Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
Everett
at Bellevue
Final
71 - 84

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
56 - 53

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
43 - 84

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
83 - 91

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
54 - 58

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
87 - 91

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
56 - 63

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
67 - 50

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
69 - 66

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final - OT
91 - 95

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
55 - 78

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 56

Pierce
at Green River
Final
99 - 60

Highline
at Centralia
Final
49 - 59

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
72 - 63

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
90 - 80

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 2OT
110 - 108

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
105 - 93

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
85 - 70

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 66

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
99 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 96

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 68

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
88 - 99

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
80 - 88

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
62 - 107

Pierce
at Green River
Final
56 - 84

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
51 - 78

Highline
at Centralia
Final
74 - 66

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 76
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
80 - 88

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final - OT
86 - 87

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
65 - 57

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
62 - 65

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
68 - 64

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
19 - 58

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
86 - 67

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 95

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 89

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
88 - 92

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 77

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
86 - 64

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
66 - 77

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
89 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
83 - 90
3
4
5
6
Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
77 - 80

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final
68 - 48

Clark
at Portland
Final
67 - 40

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
50 - 75

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
73 - 70

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
74 - 86

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
77 - 65

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
43 - 45

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
78 - 58

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
55 - 79

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
51 - 65

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
88 - 58

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
48 - 65

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
89 - 78

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
64 - 101

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final - OT
90 - 86

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
64 - 89

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
69 - 93

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
83 - 71

Clark
at Portland
Final
55 - 58

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 91

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
69 - 81

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
89 - 71

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 72

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 114

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
75 - 76

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
72 - 59

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
80 - 73
7
8
9
Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 77

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
83 - 79

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
70 - 78

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
55 - 102

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
91 - 69

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
92 - 96

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed
10
11
Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
55 - 75

Clark
at Lane
Final
55 - 104

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
73 - 50

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed

Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
78 - 86

Clark
at Lane
Final
64 - 76

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
63 - 81

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed
12
13
Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
67 - 58

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
88 - 77

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
50 - 69

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
71 - 47

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
48 - 86

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 58

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
65 - 83

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 48

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
68 - 73

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
63 - 72

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
51 - 56

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
47 - 60

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 88

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
91 - 109

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
54 - 70

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 83

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 92

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - OT
90 - 88

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
59 - 65

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
84 - 114

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
64 - 78

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
78 - 81

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
116 - 89

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
58 - 68
14
Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
58 - 52

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
68 - 35

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 96

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
66 - 72
15
16
Green River
at Highline
Final
51 - 62

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
59 - 70

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
77 - 58

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final - OT
87 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
77 - 79

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
67 - 70

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
53 - 66

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
24 - 81

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
87 - 82

Lane
at Portland
Final
110 - 42

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
64 - 56

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
60 - 72

Green River
at Highline
Final
62 - 90

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
63 - 70

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
48 - 52

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
101 - 96

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
70 - 95

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
84 - 62

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 69

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
82 - 74

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
71 - 70

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 59

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 81

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 128

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
134 - 125

Lane
at Portland
Final
83 - 79

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
75 - 85

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final - OT
69 - 71

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
65 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
71 - 78

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
94 - 57

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 88
17
18
Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 39

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
65 - 79

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
56 - 59

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
94 - 84

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
107 - 84

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
57 - 76

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
56 - 76

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
100 - 69

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
91 - 88

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
78 - 73
19
20
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Postponed

Olympic
at Everett
Final
70 - 51

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
46 - 66

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
61 - 69

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
76 - 65

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
68 - 99

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
84 - 53

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
66 - 74

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
89 - 71

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
63 - 36

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
57 - 69

Mt Hood
at Portland
Final
98 - 49

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
63 - 58

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
79 - 62

Highline
at Pierce
Final
57 - 61

Green River
at Centralia
Final
44 - 82

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Postponed

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
70 - 72

Olympic
at Everett
Final
89 - 95

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 62

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
84 - 92

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
53 - 112

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
89 - 77

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
91 - 50

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
78 - 74

Mt Hood
at Portland
Final
86 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
74 - 67

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
67 - 96

Green River
at Centralia
Final
80 - 92

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
65 - 69

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
51 - 65

Highline
at Pierce
Final
59 - 79
21
S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
57 - 43

