played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 16 16 36.4 10.9-20.8 52.7 1.6-5.3 29.4 6.2-9.2 67.3 29.6
2 M Brown Jr Everett 14 14 35.2 9.1-19.0 47.7 4.7-10.4 45.2 4.1-5.4 75.0 26.9
3 M Miller SW Oregon 16 16 35.5 7.1-17.4 40.5 3.1-8.1 38.0 6.0-7.6 79.3 23.2
4 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 14 13 36.4 7.4-16.4 45.4 2.3-6.6 34.8 5.9-7.2 81.2 23.0
5 D Thacker Walla Walla 16 16 34.6 7.6-15.2 49.8 2.9-7.4 39.0 3.9-5.1 76.8 21.9
6 T Cool Lane 16 16 32.8 7.8-16.9 46.1 3.2-7.9 40.2 2.9-4.6 63.0 21.7
7 K Baker Green River 14 14 32.7 8.0-14.9 53.6 0.7-1.7 41.7 4.9-6.1 79.1 21.6
8 K Huerta Big Bend 16 16 35.8 6.8-15.2 44.3 2.9-7.0 41.1 5.2-5.9 88.3 21.6
9 N Pryor North Idaho 16 14 29.9 8.9-15.4 58.1 0.4-1.8 20.7 2.8-3.8 73.8 21.1
10 K Whitley Mt Hood 16 16 34.7 6.9-16.2 42.7 1.9-5.6 33.3 4.3-5.0 86.3 20.1
11 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.1 7.0-13.6 51.6 1.8-5.4 32.9 4.1-5.0 81.4 19.9
12 D Magaoay Edmonds 12 12 32.0 6.5-14.7 44.3 1.4-4.6 30.9 4.8-5.8 82.6 19.2
13 R Ford Clackamas 16 16 36.2 6.0-12.3 48.7 2.8-6.3 43.6 4.4-5.8 75.3 19.1
14 S Kirk Edmonds 14 14 27.9 6.7-13.9 48.2 0.4-1.9 23.1 5.1-6.1 84.7 19.0
15 D Pakootas Spokane 16 15 32.2 6.4-14.8 43.5 3.1-6.9 45.0 2.9-3.4 85.2 18.9
16 S Decker Big Bend 16 16 34.0 6.6-13.9 47.5 2.4-6.1 39.2 3.1-3.9 80.6 18.8
17 T Bayne Whatcom 14 14 31.1 6.8-13.6 49.7 1.6-4.0 41.1 3.5-4.7 74.2 18.7
18 P Gaddis Clark 16 16 35.3 7.2-14.8 48.5 0.8-1.9 41.9 3.4-4.4 76.1 18.6
19 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 28.5 7.5-12.6 59.7 0.3-1.1 26.7 3.1-5.4 58.7 18.4
20 D Clayton Blue Mountain 10 10 35.5 7.2-16.7 43.1 2.6-8.3 31.3 1.4-2.2 63.6 18.4
21 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 11 11 36.7 5.7-15.7 36.4 3.3-9.6 34.0 3.5-4.1 86.7 18.3
22 D Howe Treasure Valley 16 16 37.4 7.1-13.9 51.1 1.6-3.8 43.3 2.2-3.3 67.9 18.1
23 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 13 13 33.4 5.7-16.5 34.6 2.7-9.5 28.5 3.8-4.5 84.5 17.8
24 M Foreman Blue Mountain 16 16 32.1 6.2-15.1 41.5 1.9-4.8 40.3 3.4-5.4 62.8 17.8
25 J Albright Walla Walla 16 16 30.8 7.1-11.7 61.0 0.2-1.1 17.6 3.0-4.4 68.6 17.4
26 D Kerson Pierce 14 14 33.9 7.6-13.4 56.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.1-2.7 76.3 17.2
27 A Anderson North Idaho 16 15 21.9 6.3-12.5 50.5 0.9-2.9 32.6 3.5-4.5 77.8 17.1
28 F Smith Walla Walla 16 16 33.8 6.2-11.7 52.9 3.2-7.4 42.9 1.4-1.8 82.1 17.0
29 E Klekas Umpqua 16 16 33.9 6.3-14.0 45.1 2.8-7.3 38.5 1.4-1.5 95.8 16.9
30 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 30.6 6.2-10.7 57.9 0.8-2.2 34.3 3.7-4.7 78.7 16.8
30 K Strickland Portland 16 16 33.1 5.2-14.8 35.4 3.1-8.6 35.8 3.2-4.0 81.3 16.8
32 M Banks Olympic 14 10 33.3 5.8-12.8 45.3 0.4-1.6 22.7 4.9-7.1 68.0 16.8
33 K Armstead Yakima Valley 12 10 30.3 6.3-14.0 45.2 1.2-3.9 31.9 2.8-5.5 51.5 16.8
34 C Davis Pierce 13 13 34.0 5.5-13.9 39.8 2.0-5.8 34.2 3.6-4.1 88.7 16.7
35 T Lane Whatcom 12 12 30.4 6.2-13.5 45.7 0.8-2.6 32.3 3.5-4.8 73.7 16.7
36 T Parker-Lopez Tacoma 14 13 31.9 6.2-13.9 44.6 1.7-5.6 30.8 2.4-3.5 69.4 16.6
37 C Walker Bellevue 13 13 32.1 6.4-12.8 49.7 1.2-4.6 26.7 2.3-3.5 66.7 16.3
38 K Reynolds SW Oregon 16 16 27.9 5.8-12.6 45.5 1.1-3.7 28.8 3.4-5.6 61.8 16.0
39 A Sommerfield Green River 14 14 35.6 5.6-11.4 48.8 2.9-6.1 47.7 1.8-2.2 80.6 15.9
40 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 14 13 31.0 5.8-12.2 47.4 2.1-5.6 38.5 2.1-3.4 61.7 15.8
41 D Woodard Shoreline 13 12 25.7 6.5-14.7 44.0 1.5-5.1 30.3 1.3-1.8 73.9 15.8
42 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 16 16 24.4 6.8-11.3 60.2 0.5-1.1 44.4 1.6-2.4 68.4 15.8
43 S Hall Lower Columbia 12 11 31.9 4.8-11.1 43.6 2.9-7.1 41.2 3.0-3.5 85.7 15.6
44 I Clark Olympic 14 14 36.9 5.4-13.6 39.5 1.4-4.6 29.2 3.5-4.1 86.0 15.6
45 D Lindgren Yakima Valley 16 16 26.8 6.1-12.5 49.0 0.6-2.1 30.3 2.2-4.1 53.0 15.1
45 K Waters Portland 16 4 23.4 5.4-12.8 42.6 1.2-4.1 28.8 3.0-4.0 75.0 15.1
47 D Brantley Columbia Basin 10 10 26.3 4.8-11.6 41.4 2.0-5.0 40.0 3.4-4.3 79.1 15.0
47 N Wolff Linn-Benton 16 16 25.3 5.6-11.5 48.4 1.1-3.4 33.3 2.8-3.9 71.0 15.0
49 C Sullivan Clackamas 16 15 30.1 5.3-10.5 50.6 3.1-6.6 46.7 1.2-1.9 64.5 14.9
50 L Wilson Lane 16 15 30.6 4.9-9.2 53.1 0.5-2.0 25.0 4.5-6.0 75.0 14.8