green River
Final
73 - 40

Pierce
at Highline
Final
56 - 68

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
66 - 58

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
86 - 88

Everett
at Olympic
Final
98 - 75

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
79 - 83

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
99 - 92

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
75 - 76

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
64 - 78

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
84 - 76

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 124

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
84 - 81

Portland
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
115 - 107

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
83 - 103

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
99 - 65

Pierce
at Highline
Final
86 - 70

Centralia
at Green River
Final
72 - 68

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 79

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 96
24
25
26
Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
80 - 68

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
60 - 52

Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
65 - 79

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
61 - 72

Umpqua
at Portland
Final
87 - 51

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final - OT
61 - 81

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
66 - 87

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
67 - 65

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
69 - 81

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
62 - 45

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
58 - 71

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
77 - 67

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - OT
80 - 78

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
78 - 118

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
86 - 94

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
85 - 59

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
79 - 70

Umpqua
at Portland
Final
89 - 75

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
81 - 78

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
99 - 100

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
83 - 131

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
74 - 67

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
77 - 61

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
76 - 55

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
46 - 52

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
65 - 115

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
53 - 49

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
63 - 96

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
67 - 84

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
82 - 83

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
69 - 73
27
28
29
30
Everett
at Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
56 - 53

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
43 - 84

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
83 - 91

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
54 - 58

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
87 - 91

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
56 - 63

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
67 - 50

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
69 - 66

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
91 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
55 - 78

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 56

Pierce
at Green River
Final
99 - 60

Highline
at Centralia
Final
49 - 59

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
72 - 63

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
90 - 80

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 2OT
110 - 108

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
105 - 93

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
85 - 70

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 66

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
99 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 96

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 68

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
88 - 99

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
80 - 88

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
62 - 107

Pierce
at Green River
Final
56 - 84

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
51 - 78

Highline
at Centralia
Final
74 - 66

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 76
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 88

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final - OT
86 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
65 - 57

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 65

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
68 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
19 - 58

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
86 - 67

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 95

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 89

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
88 - 92

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 77

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
86 - 64

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
66 - 77

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
89 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
83 - 90