Rk  
1 H Inoue Peninsula 14 14 13 2 28 39 .333 22 .564 2 0 0-1 5
2 G Da La Luz Tacoma 12 12 9 5 23 28 .321 10 .357 2 0 0-0 4
2 L Navarrete Wenatchee Valley 10 9 9 5 23 36 .250 20 .556 4 0 1-1 0
4 N Hernandez Peninsula 14 8 10 2 22 27 .370 16 .593 0 0 0-0 1
4 M Sarr Everett 13 9 9 4 22 35 .257 23 .657 6 0 0-0 2
6 M Fukushima Tacoma 12 11 8 4 20 33 .242 11 .333 0 0 3-3 4
6 M Haubrich Peninsula 14 14 8 4 20 47 .170 21 .447 2 0 2-3 4
8 D Gomez Skagit Valley 15 15 9 0 18 46 .196 10 .217 0 0 0-0 0
9 M Segura Everett 15 13 6 5 17 34 .176 24 .706 0 0 0-0 2
10 E Andrade Whatcom 13 11 7 2 16 40 .175 20 .500 2 0 0-0 3
11 C Bahena Spokane 13 12 7 1 15 24 .292 12 .500 0 0 0-0 0
11 S Ruelas Chemeketa 7 7 6 3 15 21 .286 15 .714 1 0 0-0 1
13 L Cecic Tacoma 10 5 6 2 14 23 .261 7 .304 1 0 0-0 0
13 D Enow Shoreline 12 11 7 0 14 28 .250 12 .429 5 1 2-2 1
13 K Giessler Whatcom 14 11 6 2 14 35 .171 15 .429 0 0 0-0 2
13 M Kaneko Bellevue 10 9 7 0 14 23 .304 13 .565 1 0 1-2 1
13 J Sarraude Rogue 13 13 7 0 14 30 .233 16 .533 0 0 0-0 2
18 A Acuna Blue Mountain 14 14 6 1 13 23 .261 7 .304 2 0 0-0 2
18 O Guzman Highline 9 7 4 5 13 14 .286 6 .429 0 0 0-1 1
18 L Rodriguez Wenatchee Valley 12 11 6 1 13 29 .207 19 .655 1 0 0-0 1
18 J Stein Whatcom 13 10 5 3 13 30 .167 17 .567 2 0 1-1 2
18 D Uribe Spokane 12 11 6 1 13 31 .194 10 .323 1 0 3-3 0
23 N Dreves North Idaho 13 13 6 0 12 25 .240 11 .440 3 0 0-0 2
23 J Mendoza Columbia Basin 8 7 5 2 12 22 .227 10 .455 1 0 1-1 1
23 R Muya Bellevue 13 12 5 2 12 16 .313 9 .563 4 0 1-2 1
23 F Nava Spokane 12 11 4 4 12 19 .211 5 .263 0 0 0-0 0
23 J Peralta Walla Walla 13 12 6 0 12 21 .286 9 .429 0 0 2-3 1
28 J Camarillo Wenatchee Valley 11 11 4 3 11 21 .190 12 .571 1 0 0-0 1
28 N Centeno Spokane 13 12 4 3 11 21 .190 9 .429 0 0 0-0 1
28 I Jimenez SW Oregon 11 9 5 1 11 11 .455 7 .636 1 0 0-0 0
28 E Ramirez Skagit Valley 15 15 3 5 11 28 .107 9 .321 1 0 0-0 2
28 I Read Lane 11 8 5 1 11 11 .455 5 .455 1 0 0-0 1
28 Y Yamamoto Peninsula 14 14 1 9 11 36 .028 18 .500 0 0 0-0 0
34 J De Motta Peninsula 12 - 4 2 10 18 .222 10 .556 2 0 0-0 0
34 J Gonzales Lane 9 7 4 2 10 17 .235 9 .529 1 0 0-0 0
36 O Hernandez Rogue 13 8 3 3 9 13 .231 9 .692 3 0 1-1 1
36 G Konjuhi Tacoma 9 2 4 1 9 12 .333 4 .333 1 0 0-0 1
36 Y Kwak Chemeketa 9 8 3 3 9 11 .273 4 .364 2 0 0-0 2
39 S Aqrawi Shoreline 11 9 4 0 8 23 .174 16 .696 4 0 0-0 1
39 H Arreola Treasure Valley 13 12 4 0 8 24 .167 13 .542 1 0 0-0 0
39 K Brisco Highline 9 8 3 2 8 16 .188 12 .750 1 0 0-0 0
39 A Genovese Tacoma 9 5 2 4 8 9 .222 2 .222 2 0 0-0 0
39 S Graham Portland 10 8 3 2 8 20 .150 14 .700 1 0 0-0 0
39 T Husogaya Edmonds 13 4 4 0 8 26 .154 11 .423 0 0 0-0 1
39 S Kama Everett 14 2 4 0 8 13 .308 5 .385 0 0 0-0 2
39 K Meraz-Rodriguez Columbia Basin 13 12 1 6 8 24 .042 9 .375 4 0 0-0 0
47 M Bwana Whatcom 13 11 1 5 7 16 .063 8 .500 1 0 0-0 0
47 I Castillo Wenatchee Valley 12 10 1 5 7 8 .125 2 .250 1 0 0-0 0
47 A Colakovic Columbia Basin 12 4 3 1 7 16 .188 9 .563 3 0 0-0 1
47 J Flores Tacoma 10 10 2 3 7 10 .200 4 .400 1 0 0-0 0