Composite Calendar

August 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Tacoma
vs Edmonds
Final
2 - 1

Green River
vs Shoreline
Final
1 - 1

Bellevue
vs Edmonds
Final
0 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs SW Oregon
Final
6 - 0

Treasure Valley
vs Rogue
Final
0 - 3

Spokane
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 0

Blue Mountain
vs Shoreline
Final
1 - 0

Clark
vs Peninsula
Final
1 - 3

Spokane
vs Highline
Final
1 - 1

S. Puget Sound
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
vs Everett
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
vs Everett
Final
1 - 2

Treasure Valley
vs Clackamas
Final
3 - 1

Blue Mountain
vs Grays Harbor
Final
2 - 1

Highline
vs Peninsula
Final
1 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 6

Bellevue
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 4

Wenatchee Valley
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 1

Tacoma
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs Rogue
Final
3 - 0

Lane
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs Portland
Final
1 - 0

Walla Walla
vs SW Oregon
Final
4 - 3

North Idaho
vs Lane
Final
4 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Portland
Final
4 - 1

Centralia
vs Tacoma
Final
0 - 6

North Idaho
vs Clark
Final
1 - 2
23
Clark
vs Highline
Final
1 - 4

SW Oregon
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Rogue
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 2

Portland
vs Pierce
Final
2 - 2

Lane
vs Bellevue
Final
0 - 4

Rogue
vs Everett
Final
2 - 3

Clark
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Lane
vs Bellevue
Final
2 - 2

Whatcom
vs North Idaho
Final
2 - 1

Bellevue
vs Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 0

Lower Columbia
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 4

Peninsula
vs Spokane
Final
2 - 0

Peninsula
vs Spokane
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
vs Green River
Final
1 - 3

Shoreline
vs Treasure Valley
Final
4 - 2

Chemeketa
vs Tacoma
Final
0 - 0

Centralia
vs Umpqua
Final
0 - 3

Edmonds
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2

Treasure Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
1 - 1

SW Oregon
vs Highline
Final
1 - 2

Edmonds
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 1

Shoreline
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 3

Clackamas
vs Centralia
Final
1 - 3

Whatcom
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0

Everett
vs Walla Walla
Final
2 - 1

SW Oregon
at New Hope Christian College
Final
1 - 3

Portland
vs Tacoma
Final
3 - 4

Skagit Valley
vs Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 0
24
Chemeketa
vs Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 2

Umpqua
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0

Everett
vs SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

Mt. Hood
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 1

Edmonds
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 2

Olympic
vs Clackamas
Final
1 - 2

Clark
vs Centralia
Final
2 - 0

Whatcom
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2

Skagit Valley
vs Tacoma
Final
0 - 2

Bellevue
vs Centralia
Final
2 - 0

Everett
vs Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 2

Rogue
vs College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0

Shoreline
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Edmonds
vs Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 2

Olympic
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

Lane
vs Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Clackamas
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 1

Clark
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Umpqua
vs Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 0

Mt. Hood
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 0

SW Oregon
vs College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0

Linn-Benton
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Chemeketa
vs Walla Walla
Final
2 - 1

Bellevue
vs Tacoma
Final
1 - 2

Olympic
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2

Whatcom
vs Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 1

Rogue
vs Big Bend
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Blue Mountain
Final
0 - 2

Shoreline
at Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Edmonds
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Everett
vs College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
vs Walla Walla
Final
0 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 0

SW Oregon
vs Big Bend
Final
2 - 0

Clackamas
vs Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2

Lane
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 1

Linn-Benton
vs Spokane
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
vs North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Green River
vs Yakima Valley
Final
0 - 2

Clark
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
vs North Idaho
Final
1 - 2

Umpqua
vs Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Everett
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1

Mt. Hood
vs Rogue
Final
0 - 2

Chemeketa
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
vs Walla Walla
Final
2 - 0

Olympic
vs Yakima Valley
Final
2 - 1

Tacoma
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

S. Puget Sound
vs Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs Rogue
Final
0 - 2

Centralia
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Lower Columbia
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Green River
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 2

College of the Redwoods
vs Big Bend
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
vs Clark
Final
0 - 2

