10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 14 14 30.6 9.1 11.5 20.6 4.6 0.2 3.0 3.7 0.8 0.8 2.5
2 M Jespersen Everett 14 14 29.9 4.6 15.2 19.8 4.3 0.2 1.9 2.6 0.7 1.5 1.1
3 S Hector Lower Columbia 14 9 23.2 6.3 12.2 18.5 3.6 0.0 0.0 2.6 0.0 0.5 2.7
4 A Anderson North Idaho 16 15 21.9 6.2 10.3 16.5 3.1 0.0 1.9 2.5 0.8 2.1 1.6
5 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 14 - 21.2 6.7 8.6 15.4 6.1 0.3 1.6 2.0 0.8 2.3 0.4
6 C Dennis Olympic 14 14 29.8 4.5 10.8 15.3 4.4 0.4 2.1 2.9 0.7 0.5 2.7
7 J Greene North Idaho 16 16 15.9 4.7 10.4 15.1 8.0 0.3 1.4 1.7 0.8 0.9 1.7
8 M Moore Peninsula 14 12 26.8 5.1 9.6 14.7 4.4 0.3 0.4 1.1 0.4 1.2 0.4
9 J Carlson North Idaho 16 - 12.8 5.7 8.8 14.5 6.3 0.2 0.6 2.7 0.2 1.2 2.9
10 B Ford Lower Columbia 13 4 20.8 3.4 10.3 13.7 3.4 0.0 2.5 2.5 1.0 0.4 2.5
11 J Albright Walla Walla 16 16 30.8 3.1 10.6 13.7 3.7 0.0 3.7 2.7 1.4 1.1 2.9
12 C Mathis Lane 16 15 29.9 5.2 8.3 13.5 4.8 0.3 0.8 1.4 0.6 1.1 2.4
13 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 16 12 27.3 3.7 9.5 13.2 4.7 0.2 1.5 2.4 0.6 0.6 1.2
14 J Sievers Treasure Valley 15 4 12.2 5.0 8.1 13.1 9.2 0.4 1.3 1.7 0.8 1.3 0.4
15 P Nielsen Big Bend 16 5 15.4 4.4 8.4 12.8 4.5 0.0 3.1 2.1 1.5 1.1 0.8
16 E Weary Jr Edmonds 14 - 15.6 5.7 6.9 12.6 3.7 0.0 1.8 2.4 0.8 1.3 0.5
17 B Gray Chemeketa 16 7 24.8 2.5 10.0 12.5 2.2 0.0 5.3 3.4 1.6 2.6 2.0
18 D Kerson Pierce 14 14 33.9 4.1 8.4 12.5 2.5 0.1 1.4 2.9 0.5 1.3 0.6
19 R Nelson Highline 12 2 14.3 4.4 8.0 12.4 5.4 0.2 0.7 1.9 0.4 1.2 1.2
20 S Pineda Columbia Basin 16 10 21.4 4.1 8.3 12.4 3.5 0.1 1.2 3.3 0.4 0.9 1.0
21 N Harper Highline 13 8 20.9 3.8 8.5 12.4 6.8 0.3 2.1 4.3 0.5 2.1 0.1
22 D Grogan Blue Mountain 14 14 32.9 4.5 7.7 12.2 3.9 0.3 2.9 3.0 0.9 1.0 1.3
23 C Walker Bellevue 13 13 32.1 2.7 9.2 11.9 3.3 0.0 3.4 2.3 1.5 2.1 0.8
24 S Smith Mt Hood 13 2 12.5 3.7 8.1 11.9 3.2 0.0 1.2 2.7 0.5 0.7 2.0
25 M Gilson Centralia 14 13 28.5 3.7 8.1 11.8 3.7 0.1 3.7 2.0 1.9 1.2 0.9
26 D Nuguse Shoreline 13 13 19.8 4.3 7.4 11.8 5.0 0.2 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.3 2.2
27 M Brown Big Bend 16 15 27.4 3.1 8.7 11.8 3.9 0.2 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.9 2.4
28 K Baker Green River 14 14 32.7 2.4 9.3 11.6 3.1 0.2 2.3 4.6 0.5 1.7 1.4
29 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 16 16 24.4 2.5 9.1 11.6 3.5 0.1 2.1 3.3 0.6 1.8 1.2
30 D Sheridan North Idaho 16 2 11.5 3.5 8.0 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.7 0.7 2.7 2.6 0.2
31 M Smith Big Bend 16 16 32.5 2.7 8.7 11.4 3.5 0.2 1.8 2.3 0.8 0.2 0.5
32 J Arroyo Yakima Valley 16 3 13.2 3.8 7.6 11.4 8.2 0.2 0.6 2.8 0.2 0.9 0.4
33 S Kirk Edmonds 14 14 27.9 3.8 7.5 11.3 2.7 0.1 2.0 3.4 0.6 2.6 0.2
34 L Wilson Lane 16 15 30.6 3.3 7.9 11.2 4.8 0.4 1.7 1.3 1.3 1.1 1.7
35 E Kelly Peninsula 14 8 29.6 3.4 7.8 11.2 2.7 0.1 1.7 1.3 1.3 0.4 0.5
36 K Mortensen Umpqua 16 16 21.3 4.0 7.2 11.2 3.2 0.1 1.9 0.9 2.0 1.3 0.6
37 D Cox Green River 14 9 13.1 3.7 7.0 10.7 3.9 0.0 1.5 3.5 0.4 1.3 2.6
38 I Reason Whatcom 14 - 11.9 3.4 7.2 10.6 3.6 0.0 2.9 3.1 0.9 1.0 1.2
39 G Walker Tacoma 12 12 32.3 2.4 8.2 10.5 3.0 0.0 3.3 1.6 2.1 0.9 0.3
40 C Russell Chemeketa 13 5 13.1 4.0 6.4 10.4 4.5 0.0 2.6 1.6 1.6 0.5 1.4
41 C Benzel Umpqua 16 - 20.4 1.6 8.7 10.3 2.9 0.0 1.8 2.1 0.9 1.3 1.7
42 N Wolff Linn-Benton 16 16 25.3 2.8 7.5 10.3 5.6 0.3 1.8 4.1 0.4 0.8 1.2
43 M Nchekwube Clackamas 13 2 14.2 3.3 7.0 10.2 5.0 0.2 2.2 2.0 1.1 1.1 1.5
44 P Maddox Everett 12 9 18.7 3.8 6.4 10.2 3.6 0.0 5.0 5.2 1.0 1.6 0.4
45 G White Spokane 16 16 25.1 2.5 7.6 10.1 4.7 0.4 1.2 2.5 0.5 1.2 0.2
46 B Hayes Edmonds 14 - 12.9 4.2 5.8 10.0 4.7 0.0 1.1 1.3 0.8 1.3 2.7
47 M Landi Portland 16 16 23.3 2.8 7.2 10.0 3.6 0.0 1.8 2.7 0.7 0.3 1.2
48 D Renne Chemeketa 16 13 24.3 1.4 8.2 9.7 2.6 0.0 3.2 2.1 1.6 1.2 2.3
49 M Sampson Grays Harbor 14 8 23.5 3.6 6.0 9.6 4.5 0.2 1.7 2.7 0.6 2.7 0.0
50 I Gotell Spokane 16 16 23.1 2.3 7.3 9.5 4.2 0.3 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.7 1.1