Rk  
1 J VanDeBrake Tacoma 50 5 2 1 128 31 2 26 69 0.38 225
2 C Larson Everett 49 14 2 3 74 18 1 32 51 0.63 221
3 J Lutz Spokane 48 4 4 1 83 22 1 40 43 0.93 219
4 J Fletcher Clark 45 7 1 7 66 12 4 50 48 1.04 217
5 S Linscott Everett 48 3 - 1 98 15 5 63 35 1.80 215
6 C Coballes Yakima Valley 45 4 1 - 57 7 3 50 63 0.79 213
6 M James Yakima Valley 47 4 3 - 117 27 3 30 47 0.64 213
6 C Manderbach Blue Mountain 44 8 4 - 67 12 - 36 62 0.58 213
9 J Edwards Spokane 46 8 1 1 64 12 2 56 61 0.92 211
10 C Padilla Spokane 46 8 1 - 79 12 6 39 60 0.65 208
11 T Paro Lower Columbia 47 6 1 1 55 8 - 31 46 0.67 207
12 N Andrews Lower Columbia 47 9 3 2 76 17 7 57 35 1.63 206
12 Y Hamakawa Edmonds 47 1 2 8 66 11 2 56 34 1.65 206
14 P Higgins Treasure Valley 46 11 1 2 62 12 - 24 48 0.50 202
14 H Hughes Blue Mountain 44 6 - 1 49 8 7 30 38 0.79 202
14 C Kiffer Columbia Basin 44 5 4 1 87 19 - 32 51 0.63 202
17 S Olsson Tacoma 50 4 1 - 91 21 6 29 48 0.60 200
17 C Wojahn Clark 45 9 - 2 87 20 - 24 36 0.67 200
19 K Robillard Tacoma 46 8 1 1 51 7 2 43 38 1.13 199
20 E Samperi Mt Hood 44 8 2 1 67 14 2 32 45 0.71 197
21 A Hauck Everett 47 3 2 4 65 13 2 45 41 1.10 196
22 D Cherryholmes Skagit Valley 42 11 2 3 52 6 - 36 34 1.06 195
23 R Green Tacoma 47 3 5 - 63 10 1 40 47 0.85 194
23 S Jamison Lower Columbia 48 1 1 - 85 19 5 45 54 0.83 194
23 N Sokol Edmonds 43 12 2 6 52 12 1 35 55 0.64 194
23 K Wilbur Shoreline 40 5 2 5 58 14 2 40 37 1.08 194
27 M Dean Spokane 45 5 - - 60 15 3 25 53 0.47 193
28 J Butler Edmonds 46 11 3 - 57 6 1 40 38 1.05 192
28 C Titus Centralia 47 8 - - 53 7 4 40 44 0.91 192
30 B Albrecht Big Bend 42 8 2 5 52 7 6 49 36 1.36 191
30 T Nixon Yakima Valley 44 3 3 3 52 9 3 43 46 0.93 191
30 A Pannullo Treasure Valley 46 3 - 2 65 12 4 33 27 1.22 191
33 T Edwards Spokane 43 4 - 2 51 6 2 50 39 1.28 190
33 D Gibons Edmonds 44 8 2 1 67 17 5 36 49 0.73 190
33 A Oasay Pierce 46 9 1 - 76 17 2 35 39 0.90 190
36 G Grant Tacoma 48 5 4 2 65 12 2 30 48 0.63 189
36 C Green Walla Walla 38 4 1 - 84 19 4 43 28 1.54 189
36 B Wagstaff Walla Walla 41 11 2 1 67 14 4 31 56 0.55 189
39 J Tilley Skagit Valley 42 8 3 1 52 9 2 29 42 0.69 188
40 M Plato Big Bend 43 4 2 - 61 13 5 35 33 1.06 187
41 K Rodriguez Everett 45 6 2 1 61 13 4 52 43 1.21 186
41 D Saltiban JR Yakima Valley 43 5 3 - 77 14 3 34 34 1.00 186
41 L White Yakima Valley 44 6 3 - 76 18 1 38 37 1.03 186
44 B Arritola Chemeketa 45 7 2 - 59 7 2 53 16 3.31 185
44 E Smith Bellevue 41 11 1 - 82 17 1 20 41 0.49 185
46 C Floyd Lower Columbia 44 5 3 1 81 21 2 31 54 0.57 183
46 B Halligan Skagit Valley 42 6 1 - 69 15 1 28 47 0.60 183
48 C Ashworth Yakima Valley 43 11 - - 60 16 1 15 29 0.52 182
48 S Gunther Olympic 42 5 - 4 51 10 1 24 48 0.50 182
48 B Koler Olympic 40 7 1 - 61 9 1 33 51 0.65 182