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
74 - 60
22
Treasure Valley
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
0 - 9

Treasure Valley
at Salt Lake Community College
Final - 7 innings
2 - 12

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
75 - 58

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
109 - 82
23
Treasure Valley
at Salt Lake Community College
Final - 7 innings
6 - 16

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 11

Clark
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 9

Bellevue
vs Mt Hood
Final
6 - 4

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final - 9 innings
10 - 12

Douglas
at UBC JV
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Pacific University JV
Final
5 - 1

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Big Bend
at Spokane
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
6 - 7

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
56 - 53

Treasure Valley
at Salt Lake Community College
Final - 7 innings
5 - 14

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Cancelled

Clark
at Tacoma
Final
4 - 21

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
81 - 43

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
74 - 77

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
81 - 59

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
63 - 83

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 74

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
57 - 65

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
60 - 62

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
79 - 61

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
86 - 81

SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
75 - 67

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 8

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
67 - 77

Big Bend
at Spokane
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Pacific University JV
Final
5 - 1

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
3 - 8

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
64 - 79

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 77

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
71 - 92

SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
87 - 97

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
55 - 96

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
73 - 59

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
68 - 72

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
101 - 74

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
85 - 78

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
122 - 72

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
70 - 81

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 72

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
75 - 66

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
48 - 50

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
94 - 82

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 76

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
51 - 94

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
79 - 74
24
Spokane
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Spokane
at Big Bend
Cancelled

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Clark
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
7 - 11

Bellevue
vs Mt Hood
Cancelled

Olympic
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 7

Centralia
at Shoreline
Postponed

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Chemeketa
vs Skagit Valley
Cancelled

Grays Harbor
at SW Oregon
Cancelled

Blue Mountain
at Clark
Cancelled

Yakima Valley
at Everett
Final
1 - 0

Bellevue
vs Mt Hood
Cancelled

Olympic
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
at Shoreline
Postponed

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final - 8 innings
3 - 2
25
Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
58 - 49

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
57 - 85

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
63 - 57

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
54 - 50

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
81 - 75

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 98

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
83 - 104

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
90 - 70
26
Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Cancelled
27
SW Oregon
at Pacific University JV
Cancelled

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
74 - 73

Bellevue
at Everett
Final - OT
92 - 84

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
68 - 72

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
68 - 58

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
61 - 47

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 61

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 77

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
60 - 67

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
65 - 61

Green River
at Pierce
Final
57 - 81

Centralia
at Highline
Final
51 - 58

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
53 - 73

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
96 - 86

SW Oregon
at Pacific University JV
Cancelled

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
82 - 91

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
79 - 78

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
76 - 94

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
84 - 79

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
78 - 80

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
125 - 76

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
90 - 99

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Green River
at Pierce
Final
76 - 52

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 61

Centralia
at Highline
Final
68 - 83

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
90 - 64
28
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
70 - 57

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
61 - 90

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
62 - 44

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
35 - 71

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
84 - 102

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
67 - 77

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
79 - 69

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
77 - 121
1
Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
7 - 3

Corbin JV
at Chemeketa
Final
2 - 5

Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - 10 innings
4 - 5

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 14

Corban JV
at Chemeketa
Final
7 - 8

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
41 - 56

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
52 - 74

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
66 - 96

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
73 - 79
2
Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 3

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Linn-Benton
Final
3 - 8

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 4

Shoreline
at Clark
Final
1 - 15

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
4 - 2

Big Bend
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 3

Centralia
at Everett
Final - 7 innings
0 - 10

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 11

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final
4 - 8

Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 57

Skagit Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
6 - 2

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
10 - 4

Prairie Baseball Academy
at Blue Mountain
Cancelled

Walla Walla
at Linn-Benton
Final - 7 innings
2 - 14

Blue Mountain
at SW Oregon
Final
14 - 6

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
58 - 88

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 53

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
90 - 69

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
41 - 60

Big Bend
vs Lane
Final - 10 innings
4 - 5

Shoreline
at Clark
Final
6 - 2

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
4 - 9

Spokane
vs Centralia
Final
4 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 4

Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
69 - 68

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
101 - 92

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 81

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
81 - 87

Thompson River
at Olympic
Final - 10 innings
3 - 4

Yakima Valley
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 4

Spokane
at Everett
Final
2 - 3

Lane
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 4