Treasure Valley
vs Umpqua
Final
2 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Lane
Final
2 - 0

Spokane
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Linn-Benton
Final
2 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs Clackamas
Final
1 - 2

Big Bend
vs Mt. Hood
Final
1 - 2
25
Bellevue
vs Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Everett
vs Big Bend
Final
0 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
vs Rogue
Final
0 - 2

Olympic
vs Treasure Valley
Final
0 - 2

North Idaho
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0

Edmonds
vs Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Walla Walla
vs Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 0

S. Puget Sound
vs Umpqua
Final
0 - 2

Tacoma
vs Clark
Final
1 - 2

Columbia Basin
vs SW Oregon
Final
1 - 2

Centralia
vs Lane
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
2 - 0

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
0 - 2

Green River
vs Clackamas
Final
0 - 2

College of Redwoods
vs Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 2

Bellevue
vs Clark
Final
2 - 1

Olympic
vs Umpqua
Final
2 - 1

Everett
vs Mt. Hood
Final
0 - 2

Rogue
vs SW Oregon
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Lane
Final
0 - 2

Edmonds
vs Chemeketa
Final
2 - 0

Shoreline
vs Linn-Benton
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
vs Clackamas
Final
2 - 0

Spokane
at Tacoma
Final
2 - 4

Treasure Valley
vs Green River
Final
2 - 0

North Idaho
vs Tacoma
Final
2 - 1

Yakima Valley
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 2

Big Bend
vs Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
vs College of the Redwoods
Final
2 - 0

Spokane
at Lower Columbia
Final
2 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
vs Centralia
Final
2 - 1

University of North BC
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 4
26
Univerisity of Mary
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 0
27
Everett
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 7

Blue Mountain
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 3

SW Oregon
at College of the Siskiyous
Final
3 - 0

Chemeketa
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Shoreline
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 1

Everett
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 2

Centralia
vs Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 3

Pierce
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

New Hope
at Rogue
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Chemeketa
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Olympic
vs Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 2

Walla Walla
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 1

Centralia
at Everett
Final
3 - 0

Skagit Valley
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 3
28
Everett
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 2

Centralia
at Portland
Final
0 - 4

Everett
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 1

Chemeketa
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

Clark
vs Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
3 - 0

Walla Walla
vs Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1

Chemeketa
vs Olympic
Final
3 - 1

Clark
at Bellevue
Final
0 - 3

Yakima Valley
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Shasta
Final
3 - 0

Portland
at S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 1

Centralia
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 3

Whatcom
vs Pierce
Final
1 - 3

Clackamas
at Lower Columbia
Final
1 - 3

Pierce
at Shoreline
Final
3 - 0

Centralia
vs Whatcom
Final
0 - 3
29
Highline
at Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Tacoma
at The Evergreen State College
Final
1 - 0

Evergreen State College
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 1

SW Oregon
at American River College
Final
0 - 3

Saint Martin's University
at Pierce
Final
0 - 3
30
Treasure Valley
vs Southern Idaho
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
2 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Northwest College
Final
2 - 2

Treasure Valley
vs Western Wyoming Community College
Final
0 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Northwest College
Final
2 - 6

Rogue
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 6

Pierce
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 6

Skagit Valley
vs Centralia
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Rogue
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 3

Pierce
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
vs Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 3

S. Puget Sound
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 3

Centralia
at Olympic
Final
1 - 3

Clark
at Lower Columbia
Final
0 - 3

Umpqua
at Multnomah
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
at New Hope
Final
3 - 1

Green River
at Everett
Final
0 - 3

Whatcom
at Douglas College (British Columbia)
Final
4 - 2
31
Treasure Valley
at Northwest College
Final
4 - 1

Treasure Valley
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
1 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Northwest College
Final
1 - 5

S. Puget Sound
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 4

Shoreline
at Centralia
Final
3 - 3

Pierce
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 4

Rogue
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 4

Portland
at Everett
Final
2 - 3

Treasure Valley
vs Central Wyoming Community College
Final
3 - 0

Pierce
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 0

Rogue
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 1

SW Oregon
at Everett
Final
3 - 4

Shoreline
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 7

Columbia Basin
at Multnomah
Final
3 - 2