Rk  
1 D Chang Columbia Basin 14 14 6 10 22 30 .200 15 .500 2 2 0-0 1
2 M Wilkinson Spokane 13 13 6 9 21 23 .261 10 .435 0 0 0-0 2
3 H Anderson Highline 11 11 8 8 24 43 .186 34 .791 2 1 0-0 1
3 O Lee Everett 16 16 9 8 26 30 .300 19 .633 0 0 1-1 1
3 M Miller Bellevue 12 8 3 8 14 24 .125 12 .500 0 0 0-0 0
3 K Westbrook Whatcom 13 6 0 8 8 20 .000 10 .500 0 0 0-0 0
7 R Santiago Highline 12 12 10 7 27 37 .270 22 .595 0 0 0-0 3
8 K Alcott Peninsula 15 15 3 6 12 15 .200 10 .667 0 0 1-1 0
8 M Clarke Peninsula 15 8 8 6 22 44 .182 25 .568 0 0 0-0 2
8 M Goss Clark 13 12 8 6 22 51 .157 39 .765 2 0 0-0 1
8 E Williams Walla Walla 14 4 2 6 10 28 .071 19 .679 0 0 0-0 1
12 E Erickson Everett 15 15 5 5 15 20 .250 13 .650 1 0 0-0 1
12 K Hamilton Highline 12 12 1 5 7 22 .045 10 .455 0 0 0-0 1
12 S Johnson Highline 12 12 5 5 15 31 .161 17 .548 0 0 0-0 1
12 M Lewis North Idaho 14 14 2 5 9 17 .118 8 .471 2 1 1-1 0
12 T Marshall Rogue 14 13 8 5 21 44 .182 31 .705 4 0 0-0 2
12 B Schneider Walla Walla 15 14 1 5 7 22 .045 14 .636 0 0 0-0 0
12 S Stumpf Portland 15 10 2 5 9 18 .111 12 .667 0 0 0-0 0
12 B Wolvert Clark 13 13 0 5 5 5 .000 7 1.400 1 0 0-1 0
20 H Eakins Clark 13 10 6 4 16 24 .250 17 .708 0 0 0-0 2
20 A Elliano Skagit Valley 13 13 7 4 18 62 .113 36 .581 2 0 0-0 2
20 M Haugen Columbia Basin 15 12 3 4 10 16 .188 9 .563 1 0 0-0 1
20 J Maher Walla Walla 15 14 12 4 28 48 .250 28 .583 0 0 0-0 2
20 A Newson Tacoma 14 12 2 4 8 14 .143 7 .500 0 0 0-0 0
20 N Paul Clark 13 6 7 4 18 18 .389 14 .778 0 0 0-0 0
20 T Powsey Peninsula 15 15 2 4 8 11 .182 8 .727 0 0 0-0 2
20 A Skone Walla Walla 14 6 6 4 16 26 .231 17 .654 1 0 0-0 1
20 M Skone Spokane 13 8 6 4 16 19 .316 12 .632 3 0 0-0 1
20 A Smith Tacoma 16 16 2 4 8 29 .069 17 .586 0 0 0-0 1
20 A Torres Whatcom 14 14 1 4 6 13 .077 8 .615 0 0 0-0 0
20 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 15 14 5 4 14 45 .111 18 .400 0 0 0-0 1
20 W Wortham Clark 13 3 3 4 10 15 .200 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
20 N Wright Yakima Valley 15 13 3 4 10 13 .231 15 1.154 2 0 0-0 1
34 S Allott Yakima Valley 14 8 2 3 7 10 .200 8 .800 2 0 0-0 1
34 B Anaya Portland 16 14 2 3 7 24 .083 16 .667 0 0 0-0 0
34 C Andrews Columbia Basin 15 3 5 3 13 21 .238 15 .714 0 0 0-0 0
34 A Carmel Highline 12 12 5 3 13 34 .147 14 .412 0 0 0-0 1
34 M Carnell Skagit Valley 13 12 4 3 11 24 .167 14 .583 1 0 0-0 1
34 V Castro Portland 16 12 3 3 9 16 .188 13 .813 1 0 0-0 1
34 A Cunningham Pierce 14 14 0 3 3 15 .000 11 .733 0 0 0-0 0
34 C Cutter Clark 9 3 0 3 3 5 .000 5 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
34 F Dukureh Bellevue 11 7 6 3 15 23 .261 15 .652 0 0 0-0 2
34 L Gonzalez Spokane 8 6 6 3 15 21 .286 13 .619 0 0 0-0 1
34 K Jaramillo Bellevue 11 9 1 3 5 6 .167 3 .500 0 0 0-0 1
34 H Johnson Columbia Basin 15 10 3 3 9 17 .176 12 .706 0 0 0-0 0
34 K Letellier Columbia Basin 15 6 4 3 11 17 .235 12 .706 2 0 0-0 0
34 E Marriott Everett 16 16 9 3 21 31 .290 21 .677 1 0 3-4 4
34 J McLeod Clackamas 11 11 2 3 7 15 .133 10 .667 0 0 0-0 0
34 E Nochebuena Treasure Valley 13 13 3 3 9 34 .088 16 .471 0 0 0-0 0
34 P Nolte Everett 15 14 1 3 5 5 .200 3 .600 1 0 0-0 1