Rk  
1 R Harrington Spokane 17 0 1 1 12 - 25.2 13 1 - 4 31 10.87 - 0.00
2 T Grote Mt Hood 17 0 3 0 9 - 25.0 12 5 4 6 27 9.72 - 1.44
3 A Ellingson Bellevue 13 0 2 1 6 - 29.1 26 14 8 15 30 9.20 1 2.45
3 G Smith Everett 7 1 0 1 6 - 14.2 10 2 2 4 8 4.91 - 1.23
5 A Adams Everett 15 0 2 0 4 - 31.1 20 14 11 12 35 10.05 1 3.16
5 A Brady Lower Columbia 9 0 2 0 4 - 24.0 17 4 3 12 29 10.88 - 1.13
5 M Buchanan Edmonds 12 0 1 0 4 - 18.1 16 6 6 4 12 5.89 1 2.95
5 A Carder Tacoma 14 0 1 0 4 - 21.2 15 6 6 10 27 11.22 1 2.49
5 L Chase Yakima Valley 18 3 3 3 4 - 34.1 31 19 17 14 40 10.49 2 4.46
5 A Dulfer Pierce 13 0 1 0 4 - 19.1 17 9 7 13 16 7.45 1 3.26
5 D Gibons Edmonds 9 4 1 2 4 - 29.1 26 10 8 9 29 8.90 - 2.45
12 J Jauregui SW Oregon 11 1 2 3 3 - 19.1 23 14 12 7 21 9.78 3 5.59
12 H Knight Big Bend 16 1 6 2 3 - 34.0 34 19 18 18 28 7.41 2 4.76
12 J Maxfield Bellevue 14 5 3 5 3 - 57.1 49 26 24 21 58 9.10 1 3.77
12 D Mellos Skagit Valley 16 6 4 3 3 - 48.1 41 23 21 18 47 8.75 4 3.91
12 D Renne Chemeketa 11 3 3 2 3 1 23.1 19 11 9 5 16 6.17 1 3.47
12 N Soltero Big Bend 19 0 2 1 3 - 34.1 30 20 19 19 37 9.70 1 4.98
12 C Steele Columbia Basin 22 0 0 3 3 - 39.0 27 26 22 29 38 8.77 1 5.08
12 T Stroup Pierce 12 4 1 3 3 - 36.1 41 30 25 25 38 9.41 1 6.19
12 T Werner Lane 8 0 0 0 3 - 8.2 9 6 5 4 1 1.04 - 5.19
21 J Bacon Columbia Basin 7 0 0 0 2 - 6.2 2 6 6 11 5 6.75 - 8.10
21 S Boggie Shoreline 14 1 0 0 2 - 29.1 14 7 6 16 33 10.13 1 1.84
21 A Butenchoen Clackamas 8 0 1 1 2 - 15.1 15 18 16 13 12 7.04 - 9.39
21 H Curtis Lane 4 0 0 0 2 - 3.1 2 - - 1 5 13.50 - 0.00
21 M Dilworth Columbia Basin 15 0 2 0 2 - 21.1 25 20 18 12 20 8.44 1 7.59
21 R Escuadro Centralia 15 2 2 3 2 - 34.1 42 29 27 15 24 6.29 3 7.08
21 H Hemenway Linn-Benton 8 0 2 0 2 - 12.1 7 6 5 15 10 7.30 - 3.65
21 J Heppner Skagit Valley 11 0 0 1 2 - 22.1 27 14 13 5 12 4.84 2 5.24
21 C Johnson Treasure Valley 16 0 0 3 2 - 32.2 51 31 21 8 20 5.51 1 5.79
21 D Johnson Tacoma 11 0 1 1 2 - 21.2 15 8 7 11 25 10.38 2 2.91
21 C Makinster Blue Mountain 17 0 0 0 2 - 30.0 20 11 9 14 23 6.90 1 2.70
21 Z Marks Columbia Basin 7 0 0 0 2 - 8.0 10 9 7 5 3 3.38 - 7.88
21 J McMurray Everett 12 0 1 1 2 - 13.0 11 10 9 13 9 6.23 - 6.23
21 E Norden Spokane 12 0 2 0 2 - 17.1 21 13 12 10 15 7.79 1 6.23
21 G Petterson Columbia Basin 13 3 2 2 2 - 33.0 24 17 13 26 36 9.82 - 3.55
21 R Pittman Lower Columbia 9 0 1 0 2 - 18.1 9 4 4 6 25 12.27 - 1.96
21 J Rios Wenatchee Valley 16 1 0 1 2 - 30.1 56 37 28 6 19 5.64 1 8.31
21 B Shimko Olympic 10 0 0 0 2 - 8.2 11 11 10 7 7 7.27 2 10.38
21 A Skelhorn Lane 14 0 1 1 2 - 13.2 7 7 5 17 16 10.54 - 3.29
21 B Stock Tacoma 6 0 0 0 2 - 10.1 4 1 1 1 11 9.58 - 0.87
41 E Anderson Bellevue 12 8 5 3 1 1 65.0 62 34 28 20 55 7.62 5 3.88
41 B Anger Bellevue 9 1 1 1 1 - 18.2 20 13 11 16 16 7.71 1 5.30
41 D Baldocchi Lane 8 5 0 1 1 - 25.0 29 19 17 14 21 7.56 3 6.12
41 D Blass Treasure Valley 12 0 1 0 1 - 11.1 13 9 10 12 4 3.18 2 7.94
41 N Bonnington Columbia Basin 13 1 2 1 1 - 19.1 18 17 16 19 25 11.64 2 7.45
41 J Bradley Everett 15 11 5 2 1 - 57.1 41 23 22 29 34 5.34 2 3.45
41 A Brown Chemeketa 15 8 4 2 1 2 62.2 54 36 31 15 47 6.75 2 4.45
41 N Butcher Bellevue 10 6 5 0 1 - 34.2 27 14 10 19 19 4.93 - 2.60
41 D Carter Clackamas 2 0 0 0 1 - 2.1 2 - - 2 2 7.71 - 0.00
41 C Charnholm Spokane 14 2 3 1 1 - 38.0 29 16 14 16 43 10.18 - 3.32