2018-19 Women's Basketball Schedule

Thursday November 15, 2018
Cochise College
78
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Eastern Arazona College
Friday November 16, 2018
Pima College
85
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Mesa Community College
86
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
CCS Alumni
40
Spokane
69
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final - OT
@ Skagit Valley
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Friday, November 16
Final
Titan Classic
Saturday November 17, 2018
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Everett
68
Tacoma
51
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final - OT
@ Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Eastern Arizona College
70
Saturday, November 17
Final
Olympic ^
58
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium
Scottsdale Community College
61
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Titan Classic
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Sunday November 18, 2018
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Yakima
Chandler-Gilbert Community College
64
Sunday, November 18
Final
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Lane Titan Classic
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Yakima
Lane
90
Sunday, November 18
Final
Titan Classic
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Yakima
Christian Faith
67
Whatcom
63
Sunday, November 18
Final
Student Recreation Center on Whatcom's Campus
Clark
45
Edmonds
68
Sunday, November 18
Final
Monday November 19, 2018
Monday, November 19
Final
Clark
51
Everett
61
Monday, November 19
Final
Monday, November 19
Final
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Shasta College
48
Umpqua
84
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Whatcom
79
Evergreen State College
92
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Olympia, WA.
Friday November 23, 2018
Friday, November 23
Final
CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Mt Hood
70
Umpqua
82
Friday, November 23
Final
CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Friday, November 23
Final
Minnesota State CC
61
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho CSI Tournament
Olympic
54
Pierce
62
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City Clackamas Thanksgiving Invitational
Friday, November 23
Final
Saturday November 24, 2018
Utah State Eastern
60
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Bruin Arena
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Saturday, November 24
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
40
Edmonds
72
Saturday, November 24
Final
Umpqua
87
Olympic
56
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Pierce
77
Clackamas
103
Saturday, November 24
Final
CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Dawson CC
97
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho at Twin Falls, ID
Sunday November 25, 2018
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Sunday, November 25
Final
Pierce
59
Mt Hood
82
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Umpqua
102
Sunday, November 25
Final
CCC Thanksgiving Invitational
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Simpson College
40
Chemeketa
102
Wednesday, November 28
Final
PCC Alumni
52
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
Thursday, November 29
Final
Gonzaga Club
49
Spokane
78
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Spokane Falls
Thursday, November 29
Final
Simpson JV
36
Lane
103
Thursday, November 29
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Friday, November 30
Final - 3OT
Warrior Classic
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Warrior Classic - Walla Walla
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Eastern Washington University Club
45
Big Bend
109
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Gonzaga Club Team
26
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Walla Walla CC
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Warrior Classic
Saturday, December 01
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
36
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ WVC
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final - OT
Saturday, December 01
Final
Sunday December 02, 2018
Sunday, December 02
Final
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ WVC
Fairchild Air Force Base
30
Sunday, December 02
Final
Monday December 03, 2018
Monday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Tacoma
48
Edmonds
62
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Thursday December 06, 2018
Thursday, December 06
Final
Friday December 07, 2018
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Everett
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Everett
Friday, December 07
Final - OT
@ Pierce College HEC
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Big Bend Everett CC 2018 Women's Basketball Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
Centrailia Tournament
North Idaho All Stars
62
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
EvCC Basketball Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
Raider Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
EvCC Basketball Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Olympic
54
Umpqua
69
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Michael Smith Gym/Centralia College Blazer Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Sunday December 09, 2018
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Michael Smith Gym/Centralia College Blazer Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Everett
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Raider Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final - OT
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Monday December 10, 2018
Monday, December 10
Final
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Fairchild AirForce
31
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
Final
@ swocc SWOC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final - OT
Tacoma
47
Olympic
61
Friday, December 14
Final
Everett
50
Lane
77
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Pasco,WA CBC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Vancouver, WA
Friday, December 14
Final - OT
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Thunderdome at Highline College
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Lower Columbia College
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Friday, December 14
Final
@ columbia basin college
Friday, December 14
Final
Friday, December 14
Final
NWAC Crossover
Friday, December 14
Final
@ Lower Columbia College
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Thunderdome at Highline College
Pierce
66
Whatcom
105
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ swocc SWOC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Saturday, December 15
Final
NWAC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Vancouver, WA
Lane
83
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ CBC crossover CBC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ SWOCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
Final
CBC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Myklebust Gym
Saturday, December 15
Final
Saturday, December 15
Final
@ Lower Columbia College
Sunday December 16, 2018
Sunday, December 16
Final - OT
