Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Men's Basketball

Sunday November 03, 2019
Seattle Mountaineers
Sunday, November 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
B.C. Christian Prep
Wednesday, November 06
7:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Portland Community College
Simpson JV
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Southeastern University
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Rexburg United
Friday, November 15
6:30 PM
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
@ (Neutral)
Northwest Indian College
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Simpson JV
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Southeastern University
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Rexburg United
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ Everett CC
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ (Neutral)
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ Portland Community College
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
@ Portland
Handle It Prep
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
J.H.I. Prep
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Simpson JV
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ umpqua
Corban University
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
@ Everett CC
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
@ (Neutral)
Club Chipper
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, November 17
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Sunday, November 17
4:00 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 18
7:00 PM
New Hope
Monday, November 18
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Multnomah
Wednesday, November 20
5:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Wednesday, November 20
6:00 PM
New Hope
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Thursday November 21, 2019
Willamette University
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
5:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
University of Oregon Club
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Air Force Base
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Southern Idaho
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Air Force Base
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
Multnomah
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Utah State Eastern
Saturday, November 23
3:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Multnomah
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Pacific JV
Sunday, November 24
5:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 25
4:00 PM
Multnomah
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Southern Idaho
Monday, November 25
6:30 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Multnomah JV
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Alumni
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Northwest Indian College
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Friday, November 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
3:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
5:30 PM
@ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Friday, November 29
6:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
College of Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
6:30 PM
Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Friday, November 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Saturday November 30, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
2:30 PM
@ Twin Falls, Idaho Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, November 30
5:30 PM
@ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Saturday, November 30
7:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 30
7:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho
Sunday December 01, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Sunday, December 01
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 01
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday December 02, 2019
Multnomah
Monday, December 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Thursday, December 05
6:30 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Gonzaga Club
Friday, December 06
1:30 PM
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Multnomah
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Okanagan College
Friday, December 06
3:30 PM
@ Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Oregon Club
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
5:30 PM
@ Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Mendocino College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ College of the Redwoods, Eureka CA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Utah State Eastern
Friday, December 06
6:30 PM
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Air Force Base
Friday, December 06
7:30 PM
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Idaho Select All-Stars
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
College of the Redwoods
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
7:00 PM
Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
British Columbia Christian Academy
Saturday, December 07
7:00 PM
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
1:00 PM
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
3:00 PM
Oregon Club
Sunday, December 08
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Sunday, December 08
4:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Multnomah
Sunday, December 08
7:00 PM
Lane CC Dale Bates Tournament, Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Christian Faith
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Roseburg, OR
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Saturday, December 14
5:30 PM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Saturday, December 14
7:30 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Elite Prep
Saturday, December 14
8:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Monday, December 16
2:00 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
7:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Tuesday, December 17
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Tuesday, December 17
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
7:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Thursday, December 19
12:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Thursday, December 19
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
4:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Grays harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Friday, December 20
7:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday, December 21
5:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday December 22, 2019
Sunday, December 22
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, December 22
2:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Lassen Community College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
4:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Vancouver Island University
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
Sunday December 29, 2019
Vancouver Island University
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
Shasta College
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 29
4:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Pacific JV
Monday, December 30
11:00 AM
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
College of the Syskiyous
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday, December 30
6:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
TBA
Thursday, January 02
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Friday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Blue Angels
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
At Spokane Community College
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
6:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Portland, Oregon
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Game
Saturday, February 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, February 12
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
8:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Gresham, Oregon
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM