10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 28 27 33.6 11.8-23.1 51.2 2.1-6.6 32.3 7.0-9.9 70.7 32.7
2 E Taylor North Idaho 33 2 17.3 11.0-23.8 46.2 8.0-18.6 42.9 2.1-2.3 90.9 32.0
3 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 20.7 11.5-23.6 48.7 1.9-5.2 35.7 5.4-7.5 71.9 30.3
4 M Brown Jr Everett 30 30 34.9 9.9-21.7 45.5 4.5-10.9 41.6 5.7-7.1 79.7 30.0
5 T Cool Lane 29 28 32.5 10.1-20.3 49.5 3.5-9.1 38.6 4.2-5.8 73.0 27.9
6 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 20.4 11.1-20.7 53.7 1.3-4.6 27.9 4.1-7.0 59.2 27.7
7 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 27.0 9.7-19.6 49.6 0.9-3.0 30.9 6.8-8.5 79.9 27.1
8 A Alagic SW Oregon 19 2 12.2 9.3-22.9 40.6 5.7-15.2 37.5 2.8-4.1 66.7 27.1
9 K Baker Green River 31 31 32.6 10.0-18.2 55.3 1.1-2.8 38.9 5.1-6.4 79.6 26.3
10 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 28.9 10.6-17.9 59.3 0.6-1.9 31.7 4.5-7.3 61.0 26.3
11 D Woodard Shoreline 26 25 27.9 10.3-23.9 43.0 2.9-8.3 35.1 2.8-4.0 69.4 26.2
12 N Pryor North Idaho 32 30 28.8 11.0-20.7 52.9 0.7-3.1 23.6 3.5-5.2 66.9 26.2
13 D Thacker Walla Walla 33 33 35.5 8.3-18.9 43.8 3.6-10.2 35.3 5.3-6.8 77.9 25.4
14 D Magaoay Edmonds 27 24 30.0 8.9-19.6 45.5 2.1-6.2 33.3 5.3-6.2 85.7 25.2
15 B Evers Linn-Benton 9 9 20.6 8.9-17.7 50.0 5.0-11.7 42.6 2.4-2.4 100.0 25.1
16 K Huerta Big Bend 26 26 36.2 8.2-17.4 46.9 3.1-8.0 39.4 5.5-6.5 84.9 25.0
17 R Evans North Idaho 33 33 29.4 8.9-16.2 55.2 0.9-3.3 28.4 5.9-7.5 78.1 24.7
18 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 30 29 22.4 10.8-17.7 61.3 0.6-1.7 34.5 2.3-3.4 68.4 24.6
19 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 24 23 36.6 8.2-18.7 43.9 2.9-8.2 35.6 5.2-6.5 80.4 24.6
20 J Greene North Idaho 33 33 14.9 10.8-15.7 69.3 0.1-0.1 100.0 2.3-4.0 57.1 24.1
21 D Brantley Columbia Basin 22 22 22.0 7.2-18.6 38.7 3.1-9.4 32.7 6.5-8.1 79.6 23.9
22 E Klekas Umpqua 30 30 32.1 8.9-18.8 47.4 4.4-9.9 43.9 1.6-1.7 97.5 23.8
23 D Stewart Lower Columbia 26 18 12.7 9.8-15.2 64.3 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.0 66.0 23.6
24 K McRaven Yakima Valley 18 5 17.2 8.8-17.5 50.4 0.4-1.0 37.5 5.6-8.2 68.3 23.6
25 E Weary Jr Edmonds 29 3 16.4 9.0-21.4 42.0 1.3-4.5 30.2 4.2-6.5 64.9 23.5
26 K Waters Portland 27 14 22.2 8.5-20.6 41.1 1.8-6.1 29.3 4.7-6.1 76.1 23.4
27 M Miller SW Oregon 27 27 33.7 7.6-18.2 41.7 2.9-8.1 35.1 5.2-6.7 77.1 23.2
28 B Ford Lower Columbia 26 4 18.8 10.4-18.4 56.7 0.1-0.2 33.3 2.0-3.7 55.6 23.0
29 N Wolff Linn-Benton 25 25 22.5 8.7-17.5 49.6 1.4-4.5 31.7 4.2-6.1 68.6 22.9
30 E Siale Bellevue 15 7 18.0 8.3-19.4 42.7 3.3-9.6 33.8 3.0-4.3 69.0 22.8
31 A Chahal Linn-Benton 27 0 11.9 7.6-15.7 48.4 2.9-6.4 45.1 4.7-7.7 61.3 22.8
32 D Harris Highline 29 28 34.7 8.0-14.8 54.0 2.3-6.0 38.4 4.4-5.2 84.1 22.7
33 J Tendale Treasure Valley 6 - 14.2 9.4-25.4 37.0 0.9-7.5 12.5 2.8-4.2 66.7 22.6
34 B Martin Everett 6 3 23.5 8.5-13.6 62.5 4.5-7.4 61.5 0.9-3.7 23.1 22.4
35 G White Spokane 32 25 25.0 8.2-14.9 55.2 1.9-4.0 46.3 4.0-5.0 80.0 22.3
36 A Gehrig Clackamas 29 28 28.2 7.6-16.9 45.1 2.6-7.0 36.8 4.3-5.4 80.0 22.1
37 C Butcher Blue Mountain 7 1 19.7 8.4-21.2 39.7 2.9-8.4 34.5 2.3-4.6 50.0 22.0
38 L Bonds Lane 29 6 23.1 7.3-15.3 48.0 2.4-6.0 41.0 4.9-6.6 74.5 22.0
39 P Gaddis Clark 27 27 32.1 8.4-16.7 50.1 1.2-3.0 37.9 4.0-5.3 75.7 22.0
40 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 30 29 30.8 8.3-16.1 51.3 2.4-6.0 40.3 3.0-4.5 66.3 21.9
41 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 30.4 9.1-15.5 58.3 0.3-1.4 25.0 3.5-5.1 67.6 21.9
42 C Holifield Grays Harbor 1 1 33.0 8.5-23.0 36.8 1.2-10.9 11.1 3.6-4.8 75.0 21.8
43 T Bayne Whatcom 21 20 29.7 8.1-16.9 47.9 1.7-4.4 39.7 3.9-5.4 72.6 21.8
44 K Hassett Columbia Basin 28 21 21.1 7.1-17.6 40.4 4.3-11.3 38.3 3.2-3.6 88.7 21.7
45 S Decker Big Bend 26 26 31.4 7.6-15.5 49.4 2.8-6.7 42.6 3.5-4.3 82.8 21.7
46 K Armstead Yakima Valley 24 21 29.3 8.1-18.9 42.9 1.4-4.9 28.7 3.9-7.1 54.4 21.5
47 M Foreman Blue Mountain 19 19 30.5 7.6-18.4 41.2 2.3-6.1 38.6 3.9-6.6 58.3 21.4
48 R Ntow Jr. SW Oregon 21 9 14.9 8.1-18.3 44.1 1.0-4.4 23.5 4.2-5.8 73.3 21.4
49 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 20 20 36.5 7.0-16.5 42.2 3.9-10.0 38.8 3.6-4.3 82.3 21.4
50 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 28 26 31.3 6.8-18.4 36.6 3.9-11.3 34.3 4.0-4.8 83.0 21.4