Rk  
1 C Gervacio Peninsula 15 14 15 4 34 33 .455 15 .455 1 0 1-1 3
2 J Carrillo Peninsula 15 15 13 6 32 39 .333 18 .462 3 0 0-0 1
3 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 12 12 13 4 30 32 .406 20 .625 0 0 0-0 3
4 R Johnson Highline 12 11 12 4 28 40 .300 29 .725 1 0 0-0 4
5 J Hollimon Peninsula 14 14 10 4 24 28 .357 16 .571 3 1 0-0 3
6 A Byrne Everett 15 13 11 1 23 18 .611 20 1.111 2 0 0-0 1
7 A Kante Highline 12 11 10 2 22 32 .313 28 .875 1 0 0-0 3
8 I Schimandle Spokane 12 8 10 1 21 24 .417 20 .833 2 0 0-0 2
8 K Tandia Whatcom 14 8 9 3 21 36 .250 20 .556 2 0 0-0 3
10 A Cardenas Everett 15 15 7 6 20 16 .438 9 .563 3 0 0-0 1
11 H Magana Spokane 10 6 5 9 19 11 .455 8 .727 2 0 0-0 1
12 E Hernandez Clark 9 9 9 0 18 29 .310 14 .483 4 0 1-1 3
13 M Lopez Walla Walla 12 12 7 3 17 32 .219 12 .375 1 0 1-1 0
13 H Martines Shoreline 14 13 8 1 17 24 .333 8 .333 1 1 1-1 0
13 B Martinez Everett 15 14 6 5 17 15 .400 7 .467 0 0 0-0 2
16 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 15 15 5 6 16 23 .217 5 .217 2 0 1-1 0
16 E Jones Whatcom 14 13 4 8 16 17 .235 10 .588 1 0 0-0 3
18 U Herrera Whatcom 12 9 5 5 15 24 .208 14 .583 2 0 0-0 1
19 S Galvan Everett 14 9 5 4 14 17 .294 6 .353 2 0 0-0 3
19 A Murhula Whatcom 10 5 6 2 14 23 .261 15 .652 2 0 0-0 0
19 F Rodriguez Walla Walla 10 4 7 0 14 12 .583 10 .833 1 0 0-0 3
22 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 12 12 6 1 13 20 .300 12 .600 0 0 0-0 1
22 K Aure Edmonds 14 14 6 1 13 26 .231 17 .654 2 0 0-0 2
22 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 12 12 5 3 13 21 .238 8 .381 2 0 0-0 1
22 S Graham Rogue 10 7 6 1 13 24 .250 10 .417 3 0 0-0 2
22 C Roske North Idaho 11 11 6 1 13 24 .250 10 .417 0 0 1-2 0
27 M Jobe Edmonds 9 9 6 0 12 27 .222 16 .593 1 1 0-0 0
27 A Stafford Pierce 11 11 5 2 12 20 .250 13 .650 1 0 0-0 1
29 C Kinnune North Idaho 10 8 5 1 11 13 .385 9 .692 1 0 0-0 1
29 C Reidt Spokane 11 11 3 5 11 12 .250 7 .583 3 0 2-2 2
29 A Vasquez Whatcom 13 2 5 1 11 27 .185 15 .556 3 0 2-2 1
32 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 11 10 5 0 10 20 .250 11 .550 4 0 0-0 2
32 A Benitez Peninsula 15 15 2 6 10 6 .333 3 .500 1 0 1-1 0
32 I Boozer Lane 10 9 4 2 10 7 .571 5 .714 4 0 0-0 1
32 M Ching Wenatchee Valley 11 11 5 0 10 13 .385 6 .462 1 1 4-2 0
32 J Delgado Columbia Basin 9 7 5 0 10 17 .294 10 .588 0 0 0-0 1
32 D Evanger Highline 11 3 3 4 10 13 .231 7 .538 0 0 0-0 1
32 L Guzman Wenatchee Valley 12 12 4 2 10 20 .200 9 .450 0 0 0-2 0
32 J Martinez Walla Walla 11 10 4 2 10 12 .333 10 .833 2 0 0-0 1
32 O Mendoza Wenatchee Valley 12 12 4 2 10 15 .267 6 .400 2 0 0-0 0
32 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 10 5 5 0 10 12 .417 9 .750 0 0 0-0 1
32 R Mora Portland 10 7 5 0 10 10 .500 6 .600 1 0 0-0 1
32 C Schleppy Skagit Valley 15 12 4 2 10 24 .167 7 .292 2 0 0-0 0
32 V Zaragoza Skagit Valley 13 5 5 0 10 12 .417 3 .250 1 0 0-0 2
45 I Angulo North Idaho 12 11 4 1 9 15 .267 10 .667 1 0 0-0 1
45 S Conta Edmonds 15 15 3 3 9 14 .214 11 .786 2 0 0-0 0
45 A Correa Columbia Basin 7 2 4 1 9 6 .667 4 .667 0 0 0-0 1
45 Z Ecklund Tacoma 10 4 4 1 9 18 .222 5 .278 0 0 0-0 3
45 M Galiano Peninsula 14 7 2 5 9 16 .125 6 .375 1 0 0-0 0
45 J Han Bellevue 10 9 4 1 9 11 .364 8 .727 2 1 1-1 1