Men's Basketball Schedule

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Walla Walla
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
81 - 89

Centralia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
82 - 85

Edmonds
vs Clackamas
Final
75 - 83

Roseburg Basketball Club
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 85
31
1
2
SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
88 - 93

Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 107

Green River
at Skagit Valley
Final
73 - 71

Whatcom
at Tacoma
Final
81 - 76

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
77 - 81

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final
72 - 80

North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
101 - 65
3
Whatcom
at Centralia
Final
93 - 95

Peninsula
at Highline
Final
75 - 87

Elite Prep
at Bellevue
Final
74 - 87

Olympic
at Pierce
Final
67 - 75

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
93 - 81

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
51 - 70

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
96 - 73
4
5
Multnomah
at Lower Columbia
Final
57 - 117

Edmonds
at Pierce
Final
61 - 66

Everett
at Centralia
Final
70 - 98

Lane
at Clark
Final
94 - 87

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
87 - 100

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
79 - 114

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
89 - 100

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
107 - 73

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
77 - 123

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
72 - 73

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
77 - 73

Shoreline
at Tacoma
Final
84 - 62

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
74 - 68

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
84 - 90
6
Grays Harbor
at Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Final
99 - 69
7
8
9
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
83 - 109

Bellevue
at Peninsula
Final
72 - 76

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 64

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
80 - 92

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final
106 - 100

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
77 - 80

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
100 - 79

Portland
at Clark
Final
71 - 81

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
84 - 62

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
71 - 83

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
93 - 67

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
87 - 77

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
75 - 74

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
80 - 101

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
78 - 69

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
74 - 80
10
11
12
Tacoma
at Highline
Final - OT
78 - 87

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
99 - 90

Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
75 - 85

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
46 - 77

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
68 - 71

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
93 - 108

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
95 - 98

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
76 - 101

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
75 - 86

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
97 - 107

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
60 - 89

Portland
at Lane
Final
99 - 111

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
75 - 80

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
62 - 66

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
69 - 94

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
66 - 49
13
Multnomah JV
at Clark
Final
66 - 120
14
15
16
Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
60 - 67

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
85 - 93

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
86 - 93

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
96 - 83

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
78 - 71

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
88 - 76

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
76 - 74

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
73 - 92

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
110 - 85

Blue Mountain
vs Yakima Valley
Final
83 - 91

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
73 - 81

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
96 - 74

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
72 - 57

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
67 - 61

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
90 - 74

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
80 - 60
17
18
19
Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
59 - 92

Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
91 - 97

Peninsula
at Olympic
Final
77 - 63

Highline
at Green River
Final
52 - 73

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
87 - 92

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
86 - 95

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
76 - 67

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
77 - 69

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
137 - 69

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
79 - 92

Columbia Basin
vs Yakima Valley
Final
101 - 105

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
74 - 95

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
76 - 92

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
80 - 93

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
55 - 97

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 94
20
21
Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
85 - 76

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
83 - 73

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
88 - 85

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
50 - 124
22
23
Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
86 - 88

Everett
at Olympic
Final
98 - 75

Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
79 - 83

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
99 - 92

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
75 - 76

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
64 - 78

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
84 - 76

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
66 - 124

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
84 - 81

Portland
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
115 - 107

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
83 - 103

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
99 - 65

Pierce
at Highline
Final
86 - 70

Centralia
at Green River
Final
72 - 68

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
64 - 79

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 96
24
25
26
Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final
65 - 79

Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final - OT
80 - 78

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
78 - 118

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
86 - 94

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
85 - 59

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
79 - 70

Umpqua
at Portland
Final
89 - 75

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
81 - 78

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
99 - 100

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
83 - 131

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
74 - 67

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
77 - 61

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
63 - 96

Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
67 - 84

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
82 - 83

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
69 - 73
27
28
29
30
Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
90 - 80

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 2OT
110 - 108

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
105 - 93

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
85 - 70

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 66

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
99 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 96

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 68

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
88 - 99

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
80 - 88

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
62 - 107

Pierce
at Green River
Final
56 - 84

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
51 - 78

Highline
at Centralia
Final
74 - 66

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 76
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 89

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
88 - 92

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 77

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
86 - 64

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
66 - 77

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
89 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
83 - 90