Rk  
1 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 12 12 1.08 .33 2.50 2.67 .406 1.67 .625
2 R Johnson Highline 12 11 1.00 .33 2.33 3.33 .300 2.42 .725
3 C Gervacio Peninsula 15 14 1.00 .27 2.27 2.20 .455 1.00 .455
4 J Carrillo Peninsula 15 15 .87 .40 2.13 2.60 .333 1.20 .462
5 J Cuevas Chemeketa 2 1 1.00 .00 2.00 1.00 1.000 1.00 1.000
5 E Hernandez Clark 9 9 1.00 .00 2.00 3.22 .310 1.56 .483
7 H Magana Spokane 10 6 .50 .90 1.90 1.10 .455 .80 .727
8 A Kante Highline 12 11 .83 .17 1.83 2.67 .313 2.33 .875
9 I Schimandle Spokane 12 8 .83 .08 1.75 2.00 .417 1.67 .833
10 J Hollimon Peninsula 14 14 .71 .29 1.71 2.00 .357 1.14 .571
11 A Byrne Everett 15 13 .73 .07 1.53 1.20 .611 1.33 1.111
12 K Tandia Whatcom 14 8 .64 .21 1.50 2.57 .250 1.43 .556
13 M Lopez Walla Walla 12 12 .58 .25 1.42 2.67 .219 1.00 .375
14 A Murhula Whatcom 10 5 .60 .20 1.40 2.30 .261 1.50 .652
14 F Rodriguez Walla Walla 10 4 .70 .00 1.40 1.20 .583 1.00 .833
16 A Cardenas Everett 15 15 .47 .40 1.33 1.07 .438 .60 .563
16 M Jobe Edmonds 9 9 .67 .00 1.33 3.00 .222 1.78 .593
16 F Moreno Wenatchee Valley 3 3 .67 .00 1.33 1.67 .400 1.33 .800
19 S Graham Rogue 10 7 .60 .10 1.30 2.40 .250 1.00 .417
20 A Correa Columbia Basin 7 2 .57 .14 1.29 .86 .667 .57 .667
21 U Herrera Whatcom 12 9 .42 .42 1.25 2.00 .208 1.17 .583
22 H Martines Shoreline 14 13 .57 .07 1.21 1.71 .333 .57 .333
23 C Roske North Idaho 11 11 .55 .09 1.18 2.18 .250 .91 .417
24 E Jones Whatcom 14 13 .29 .57 1.14 1.21 .235 .71 .588
25 B Martinez Everett 15 14 .40 .33 1.13 1.00 .400 .47 .467
26 J Delgado Columbia Basin 9 7 .56 .00 1.11 1.89 .294 1.11 .588
27 C Kinnune North Idaho 10 8 .50 .10 1.10 1.30 .385 .90 .692
28 A Stafford Pierce 11 11 .45 .18 1.09 1.82 .250 1.18 .650
29 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 12 12 .50 .08 1.08 1.67 .300 1.00 .600
29 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 12 12 .42 .25 1.08 1.75 .238 .67 .381
31 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 15 15 .33 .40 1.07 1.53 .217 .33 .217
32 A Anguiano Walla Walla 4 - .50 .00 1.00 1.00 .500 .50 .500
32 I Boozer Lane 10 9 .40 .20 1.00 .70 .571 .50 .714
32 J Carlos Rolon Portland 3 3 .33 .33 1.00 .33 1.000 .00 .000
32 S Galvan Everett 14 9 .36 .29 1.00 1.21 .294 .43 .353
32 C Garfias Highline 5 1 .20 .60 1.00 1.20 .167 .60 .500
32 J Medel Chemeketa 7 1 .43 .14 1.00 .29 1.500 .14 .500
32 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 10 5 .50 .00 1.00 1.20 .417 .90 .750
32 R Mora Portland 10 7 .50 .00 1.00 1.00 .500 .60 .600
32 C Reidt Spokane 11 11 .27 .45 1.00 1.09 .250 .64 .583
32 H Soo Shim Everett 3 - .33 .33 1.00 .33 1.000 .00 .000
32 J de Jonge Portland 9 8 .44 .11 1.00 1.89 .235 .67 .353
43 K Aure Edmonds 14 14 .43 .07 .93 1.86 .231 1.21 .654
44 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 11 10 .45 .00 .91 1.82 .250 1.00 .550
44 M Ching Wenatchee Valley 11 11 .45 .00 .91 1.18 .385 .55 .462
44 D Evanger Highline 11 3 .27 .36 .91 1.18 .231 .64 .538
44 J Martinez Walla Walla 11 10 .36 .18 .91 1.09 .333 .91 .833
48 Z Ecklund Tacoma 10 4 .40 .10 .90 1.80 .222 .50 .278
48 J Han Bellevue 10 9 .40 .10 .90 1.10 .364 .80 .727
50 A Moskowitz SW Oregon 9 9 .33 .22 .89 1.33 .250 .78 .583