2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday November 16, 2018
Umpqua
78
Snow College
98
Friday, November 16
Final
Mesa College
90
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho @ Twin Falls, ID
SW Oregon
118
Multnomah
108
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Friday, November 16
Final
Tohono O'odham
65
Friday, November 16
Final
College of Southern Idaho
126
Friday, November 16
Final
Pierce
87
Mt Hood
94
Friday, November 16
Final
@ PCC Cascade Gym
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
Reed College
37
Clark
113
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
Seattle Mountaineers
68
Friday, November 16
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
68
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Walla Walla
Saturday November 17, 2018
Elite Prep
83
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho @ Twin Falls, ID
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Umpqua
86
Salt Lake Community College
102
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Walt Price Student Fitness Center - EvCC
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ PCC Cascade GYM
Elite Prep
80
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ GHC Gymnasium
Multnomah
73
Clackamas
106
Saturday, November 17
Final
Seattle Mountineers
87
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ PCC Cascade Gym
Saturday, November 17
Final
Gonzaga Club
64
Saturday, November 17
Final
Seattle
89
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Sunday November 18, 2018
Tohono O'odham CC
71
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ GHC Gymnasium
Chipper Family
69
Sunday, November 18
Final
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Walt Price Student Fitness Center - EvCC
Sunday, November 18
Final
Monday November 19, 2018
Rexburg United
66
Umpqua
105
Monday, November 19
Final
@ SLCC
Northwest Indian College
67
Whatcom
156
Monday, November 19
Final
Clark
110
Pacific University JV
69
Monday, November 19
Final
Willamette JV
72
Monday, November 19
Final
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Pacific University J.V. (Forest Grove)
88
Lane
115
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Multnomah University JV
67
Clark
119
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Chemeketa
102
Concordia Club
61
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Friday November 23, 2018
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Central Wyoming
69
Friday, November 23
Final
Friday, November 23
Final - OT
@ Pierce College HEC Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Pierce HEC
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Christian Faith
87
Friday, November 23
Final
WVC Alumni
72
Friday, November 23
Final
BC Christian
66
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
Raiders Thanksgiving Classic
Saturday November 24, 2018
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Blue Angels
100
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Highline
106
BC Christian
59
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Western Wyoming Community College
66
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College Raiders Thanksgiving Classic
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday November 25, 2018
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Pierce College Thanksgiving Classic
BC Christian
53
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Pierce Thanksgiving Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College Pierce Thanksgiving Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Monday November 26, 2018
Willamette J.V.
47
Lane
122
Monday, November 26
Final
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Pacific JV
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Wednesday, November 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Tacoma
66
Olympic
85
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Multnomah JV
103
Chemeketa
128
Wednesday, November 28
Final
PCC Alumni
89
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Treasure Valley CC Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Thursday, November 29
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Medicine Hat
69
Thursday, November 29
Final
Snow College
90
Thursday, November 29
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Lane
120
New Hope
78
Thursday, November 29
Final
Thursday, November 29
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Big Bend
104
Gonzaga Club
59
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Everett
91
Snow College
102
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Okanagan College
76
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Walla Walla Community College
Shoreline
100
Medicine Hat
90
Friday, November 30
Final
@ NORTH IDAHO
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Friday, November 30
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
60
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
University of Oregon Club
79
Umpqua
104
Friday, November 30
Final
Northwest Indian College
77
Edmonds
127
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Salish Kootenai
88
Spokane
104
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
College of the Redwoods
53
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Snow College
78
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Shasta College
71
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ College of the Redwoods
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Walla Walla CC
Fairchild Air Force Base
52
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Peninsula College
Salish Kootenai
87
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final - OT
Multnomah
79
Umpqua
122
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Medicine Hat College
72
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ NORTH IDAHO
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Clark
64
Spokane
59
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday December 02, 2018
Okanagan College
91
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Peninsula College
Salish Kootenai
72
Big Bend
130
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final - OT
Gonzaga Club
70
Spokane
76
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Monday December 03, 2018
Lane
143
Multnomah J.V.
93
Monday, December 03
Final
Willamette JV
78
Clackamas
101
Monday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Pacific JV
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Willamette University JV
Wednesday, December 05
Cancelled
Multnomah University
100
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Thursday December 06, 2018
San Jose City College
47
Thursday, December 06
Final
Friday December 07, 2018
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Rexburg United
96
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bruin Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bellevue College Tournament
Spokane
94
Umpqua
89
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Monterey Peninsula College
73
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final - OT
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Multnomah
75
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Fairchild Air Force Base
55
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Big Bend Community College
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue
Tacoma
76
Lane
118
Friday, December 07
Final
Dales Bates Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Lane
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Multnomah University JV
87
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Big Bend Community College
Pierce
76
Whatcom
83
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College Bellevue College Tournament
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Seaview Gym
Saturday, December 08
Final
Air Force Base
77
Big Bend
111
Saturday, December 08
Final
Salt Lake Community College
125
Saturday, December 08
Final
Spokane
91
Lane
94
Saturday, December 08
Final
Dale Bates Classic
San Francisco City College
89
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Sunday December 09, 2018
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
Dale Bates Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final - OT
@ Seaview Gym
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
Tacoma
77
Umpqua
73
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Lane
Whatcom
79
Bellevue
104
Sunday, December 09
Final
Multnomah
93
Mt Hood
121
Sunday, December 09
Final
Willamette JV
56
Sunday, December 09
Final
Sunday, December 09
Final
Dale Bates Classic
Monday December 10, 2018
Monday, December 10
Final
@ Everett
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Fairchild AF
70
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Thursday December 13, 2018
Thursday, December 13
Final
@ South Puget Sound
Thursday, December 13
Final
SPSCC Crossover
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Bellevue
Friday, December 14
Final
SPSCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Pavilion Gym - Whatcom Community College
Friday, December 14
Final
@ TVCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Umpqua Community College NWAC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Chemeketa
Clark
86
Whatcom
77
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Pavilion Gym - Whatcom Community College NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Whatcom
Tacoma
89
Everett
93
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Walla Walla CC WWCC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 14
Final
@ South Puget Sound SPSCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Green River College, Auburn, WA
Friday, December 14
Final
@ TVCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ South Puget Sound SPSCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Chemeketa
Saturday, December 15
Final
SPSCC Crossover
Spokane
73
Umpqua
87
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Green River College, Auburn, WA
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Bellevue Bellevue Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ TVCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
Everett
101
Lane
106
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Walla Walla CC WWCC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College
Saturday, December 15
Final
Clark
89
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Pavilion Gym - Whatcom Community College
Saturday, December 15
Final
Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Pavilion Gym - Whatcom Community College NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Whatcom
Saturday, December 15
Final
Sunday December 16, 2018
Clark
72
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Pavilion Gym - Whatcom Community College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ TVCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
NWAC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Bellevue College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College NWAC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Green River College, Auburn, WA
Tacoma
61
Lane
79
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Walla Walla CC
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ TVCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Chemeketa
Sunday, December 16
Final
Sunday, December 16
Final
Sunday, December 16
Final - 2OT
Sunday, December 16
Final
Sunday, December 16
Final
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Wednesday, December 19
Final
Friday December 21, 2018
Friday, December 21
Final
Blue Angels
87
Edmonds
119
Friday, December 21
Final
Thursday December 27, 2018
Mesa Community College
69
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Arizona
Friday December 28, 2018
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Lane
88
Shasta
69
Friday, December 28
Final
Redding, CA
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City, OR
Snow College
58
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Arizona
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 28
Final
Saturday December 29, 2018
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Saturday, December 29
Final
Lane
103
College of the Siskiyous
59
Saturday, December 29
Final
Weed, CA
Central Arizona
73
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Arizona
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Sunday December 30, 2018
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Roseburg Basketball Club
82
Umpqua
85
Sunday, December 30
Final
Wednesday January 02, 2019
SW Oregon *
88
Mt Hood
93
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Whatcom
81
Tacoma
76
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Elite Prep
74
Thursday, January 03
Final
Olympic
67
Pierce
75
Thursday, January 03
Final
Chemeketa *
93
Lane
81
Thursday, January 03
Final
Clark *
51
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Saturday January 05, 2019
Multnomah
57
Saturday, January 05
Final
Edmonds
61
Pierce
66
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Lane *
94
Clark
87
Saturday, January 05
Final
Big Bend *
87
Spokane
100
Saturday, January 05
Final
Spokane Falls Community College
SW Oregon *
79
Clackamas
114
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Umpqua *
77
Mt Hood
73
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Sunday January 06, 2019
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Olympic *
80
Whatcom
92
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Lane *
106
SW Oregon
100
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Edmonds *
100
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Portland *
71
Clark
81
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Mt Hood *
71
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Pierce *
78
Tacoma
69
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Saturday January 12, 2019
Tacoma *
78
Saturday, January 12
Final - OT
Shoreline *
99
Olympic
90
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Peninsula *
46
Edmonds
77
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Clackamas *
60
Umpqua
89
Saturday, January 12
Final
Portland *
99
Lane
111
Saturday, January 12
Final
Whatcom *
75
Everett
80
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Sunday January 13, 2019
Multnomah JV
66
Clark
120
Sunday, January 13
Final
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Bellevue *
85
Whatcom
93
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Olympic *
86
Edmonds
93
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Umpqua *
96
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Everett *
88
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Clark *
76
Mt Hood
74
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
@ Yakima
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Peninsula *
77
Olympic
63
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Spokane Falls Community College
Umpqua *
76
Clark
67
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
@ Yakima
Mt Hood *
74
Lane
95
Saturday, January 19
Final
Edmonds *
76
Everett
92
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Tacoma * ^
55
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Monday January 21, 2019
Monday, January 21
Final
Monday, January 21
Final
Monday, January 21
Final
Monday, January 21
Final
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Whatcom *
86
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Everett *
98
Olympic
75
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Bellevue *
79
Edmonds
83
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Lane *
99
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Clark *
64
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Chemeketa *
84
Umpqua
81
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Portland *
115
Mt Hood
107
Wednesday, January 23
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Spokane Community College
Pierce *
86
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final - OT
Saturday, January 26
Final
SW Oregon *
86
Clark
94
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Umpqua *
89
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Clackamas *
99
Lane
100
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Peninsula *
63
Everett
96
Saturday, January 26
Final
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Olympic *
67
Saturday, January 26
Final
Shoreline *
82
Whatcom
83
Saturday, January 26
Final
Centralia * ^
69
Pierce
73
Saturday, January 26
Final
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Everett *
110
Bellevue
108
Wednesday, January 30
Final - 2OT
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Edmonds *
105
Whatcom
93
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final