Rk  
1 M Haubrich Peninsula 15 15 8 4 20 51 .157 23 .451 3 0 2-3 4
2 D Gomez Skagit Valley 16 16 9 0 18 46 .196 10 .217 0 0 0-0 0
3 E Andrade Whatcom 14 12 7 2 16 45 .156 22 .489 2 0 0-0 3
4 H Inoue Peninsula 15 15 13 2 28 43 .302 25 .581 2 0 0-1 5
5 L Navarrete Wenatchee Valley 11 9 9 5 23 40 .225 22 .550 4 0 1-1 0
5 M Sarr Everett 14 10 10 4 24 40 .250 26 .650 6 0 1-1 2
7 Y Yamamoto Peninsula 15 15 2 9 13 39 .051 20 .513 0 0 0-0 1
8 K Giessler Whatcom 14 11 6 2 14 35 .171 15 .429 0 0 0-0 2
8 M Segura Everett 16 14 6 5 17 35 .171 25 .714 0 0 0-0 2
10 M Fukushima Tacoma 13 12 9 4 22 34 .265 11 .324 0 0 3-3 5
11 G Da La Luz Tacoma 13 13 11 7 29 32 .344 10 .313 3 0 0-0 4
12 T Husogaya Edmonds 14 5 4 0 8 31 .129 13 .419 0 0 0-0 1
12 J Stein Whatcom 14 11 6 3 15 31 .194 18 .581 2 0 1-1 3
12 D Uribe Spokane 12 11 6 1 13 31 .194 10 .323 1 0 3-3 0
15 N Hernandez Peninsula 15 9 10 2 22 30 .333 18 .600 0 0 0-0 1
15 L Rodriguez Wenatchee Valley 13 12 6 2 14 30 .200 19 .633 1 0 0-0 1
15 J Sarraude Rogue 13 13 7 0 14 30 .233 16 .533 0 0 0-0 2
18 E Ramirez Skagit Valley 16 16 3 5 11 29 .103 10 .345 1 0 0-0 2
19 S Aqrawi Shoreline 12 10 5 0 10 28 .179 19 .679 4 0 0-0 1
19 D Enow Shoreline 13 12 7 0 14 28 .250 12 .429 6 1 2-2 1
21 M Kaneko Bellevue 11 10 8 1 17 27 .296 16 .593 1 0 1-2 1
22 N Dreves North Idaho 14 14 6 0 12 26 .231 12 .462 3 0 0-0 2
22 E Lopez-Morales Peninsula 13 9 1 3 5 26 .038 9 .346 5 0 0-0 0
24 E Lopez Ibarra Blue Mountain 15 13 2 1 5 25 .080 4 .160 1 0 0-0 0
25 H Arreola Treasure Valley 14 13 4 0 8 24 .167 14 .583 1 0 0-0 0
25 C Bahena Spokane 13 12 7 1 15 24 .292 12 .500 0 0 0-0 0
25 J Camarillo Wenatchee Valley 12 12 4 3 11 24 .167 14 .583 1 0 0-0 1
25 L Cecic Tacoma 11 6 7 2 16 24 .292 7 .292 1 0 0-0 0
25 K Meraz-Rodriguez Columbia Basin 14 13 1 6 8 24 .042 9 .375 5 0 0-0 0
25 B Tapia Portland 8 6 1 2 4 24 .042 8 .333 3 0 0-0 1
31 A Acuna Blue Mountain 15 14 6 1 13 23 .261 7 .304 2 0 0-0 2
31 J Mendoza Columbia Basin 9 8 6 2 14 23 .261 11 .478 1 0 1-1 2
33 E Mensa Portland 11 5 1 0 2 22 .045 7 .318 0 0 0-0 1
33 S Watkins North Idaho 13 10 0 2 2 22 .000 10 .455 4 1 0-0 0
35 N Centeno Spokane 13 12 4 3 11 21 .190 9 .429 0 0 0-0 1
35 S Figueroa Whatcom 14 11 2 2 6 21 .095 11 .524 1 0 0-0 0
35 C Ichimura Edmonds 14 11 1 1 3 21 .048 11 .524 1 0 0-1 0
35 J Peralta Walla Walla 14 13 6 0 12 21 .286 9 .429 0 0 2-3 1
35 S Ruelas Chemeketa 7 7 6 3 15 21 .286 15 .714 1 0 0-0 1
40 C Garfias-Lozano Highline 11 11 3 0 6 20 .150 13 .650 0 0 0-0 1
40 S Graham Portland 10 8 3 2 8 20 .150 14 .700 1 0 0-0 0
40 K Keang Clark 10 10 2 0 4 20 .100 9 .450 2 0 0-0 0
40 J Rojas-Salazar Clark 9 9 2 0 4 20 .100 10 .500 0 0 0-0 0
40 E Santillan Skagit Valley 16 16 2 2 6 20 .100 7 .350 0 0 0-0 0
40 Z Tuttle Whatcom 15 12 3 1 7 20 .150 10 .500 0 0 0-0 0
46 Q Castillo Walla Walla 13 5 3 0 6 19 .158 9 .474 2 0 0-0 0
46 W Muto Edmonds 14 14 1 3 5 19 .053 11 .579 0 0 0-0 0
46 F Nava Spokane 12 11 4 4 12 19 .211 5 .263 0 0 0-0 0
46 B Sabic Walla Walla 14 1 2 0 4 19 .105 5 .263 1 0 0-0 1
50 L Barajas Walla Walla 14 9 1 0 2 18 .056 8 .444 0 0 0-0 0