10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 16 16 36.4 12.0-22.8 52.7 1.7-5.8 29.4 6.8-10.1 67.3 32.6
2 A Anderson North Idaho 16 15 21.9 11.5-22.9 50.5 1.7-5.3 32.6 6.4-8.2 77.8 31.2
3 M Brown Jr Everett 14 14 35.2 10.3-21.6 47.7 5.4-11.8 45.2 4.6-6.2 75.0 30.6
4 E Taylor North Idaho 16 - 15.8 10.6-21.2 50.0 7.3-15.3 47.4 1.3-1.6 80.0 29.7
5 N Pryor North Idaho 16 14 29.9 12.0-20.6 58.1 0.5-2.4 20.7 3.8-5.1 73.8 28.2
6 J Carlson North Idaho 16 - 12.8 10.6-16.3 65.1 1.0-2.2 45.5 5.1-6.5 78.8 27.3
7 S Kirk Edmonds 14 14 27.9 9.6-19.9 48.2 0.6-2.7 23.1 7.4-8.7 84.7 27.2
8 T Cool Lane 16 16 32.8 9.5-20.6 46.1 3.9-9.7 40.2 3.5-5.6 63.0 26.4
9 K Baker Green River 14 14 32.7 9.8-18.3 53.6 0.9-2.1 41.7 5.9-7.5 79.1 26.4
10 J Greene North Idaho 16 16 15.9 11.6-16.5 70.5 0.2-0.2 100.0 2.8-4.9 58.1 26.2
11 M Miller SW Oregon 16 16 35.5 8.0-19.6 40.5 3.5-9.1 38.0 6.8-8.5 79.3 26.1
12 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 28.5 10.5-17.6 59.7 0.4-1.5 26.7 4.4-7.5 58.7 25.9
13 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 16 16 24.4 11.2-18.6 60.2 0.8-1.8 44.4 2.7-3.9 68.4 25.8
14 K Waters Portland 16 4 23.4 9.3-21.8 42.6 2.0-7.1 28.8 5.1-6.8 75.0 25.8
15 D Thacker Walla Walla 16 16 34.6 8.7-17.5 49.8 3.3-8.5 39.0 4.5-5.9 76.8 25.3
16 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 14 13 36.4 8.2-18.0 45.4 2.5-7.2 34.8 6.4-7.9 81.2 25.3
17 E Weary Jr Edmonds 14 - 15.6 9.3-23.2 40.2 1.5-4.6 32.0 5.1-7.9 65.1 25.2
18 K McRaven Yakima Valley 14 4 16.6 8.8-17.4 50.5 0.5-1.0 50.0 6.7-9.1 73.6 24.8
19 J Parker Everett 14 3 22.6 8.5-20.0 42.4 5.4-14.3 38.1 2.4-2.5 95.0 24.8
20 S Hector Lower Columbia 14 9 23.2 10.2-19.9 51.2 1.1-4.4 25.0 3.2-5.5 57.8 24.7
21 D Woodard Shoreline 13 12 25.7 10.1-22.9 44.0 2.4-7.9 30.3 2.0-2.8 73.9 24.6
22 K Huerta Big Bend 16 16 35.8 7.5-17.0 44.3 3.2-7.8 41.1 5.8-6.6 88.3 24.1
23 T Bayne Whatcom 14 14 31.1 8.7-17.5 49.7 2.1-5.1 41.1 4.5-6.1 74.2 24.0
24 D Magaoay Edmonds 12 12 32.0 8.1-18.3 44.3 1.8-5.7 30.9 5.9-7.2 82.6 24.0
25 E Siale Bellevue 13 5 18.0 8.5-20.0 42.7 3.4-9.7 35.1 3.4-4.6 74.1 23.9
26 K Hassett Columbia Basin 16 11 23.1 7.7-16.3 47.3 5.1-11.3 45.2 3.3-3.5 93.8 23.7
27 N Wolff Linn-Benton 16 16 25.3 8.8-18.2 48.4 1.8-5.3 33.3 4.3-6.1 71.0 23.7
28 C Butcher Blue Mountain 5 1 17.6 8.6-22.3 38.8 3.2-8.6 36.8 3.2-5.0 63.6 23.6
29 D Pakootas Spokane 16 15 32.2 8.0-18.4 43.5 3.9-8.6 45.0 3.6-4.2 85.2 23.5
30 K Whitley Mt Hood 16 16 34.7 8.0-18.7 42.7 2.2-6.5 33.3 5.0-5.8 86.3 23.1
31 D Washington Shoreline 14 2 13.8 9.1-18.7 48.9 1.5-2.5 58.3 3.3-4.8 69.6 23.0
32 K Reynolds SW Oregon 16 16 27.9 8.2-18.1 45.5 1.5-5.3 28.8 4.9-8.0 61.8 22.9
33 D Brantley Columbia Basin 10 10 26.3 7.3-17.6 41.4 3.0-7.6 40.0 5.2-6.5 79.1 22.8
34 J Albright Walla Walla 16 16 30.8 9.2-15.2 61.0 0.2-1.4 17.6 3.9-5.7 68.6 22.6
35 A Delgado Yakima Valley 10 7 19.3 9.3-15.5 60.0 2.3-3.5 64.7 1.7-2.5 66.7 22.6
36 B Kuiper Big Bend 16 1 12.9 8.9-17.1 52.3 2.9-7.4 39.5 1.7-2.5 69.2 22.5
37 D Lindgren Yakima Valley 16 16 26.8 9.2-18.7 49.0 0.9-3.1 30.3 3.3-6.2 53.0 22.5
38 M Foreman Blue Mountain 16 16 32.1 7.8-18.8 41.5 2.4-6.0 40.3 4.2-6.7 62.8 22.2
39 K Armstead Yakima Valley 12 10 30.3 8.4-18.5 45.2 1.6-5.2 31.9 3.7-7.3 51.5 22.1
40 S Decker Big Bend 16 16 34.0 7.8-16.4 47.5 2.8-7.1 39.2 3.7-4.6 80.6 22.1
41 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 30.6 8.1-14.0 57.9 1.0-2.9 34.3 4.8-6.1 78.7 22.0
42 T Lane Whatcom 12 12 30.4 8.1-17.8 45.7 1.1-3.4 32.3 4.6-6.2 73.7 21.9
43 D Renne Chemeketa 16 13 24.3 7.1-13.9 51.1 1.0-3.3 31.3 6.7-8.2 81.3 21.9
44 P Maddox Everett 12 9 18.7 8.9-16.8 53.2 0.0-0.5 0.0 3.9-7.1 55.0 21.8
45 G White Spokane 16 16 25.1 7.9-14.8 53.4 1.7-4.7 36.2 4.3-5.5 78.2 21.7
46 A Kingman Tacoma 3 3 32.0 7.9-19.2 41.3 5.4-11.7 46.4 0.4-0.8 50.0 21.7
47 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.1 7.5-14.6 51.6 1.9-5.8 32.9 4.4-5.4 81.4 21.4
48 D Harris-Williams Peninsula 13 13 33.4 6.8-19.7 34.6 3.2-11.3 28.5 4.5-5.3 84.5 21.4
49 L Bonds Lane 16 2 21.0 6.8-15.4 44.2 2.5-6.2 40.4 5.1-7.3 70.5 21.2
50 R Ford Clackamas 16 16 36.2 6.6-13.6 48.7 3.0-7.0 43.6 4.8-6.4 75.3 21.1