Rk  
1 L Gerling Tacoma 14 12 11 0 0 2 78.1 39 15 13 25 98 11.26 1 1.49
2 Z Boswell Everett 13 12 10 1 0 2 77.2 39 18 16 36 72 8.34 3 1.85
2 J Vitus Tacoma 14 14 10 1 0 - 81.1 61 20 15 10 63 6.97 1 1.66
4 B Allen Everett 14 14 9 2 0 2 74.1 52 21 18 35 71 8.60 1 2.18
4 J Solt Lower Columbia 13 12 9 3 0 2 74.1 41 20 20 28 95 11.50 - 2.42
6 A Gomez Yakima Valley 13 11 8 2 0 3 95.0 64 31 19 22 118 11.18 2 1.80
6 T Knapp Tacoma 13 13 8 3 0 2 69.0 59 25 19 16 52 6.78 2 2.48
6 S Martin Columbia Basin 12 11 8 2 1 - 73.1 57 33 25 25 42 5.15 4 3.07
6 H Minich Mt Hood 13 9 8 1 0 3 67.0 69 31 26 21 47 6.31 6 3.49
6 W Stanley Edmonds 11 10 8 2 0 1 71.1 56 29 19 26 73 9.21 3 2.40
11 B Hathaway Bellevue 11 11 7 0 0 1 68.0 42 26 18 27 69 9.13 1 2.38
11 S Kuykendall Yakima Valley 13 11 7 2 0 2 86.1 70 30 28 24 67 6.98 2 2.92
11 M Lines Lower Columbia 12 12 7 1 0 1 76.1 48 19 18 21 72 8.49 3 2.12
11 J Scott Olympic 12 12 7 5 0 1 75.2 58 28 27 24 60 7.14 2 3.21
15 M Cain Spokane 12 12 6 3 0 2 75.2 69 40 35 30 78 9.28 3 4.16
15 A Carpenter Linn-Benton 10 9 6 2 0 4 56.2 30 21 17 35 56 8.89 1 2.70
15 M Cottrell Spokane 13 12 6 2 0 - 74.1 47 22 20 29 89 10.78 - 2.42
15 M Dallas Lane 13 8 6 3 1 2 53.1 36 14 13 29 52 8.78 1 2.19
15 P Falco Everett 11 11 6 2 0 2 64.1 47 21 17 32 62 8.67 - 2.38
15 N Fenz Edmonds 11 11 6 1 0 1 69.2 58 22 22 16 62 8.01 - 2.84
15 D Ferrario Linn-Benton 11 8 6 2 0 - 47.1 35 16 14 27 56 10.65 - 2.66
15 D Grogan Blue Mountain 10 10 6 1 0 1 61.2 55 29 22 35 84 12.26 2 3.21
15 B Halligan Skagit Valley 11 10 6 2 0 2 76.0 67 27 24 16 74 8.76 3 2.84
15 H Knight Big Bend 16 1 6 2 3 - 34.0 34 19 18 18 28 7.41 2 4.76
15 C Liss Spokane 11 10 6 2 0 - 56.1 31 16 13 26 66 10.54 - 2.08
15 N Miller Bellevue 10 9 6 1 0 - 60.0 44 18 12 18 45 6.75 2 1.80
15 K Olsen Olympic 12 12 6 4 0 - 72.2 65 26 25 33 37 4.58 2 3.10
15 K Romig Yakima Valley 8 7 6 2 0 1 44.0 23 12 10 17 49 10.02 - 2.05
15 E Shinjo Edmonds 12 7 6 2 0 - 49.1 36 20 20 26 29 5.29 3 3.65
15 L Tedrick Edmonds 12 12 6 4 0 1 82.0 66 24 21 16 70 7.68 6 2.30
31 E Anderson Bellevue 12 8 5 3 1 1 65.0 62 34 28 20 55 7.62 5 3.88
31 Y Bird Lower Columbia 10 10 5 2 0 - 59.0 29 9 8 20 75 11.44 - 1.22
31 J Bradley Everett 15 11 5 2 1 - 57.1 41 23 22 29 34 5.34 2 3.45
31 N Butcher Bellevue 10 6 5 0 1 - 34.2 27 14 10 19 19 4.93 - 2.60
31 C Hagan Chemeketa 13 10 5 3 0 1 51.2 61 46 39 37 39 6.79 5 6.79
31 N Merkel Spokane 12 12 5 3 0 - 68.0 70 39 33 15 61 8.07 2 4.37
31 J Myer Centralia 13 12 5 4 0 2 80.2 65 23 17 16 62 6.92 - 1.90
31 M Peterson Walla Walla 11 11 5 5 0 2 67.0 79 50 45 15 69 9.27 6 6.04
31 M Shaw Yakima Valley 13 11 5 3 1 - 50.0 55 36 31 21 51 9.18 2 5.58
31 C Stoner Clark 11 7 5 1 0 1 54.0 53 27 25 24 29 4.83 1 4.17
31 K Vanderwerf Lower Columbia 13 6 5 0 1 3 52.1 45 17 14 9 37 6.36 2 2.41
31 B Wrolstad Pierce 12 11 5 4 0 - 60.0 52 27 26 37 67 10.05 4 3.90
43 D Agron Pierce 8 8 4 2 0 2 55.0 32 11 7 14 63 10.31 - 1.15
43 A Brown Chemeketa 15 8 4 2 1 2 62.2 54 36 31 15 47 6.75 2 4.45
43 J Callaghan Columbia Basin 11 9 4 1 0 1 56.2 39 19 17 23 74 11.75 1 2.70
43 J Carr Lane 14 0 4 2 0 - 18.1 15 17 16 13 17 8.35 - 7.85
43 D Day Mt Hood 14 13 4 2 1 - 60.0 34 25 21 47 104 15.60 4 3.15
43 T Fox Pierce 11 9 4 2 0 2 57.0 58 28 26 7 52 8.21 4 4.11
43 C Hennessy Linn-Benton 10 5 4 1 0 4 45.1 47 24 17 12 26 5.16 3 3.38
43 E Hill Linn-Benton 10 10 4 4 0 1 52.0 40 30 24 24 38 6.58 5 4.15