played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 14 14 30.6 7.0 8.8 15.8 3.5 0.1 2.3 2.9 0.8 0.6 1.9
2 M Jespersen Everett 14 14 29.9 3.4 11.4 14.8 3.2 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.1 0.9
3 C Dennis Olympic 14 14 29.8 3.4 8.1 11.4 3.3 0.3 1.6 2.1 0.7 0.4 2.0
4 S Hector Lower Columbia 14 9 23.2 3.6 7.1 10.7 2.1 - 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 1.6
5 D Kerson Pierce 14 14 33.9 3.5 7.1 10.6 2.1 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.5
6 J Albright Walla Walla 16 16 30.8 2.4 8.2 10.6 2.9 - 2.8 2.1 1.4 0.8 2.3
7 C Mathis Lane 16 15 29.9 3.9 6.2 10.1 3.6 0.3 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.8 1.8
8 D Grogan Blue Mountain 14 14 32.9 3.7 6.3 10.0 3.2 0.2 2.4 2.5 0.9 0.8 1.1
9 M Moore Peninsula 14 12 26.8 3.4 6.4 9.9 2.9 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.4 0.8 0.3
10 C Walker Bellevue 13 13 32.1 2.2 7.4 9.5 2.6 - 2.7 1.8 1.5 1.7 0.6
11 K Baker Green River 14 14 32.7 1.9 7.6 9.5 2.6 0.1 1.9 3.8 0.5 1.4 1.1
12 M Smith Big Bend 16 16 32.5 2.2 7.1 9.3 2.8 0.2 1.4 1.9 0.8 0.2 0.4
13 A Anderson North Idaho 16 15 21.9 3.4 5.6 9.0 1.7 - 1.1 1.4 0.8 1.1 0.9
13 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 16 12 27.3 2.5 6.5 9.0 3.2 0.1 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.4 0.8
15 L Wilson Lane 16 15 30.6 2.5 6.1 8.6 3.7 0.3 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.9 1.3
16 G Walker Tacoma 12 12 32.3 1.9 6.6 8.5 2.4 - 2.7 1.3 2.1 0.8 0.3
17 R Ford Clackamas 16 16 36.2 0.9 7.5 8.4 2.8 0.2 8.0 4.1 2.0 3.3 0.3
18 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 28.5 2.6 5.8 8.4 2.6 0.1 2.6 1.4 1.9 0.9 0.6
19 P Gaddis Clark 16 16 35.3 1.6 6.8 8.4 2.4 - 4.1 3.6 1.1 0.6 0.3
20 E Kelly Peninsula 14 8 29.6 2.5 5.8 8.3 2.0 0.1 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.4
21 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 14 - 21.2 3.6 4.6 8.1 3.2 0.1 0.9 1.1 0.8 1.2 0.2
22 M Brown Big Bend 16 15 27.4 2.1 5.9 8.1 2.7 0.1 0.4 1.2 0.4 0.6 1.6
23 S Kirk Edmonds 14 14 27.9 2.6 5.2 7.9 1.9 0.1 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.8 0.1
24 B Gray Chemeketa 16 7 24.8 1.6 6.2 7.8 1.4 - 3.3 2.1 1.6 1.6 1.3
25 A Sommerfield Green River 14 14 35.6 2.0 5.7 7.7 1.5 - 1.1 1.1 1.1 1.4 0.8
26 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 16 16 33.7 2.4 5.2 7.6 2.8 0.1 1.9 1.9 1.0 0.4 0.1
27 T Doyle Edmonds 14 14 31.8 1.4 6.1 7.5 2.5 - 5.1 2.1 2.5 2.8 0.1
28 D Clayton Blue Mountain 10 10 35.5 1.6 5.8 7.4 2.3 - 1.7 1.2 1.4 1.2 0.2
29 D Harris Highline 14 14 37.1 2.3 5.0 7.3 1.9 - 2.0 2.4 0.8 1.5 0.4
30 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 16 16 36.4 1.6 5.7 7.3 2.3 - 3.8 3.0 1.3 1.4 0.8
31 B Ford Lower Columbia 13 4 20.8 1.8 5.4 7.2 1.8 - 1.3 1.3 1.0 0.2 1.3
32 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 16 16 24.4 1.5 5.6 7.1 2.1 0.1 1.3 2.0 0.6 1.1 0.8
33 T Bayne Whatcom 14 14 31.1 1.1 5.8 6.9 2.8 0.1 1.6 2.4 0.6 0.9 0.6
34 R Evans North Idaho 16 16 30.6 1.3 5.6 6.8 1.6 0.1 4.1 1.8 2.2 2.3 0.3
35 K Armstead Yakima Valley 12 10 30.3 1.6 5.2 6.8 2.1 - 2.5 2.2 1.2 1.3 0.7
36 M O'Brien Clackamas 16 16 28.9 2.1 4.6 6.6 2.6 0.1 1.1 1.4 0.8 0.2 1.3
36 S Pineda Columbia Basin 16 10 21.4 2.2 4.4 6.6 1.9 0.1 0.6 1.8 0.4 0.5 0.6
38 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 14 14 32.5 1.9 4.6 6.6 1.9 - 2.2 1.9 1.1 1.9 0.1
39 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 11 11 36.7 1.0 5.5 6.5 1.5 - 2.9 1.4 2.1 0.8 0.3
40 K Pogue Treasure Valley 16 16 30.6 2.0 4.5 6.5 2.0 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.4 0.5
40 N Wolff Linn-Benton 16 16 25.3 1.8 4.8 6.5 3.6 0.2 1.1 2.6 0.4 0.5 0.8
42 N Harper Highline 13 8 20.9 2.0 4.5 6.5 3.5 0.2 1.1 2.2 0.5 1.1 0.1
43 I Clark Olympic 14 14 36.9 1.2 5.2 6.4 3.1 0.1 2.9 3.0 1.0 1.5 0.4
43 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 14 13 31.0 2.2 4.2 6.4 2.0 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.4 0.3
45 G White Spokane 16 16 25.1 1.6 4.8 6.3 2.9 0.3 0.8 1.6 0.5 0.8 0.1
46 C Jones Skagit Valley 13 13 28.3 2.1 4.1 6.2 1.3 - 1.2 1.6 0.7 1.2 0.1
47 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 14 13 36.4 0.5 5.6 6.1 2.7 0.1 3.6 3.0 1.2 1.4 0.4
48 C Davis Pierce 13 13 34.0 1.3 4.8 6.1 2.0 - 4.5 2.8 1.6 2.8 0.4
49 S Kahapea Peninsula 14 14 31.5 1.4 4.6 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.4 0.1
50 M Garrison Clark 16 16 30.2 1.8 4.3 6.0 3.1 - 0.6 0.8 0.8 0.3 0.8