Rk  
1 Y Yamamoto Peninsula 14 14 1 9 11 36 .028 18 .500 0 0 0-0 0
2 C Cooke Everett 16 16 0 6 6 12 .000 6 .500 4 0 0-0 0
2 K Meraz-Rodriguez Columbia Basin 13 12 1 6 8 24 .042 9 .375 4 0 0-0 0
4 M Bwana Whatcom 13 11 1 5 7 16 .063 8 .500 1 0 0-0 0
4 I Castillo Wenatchee Valley 12 10 1 5 7 8 .125 2 .250 1 0 0-0 0
4 G Da La Luz Tacoma 12 12 9 5 23 28 .321 10 .357 2 0 0-0 4
4 O Guzman Highline 9 7 4 5 13 14 .286 6 .429 0 0 0-1 1
4 E Ramirez Skagit Valley 15 15 3 5 11 28 .107 9 .321 1 0 0-0 2
4 M Segura Everett 15 13 6 5 17 34 .176 24 .706 0 0 0-0 2
10 L Cerna Rogue 9 1 0 4 4 6 .000 1 .167 0 0 0-0 0
10 M Fukushima Tacoma 12 11 8 4 20 33 .242 11 .333 0 0 3-3 4
10 A Genovese Tacoma 9 5 2 4 8 9 .222 2 .222 2 0 0-0 0
10 M Haubrich Peninsula 14 14 8 4 20 47 .170 21 .447 2 0 2-3 4
10 L Hildago Whatcom 11 1 1 4 6 9 .111 6 .667 0 0 0-0 0
10 F Nava Spokane 12 11 4 4 12 19 .211 5 .263 0 0 0-0 0
10 L Navarrete Wenatchee Valley 10 9 9 4 22 36 .250 20 .556 4 0 1-1 0
10 M Sarr Everett 13 9 9 4 22 35 .257 23 .657 6 0 0-0 2
18 I Andrade Skagit Valley 15 15 1 3 5 16 .063 6 .375 1 0 0-0 0
18 J Camarillo Wenatchee Valley 11 11 4 3 11 21 .190 12 .571 1 0 0-0 0
18 N Centeno Spokane 13 12 4 3 11 21 .190 9 .429 0 0 0-0 1
18 J Flores Tacoma 10 10 2 3 7 10 .200 4 .400 1 0 0-0 0
18 K Flugel North Idaho 13 12 1 3 5 8 .125 1 .125 0 1 0-0 0
18 O Hernandez Rogue 13 8 3 3 9 13 .231 9 .692 3 0 1-1 1
18 Y Kwak Chemeketa 9 8 3 3 9 11 .273 4 .364 2 0 0-0 2
18 E Lopez-Morales Peninsula 12 9 1 3 5 26 .038 9 .346 4 0 0-0 0
18 W Muto Edmonds 13 13 1 3 5 18 .056 11 .611 0 0 0-0 0
18 S Ruelas Chemeketa 7 7 6 3 15 21 .286 15 .714 1 0 0-0 1
18 J Stein Whatcom 13 10 5 3 13 30 .167 17 .567 2 0 1-1 2
18 E Tavares Peninsula 14 14 0 3 3 8 .000 2 .250 1 0 0-0 0
18 J Villa Highline 9 5 0 3 3 1 .000 1 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
31 D Amador Everett 15 11 0 2 2 3 .000 3 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
31 E Andrade Whatcom 13 11 7 2 16 40 .175 20 .500 2 0 0-0 3
31 G Avalos Treasure Valley 13 12 0 2 2 6 .000 2 .333 3 0 0-0 0
31 K Brisco Highline 9 8 3 2 8 16 .188 12 .750 1 0 0-0 0
31 L Cecic Tacoma 10 5 6 2 14 23 .261 7 .304 1 0 0-0 0
31 D Chavez Tacoma 11 11 1 2 4 2 .500 1 .500 1 0 0-0 0
31 D Cornichuck North Idaho 11 10 0 2 2 9 .000 4 .444 3 0 0-0 0
31 J De Motta Peninsula 12 - 4 2 10 18 .222 10 .556 2 0 0-0 0
31 A Escalante Tacoma 11 11 0 2 2 7 .000 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
31 N Feroglia Clark 8 5 0 2 2 3 .000 2 .667 5 1 0-0 0
31 S Figueroa Whatcom 14 11 2 2 6 21 .095 11 .524 1 0 0-0 0
31 B Garcia Chemeketa 10 3 1 2 4 6 .167 3 .500 2 0 0-0 0
31 K Giessler Whatcom 14 11 6 2 14 35 .171 15 .429 0 0 0-0 2
31 A Gonzales-Vazquez Lane 10 8 1 2 4 12 .083 4 .333 0 0 0-0 1
31 J Gonzales Lane 9 7 4 2 10 17 .235 9 .529 1 0 0-0 0
31 S Graham Portland 10 8 3 2 8 20 .150 14 .700 1 0 0-0 0
31 J Gutierrez Spokane 12 8 0 2 2 2 .000 1 .500 4 1 0-0 0
31 N Hernandez Peninsula 14 8 10 2 22 27 .370 16 .593 0 0 0-0 1
31 H Inoue Peninsula 14 14 13 2 28 39 .333 22 .564 2 0 0-1 5
31 R Juarez Rogue 13 10 1 2 4 16 .063 4 .250 2 0 0-0 0