Rk  
1 M Pierce Mt Hood 42 34 32 7 0 28 233.2 303 177 148 49 137 4.10 32 4.43
2 J Podskalny Douglas 44 35 27 9 2 26 216.1 219 122 104 55 240 7.77 15 3.37
3 M Mott North Idaho 35 25 25 2 1 14 161.0 104 47 37 25 240 10.43 16 1.61
4 D Brooks Centralia 33 29 22 8 0 26 185.2 256 173 163 82 157 5.92 33 6.15
4 C Robbins Edmonds 38 25 22 4 0 20 179.1 237 121 105 60 78 3.04 17 4.10
6 R Harris Bellevue 30 22 21 1 0 20 153.2 142 88 78 72 140 6.38 14 3.55
7 T Naugle Lower Columbia 29 24 18 6 1 14 133.0 156 95 87 28 91 4.79 26 4.58
8 B Christensen Big Bend 31 22 16 7 1 16 143.2 214 127 107 47 80 3.90 31 5.21
8 A Giles Walla Walla 29 23 16 8 1 11 163.2 179 96 89 52 132 5.65 25 3.81
10 A Ray Big Bend 27 22 15 6 0 12 126.0 201 135 121 61 46 2.56 29 6.72
11 K Berg Wenatchee Valley 26 21 12 9 0 18 130.1 172 151 125 89 124 6.66 28 6.71
12 A Loomis Treasure Valley 34 29 11 17 0 16 146.0 240 202 153 70 78 3.74 16 7.34
12 K Smith Highline 30 25 11 9 0 18 161.0 291 184 141 40 100 4.35 26 6.13
14 R Sykes Edmonds 21 16 10 2 0 8 85.2 115 80 67 62 39 3.19 18 5.47
14 K Tsukada Olympic 29 17 10 7 0 6 99.2 149 110 103 71 58 4.07 12 7.23
14 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 25 16 10 6 1 14 115.0 147 99 91 48 68 4.14 15 5.54
17 G Ferres North Idaho 19 12 9 3 0 3 66.1 70 49 41 21 78 8.23 9 4.33
17 A Hickethier Clark 29 21 9 10 0 11 129.0 232 167 155 61 66 3.58 23 8.41
17 C Rose Spokane 23 15 9 8 1 11 93.0 126 96 91 66 73 5.49 13 6.85
20 S Brauckmiller Clackamas 32 20 8 6 1 4 124.1 174 135 114 69 78 4.39 26 6.42
20 R Cantu Walla Walla 21 16 8 6 1 3 77.0 103 70 62 31 53 4.82 14 5.64
20 A Jimenez SW Oregon 22 19 8 9 0 5 77.0 103 87 75 73 82 7.45 10 6.82
20 C McDowell Bellevue 19 14 8 1 0 4 66.0 59 37 30 40 53 5.62 2 3.18
20 J Shaughnessy Centralia 17 14 8 5 0 6 73.1 110 92 81 70 46 4.39 13 7.73
20 J Skok Wenatchee Valley 18 16 8 7 0 12 98.0 158 120 103 56 21 1.50 21 7.36
26 S Claassen Spokane 21 17 7 10 0 7 93.2 106 94 81 74 121 9.04 13 6.05
26 A Jennings SW Oregon 30 25 7 16 0 13 124.1 175 158 143 100 149 8.39 22 8.05
26 S Rusin Clackamas 28 17 7 8 0 5 90.1 130 105 88 35 56 4.34 20 6.82
26 B Taylor-Sparks Pierce 31 25 7 16 1 16 146.2 252 209 188 83 109 5.22 28 9.00
30 V Hoke Columbia Basin 16 12 6 4 0 10 84.1 113 77 67 38 77 6.39 12 5.56
30 M Hourihane Douglas 20 13 6 3 0 3 64.2 99 72 60 20 48 5.20 6 6.49
30 C Zaragoza Everett 26 17 6 11 0 8 107.2 146 164 150 132 128 8.36 16 9.79
33 C Conrad Everett 26 17 5 8 1 6 91.1 128 143 124 119 77 5.92 12 9.53
33 S Lum Edmonds 13 11 5 3 0 5 50.0 58 58 49 57 33 4.62 8 6.86
33 A Paulino Olympic 19 6 5 3 0 - 42.0 82 70 63 33 12 2.00 3 10.50
33 A Rouse Skagit Valley 27 22 5 14 0 5 101.0 193 162 145 88 52 3.60 8 10.05
33 M Sykes Bellevue 19 8 5 1 0 3 48.2 58 42 37 23 24 3.45 8 5.32
38 M Brown Skagit Valley 32 15 4 9 0 10 155.1 287 229 201 52 52 2.34 32 9.06
38 C Call Walla Walla 13 8 4 1 0 1 39.1 51 38 31 18 20 3.56 3 5.52
38 K Collingridge Shoreline 34 18 4 8 0 7 134.0 237 192 160 84 74 3.87 25 8.36
38 A Heidt Clackamas 24 5 4 6 1 - 61.1 97 89 74 25 31 3.54 15 8.45
38 K Hibbard Blue Mountain 24 18 4 13 2 11 96.0 172 141 114 75 50 3.65 16 8.31
38 K Sneddon Chemeketa 23 16 4 11 0 5 87.2 163 128 111 45 43 3.43 26 8.86
38 E Tuffey Olympic 27 14 4 2 0 3 79.1 135 102 82 39 31 2.74 17 7.24
45 K Brown Columbia Basin 15 12 3 9 1 9 81.2 134 99 86 19 34 2.91 13 7.37
45 T Carver Spokane 12 5 3 2 2 - 34.2 34 33 27 26 26 5.25 4 5.45
45 D Dennis Bellevue 6 3 3 1 0 3 24.0 22 24 20 22 27 7.88 2 5.83
45 S Flint Treasure Valley 23 12 3 5 0 6 60.0 102 85 76 25 18 2.10 10 8.87
45 M Jensen Clackamas 19 3 3 2 2 1 48.1 66 54 42 15 15 2.17 8 6.08
45 J Pruneda Columbia Basin 10 5 3 1 0 - 28.1 62 53 43 15 10 2.47 6 10.62