Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 14 14 429 98 123 221 49 2 32 40 0.8 9 27
2 M Jespersen Everett 14 14 419 48 159 207 45 2 20 27 0.7 16 12
3 J Albright Walla Walla 16 16 493 38 131 169 46 - 45 33 1.4 13 36
4 C Mathis Lane 16 15 478 62 99 161 57 4 10 17 0.6 13 29
5 C Dennis Olympic 14 14 417 47 113 160 46 4 22 30 0.7 5 28
6 S Hector Lower Columbia 14 9 325 51 99 150 29 - 0 21 0.0 4 22
7 D Kerson Pierce 14 14 474 49 99 148 30 1 16 34 0.5 15 7
7 M Smith Big Bend 16 16 520 35 113 148 45 3 23 30 0.8 3 6
9 A Anderson North Idaho 16 15 350 54 90 144 27 - 17 22 0.8 18 14
9 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 16 12 436 40 104 144 51 2 16 26 0.6 6 13
11 D Grogan Blue Mountain 14 14 460 52 88 140 45 3 33 35 0.9 11 15
12 M Moore Peninsula 14 12 375 48 90 138 41 3 4 10 0.4 11 4
13 L Wilson Lane 16 15 490 40 97 137 59 5 21 16 1.3 14 21
14 R Ford Clackamas 16 16 579 15 120 135 45 3 128 65 2.0 53 4
15 P Gaddis Clark 16 16 565 25 109 134 39 - 65 58 1.1 9 4
16 K Baker Green River 14 14 458 27 106 133 36 2 26 53 0.5 19 16
17 M Brown Big Bend 16 15 438 34 95 129 43 2 7 19 0.4 10 26
18 B Gray Chemeketa 16 7 397 25 99 124 22 - 53 34 1.6 26 20
18 C Walker Bellevue 13 13 417 28 96 124 34 - 35 24 1.5 22 8
20 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 16 16 539 39 83 122 44 1 30 30 1.0 7 1
21 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 399 37 81 118 37 1 37 20 1.9 12 9
22 E Kelly Peninsula 14 8 415 35 81 116 28 1 18 14 1.3 4 5
22 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 16 16 582 25 91 116 36 - 60 48 1.3 22 13
24 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 14 - 297 50 64 114 45 2 12 15 0.8 17 3
25 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 16 16 390 24 89 113 34 1 20 32 0.6 18 12
26 S Kirk Edmonds 14 14 391 37 73 110 26 1 20 33 0.6 25 2
27 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 490 20 89 109 25 1 65 29 2.2 36 5
28 A Sommerfield Green River 14 14 498 28 80 108 21 - 16 15 1.1 19 11
29 M O'Brien Clackamas 16 16 463 33 73 106 42 1 18 22 0.8 3 20
29 S Pineda Columbia Basin 16 10 343 35 71 106 30 1 10 28 0.4 8 9
31 T Doyle Edmonds 14 14 445 20 85 105 35 - 72 29 2.5 39 2
32 K Pogue Treasure Valley 16 16 489 32 72 104 32 1 10 15 0.7 6 8
32 N Wolff Linn-Benton 16 16 405 28 76 104 57 3 18 42 0.4 8 12
34 D Harris Highline 14 14 520 32 70 102 26 - 28 34 0.8 21 6
34 G Walker Tacoma 12 12 387 23 79 102 29 - 32 15 2.1 9 3
36 G White Spokane 16 16 401 25 76 101 47 4 12 25 0.5 12 2
37 T Bayne Whatcom 14 14 436 15 81 96 39 1 22 34 0.6 13 8
37 M Garrison Clark 16 16 483 28 68 96 49 - 10 12 0.8 5 12
37 J Greene North Idaho 16 16 255 30 66 96 51 2 9 11 0.8 6 11
37 D Thacker Walla Walla 16 16 554 20 76 96 40 2 45 33 1.4 15 10
41 K Mortensen Umpqua 16 16 340 34 61 95 27 1 16 8 2.0 11 5
42 D Renne Chemeketa 16 13 389 14 80 94 25 - 31 20 1.6 12 22
43 B Ford Lower Columbia 13 4 271 23 70 93 23 - 17 17 1.0 3 17
43 M Landi Portland 16 16 373 26 67 93 34 - 17 25 0.7 3 11
45 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 14 14 455 27 65 92 26 - 31 27 1.1 26 1
46 I Clark Olympic 14 14 516 17 73 90 43 2 40 42 1.0 21 6
46 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 14 13 434 31 59 90 28 - 26 27 1.0 20 4
48 E Brandt Linn-Benton 16 11 379 22 66 88 29 - 20 21 1.0 9 7
48 A Gehrig Clackamas 16 15 454 30 58 88 53 4 24 25 1.0 15 8
48 I Gotell Spokane 16 16 369 21 67 88 39 3 15 22 0.7 16 10