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ swocc @ SWOCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Pasco, WA CBC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Lower Columbia College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Thunderdome at Highline College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Sunday, December 16
Final
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Vancouver, WA
Sunday, December 16
Final
SWOC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
Sunday, December 16
Final
NWAC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
CBC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Lower Columbia College
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ Vancouver, WA
Sunday, December 16
Final
@ NIC
Sunday, December 16
Final - OT
Monday December 17, 2018
Monday, December 17
Final
@ NIC
Monday, December 17
Final
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
Final
@ NIC
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Fairchild AFB
23
Big Bend
106
Tuesday, December 18
Final
Friday December 21, 2018
Friday, December 21
Final
Thursday December 27, 2018
Utah State Eastern
70
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ CSN Sportscenter
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Myklebust Gym
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Vancouver Island University
64
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Northwest University
Whatcom
96
Umpqua
92
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Thursday, December 27
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Friday December 28, 2018
Friday, December 28
Final
@ CSN Sportscenter
Friday, December 28
Final
@ MyklebustGymnasium Red Devil Holiday Classic
Olympic
59
Northwest Indian College
69
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley College Cardinal Holiday Classic
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Red Devil Holiday Classic
Pierce
50
Lane
98
Friday, December 28
Final
@ at Chemeketa
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Wenatchee Valley College
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Chemeketa
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Red Devil Holiday Classic
Friday, December 28
Final
Friday, December 28
Final
Red Devil Holiday Classic
Friday, December 28
Final
Friday, December 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Saturday December 29, 2018
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ CSN Sportscenter
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ WVC
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Lane
90
Tacoma
44
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ at Chemeketa at Chemeketa
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Chemeketa Chemeketa Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 29
Final
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College Cardinal Holiday Classic
Christian Faith Basketball Club
68
Everett
64
Saturday, December 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 29
Final
Sunday December 30, 2018
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College Cardinal Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 30
Final
Chemeketa Holiday Classic
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Sunday, December 30
Final
@ Chemeketa Chemeketa Holiday Classic
CFBC
80
Sunday, December 30
Final - OT
Wednesday January 02, 2019
SW Oregon *
69
Mt Hood
70
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Wednesday, January 02
Final
Thursday January 03, 2019
Clark *
45
Thursday, January 03
Final
Thursday, January 03
Final
Chemeketa *
49
Lane
76
Thursday, January 03
Final
Friday January 04, 2019
Friday, January 04
Final
Friday, January 04
Final
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Umpqua *
72
Mt Hood
78
Saturday, January 05
Final
Gresham, Oregon
Tacoma
69
Everett
75
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Saturday, January 05
Final
Big Bend *
72
Spokane
46
Saturday, January 05
Final
Lane *
102
Clark
68
Saturday, January 05
Final
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Olympic *
55
Whatcom
51
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Edmonds *
74
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Lane *
83
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Portland *
54
Clark
58
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Mt Hood *
64
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Wednesday, January 09
Final
Pierce *
96
Tacoma
91
Wednesday, January 09
Final - 2OT
Saturday January 12, 2019
Tacoma *
40
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Clackamas *
73
Umpqua
95
Saturday, January 12
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 12
Final
Peninsula *
54
Edmonds
62
Saturday, January 12
Final
Portland *
38
Lane
96
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Shoreline *
41
Olympic
57
Saturday, January 12
Final
Whatcom *
64
Everett
68
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Saturday, January 12
Final
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Olympic *
65
Edmonds
54
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Bellevue *
52
Whatcom
82
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Everett *
80
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Umpqua *
84
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Coos Bay, Oregon
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Clark *
59
Mt Hood
79
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final - OT
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Umpqua *
96
Clark
70
Saturday, January 19
Final
Vancouver, Washington
Clackamas *
95
Chemeketa
101
Saturday, January 19
Final - 2OT
Peninsula *
45
Olympic
47
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Mt Hood *
60
Lane
77
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Edmonds *
65
Everett
75
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Tacoma * ^
56
Saturday, January 19
Final
Monday January 21, 2019
Monday, January 21
Final - OT
Monday, January 21
Final
Monday, January 21
Final
Monday, January 21
Final
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Whatcom *
67
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Everett *
61
Olympic
71
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Bellevue *
49
Edmonds
37
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Chemeketa *
48
Umpqua
70
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 23
Final - OT
Clark *
72
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Portland *
46
Mt Hood
63
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Lane *
85
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Pierce *
56
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Umpqua *
87
Saturday, January 26
Final
Portland, Oregon
Saturday, January 26
Final - OT
Clackamas *
66
Lane
87
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
SW Oregon *
58
Clark
71
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final - OT
Peninsula *
76
Everett
55
Saturday, January 26
Final
Live Stream: athletics.everettcc.edu
Olympic *
46
Saturday, January 26
Final
Shoreline *
65
Whatcom
115
Saturday, January 26
Final
Centralia * ^
53
Pierce
49
Saturday, January 26
Final
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Everett *
71
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Edmonds *
83
Whatcom
91
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final - OT
Lane *
87
Umpqua
91
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Mt Hood *
69
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Clark *
55
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final - OT