Rk  
1 S Oliveira Peninsula 20 19 21 3 45 63 .333 41 .651 2 0 0-0 8
2 L Landis Bellevue 17 14 18 3 39 68 .265 43 .632 0 0 1-1 5
3 I Weaver Tacoma 22 20 15 3 33 68 .221 30 .441 2 0 0-0 4
4 H Anderson Highline 15 14 12 8 32 54 .222 43 .796 2 1 0-0 2
4 R Santiago Highline 14 14 12 8 32 45 .267 25 .556 0 0 0-0 4
6 J Maher Walla Walla 19 18 13 4 30 50 .260 30 .600 0 0 0-0 2
6 T Wohl Walla Walla 18 9 14 2 30 40 .350 23 .575 2 0 1-2 4
8 M Clarke Peninsula 20 12 9 8 26 50 .180 28 .560 0 0 0-0 2
8 O Lee Everett 20 20 9 8 26 39 .231 27 .692 0 0 1-1 1
8 C Vigil Yakima Valley 18 14 12 2 26 32 .375 27 .844 1 0 1-1 6
11 E Aamold Wenatchee Valley 17 16 12 1 25 54 .222 37 .685 1 0 1-1 3
11 M Jones Skagit Valley 18 17 12 1 25 42 .286 28 .667 0 0 4-4 2
13 D Chang Columbia Basin 16 16 7 10 24 33 .212 17 .515 2 2 0-0 1
13 M Goss Clark 16 13 9 6 24 56 .161 42 .750 3 0 0-0 1
15 H Eakins Clark 16 13 8 7 23 29 .276 21 .724 0 0 0-0 3
15 S Schnepf North Idaho 19 17 11 1 23 38 .289 24 .632 1 0 0-0 1
17 K Neher Whatcom 20 20 11 0 22 72 .153 37 .514 1 0 0-0 6
17 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 20 19 9 4 22 56 .161 26 .464 0 0 1-1 2
19 C Crist Walla Walla 19 13 9 3 21 43 .209 25 .581 0 0 0-0 3
19 A Elliano Skagit Valley 18 17 7 7 21 84 .083 47 .560 2 0 0-0 2
19 L Gonzalez Spokane 13 11 9 3 21 29 .310 21 .724 2 0 0-0 2
19 E Marriott Everett 20 19 9 3 21 38 .237 25 .658 2 0 3-4 4
19 T Marshall Rogue 17 16 8 5 21 51 .157 35 .686 4 0 0-0 2
19 N Paul Clark 16 9 8 5 21 21 .381 16 .762 0 0 0-0 0
19 M Wilkinson Spokane 18 18 6 9 21 32 .188 14 .438 0 0 0-0 2
26 A Skone Walla Walla 18 6 7 6 20 28 .250 20 .714 1 0 0-0 1
27 K Kallie Clark 16 15 9 1 19 45 .200 27 .600 1 0 1-1 4
28 A Carmel Highline 16 16 6 6 18 41 .146 20 .488 0 0 0-0 2
28 G Johnson Peninsula 20 15 8 2 18 18 .444 12 .667 1 0 0-0 3
28 C Narolski Centralia 16 15 7 4 18 25 .280 14 .560 0 0 0-0 1
31 C Andrews Columbia Basin 20 5 7 3 17 26 .269 17 .654 0 0 0-0 1
31 F Dukureh Bellevue 16 9 6 5 17 25 .240 16 .640 0 0 0-0 2
31 S Johnson Highline 16 16 6 5 17 35 .171 22 .629 0 0 0-0 1
31 M Miller Bellevue 17 13 4 9 17 32 .125 17 .531 1 0 0-0 1
31 S Pagnotta Whatcom 17 13 6 5 17 39 .154 22 .564 2 0 0-0 2
31 M Skone Spokane 18 8 6 5 17 23 .261 14 .609 3 0 0-0 1
31 A Stewart North Idaho 18 18 7 3 17 34 .206 19 .559 0 1 0-0 1
38 T Mitchell Highline 8 5 6 4 16 12 .500 12 1.000 1 0 0-0 1
38 F Schade Spokane 16 11 7 2 16 33 .212 17 .515 0 0 0-0 2
40 K Alcott Peninsula 19 19 3 9 15 17 .176 12 .706 0 0 1-1 0
40 E Erickson Everett 19 19 5 5 15 25 .200 15 .600 1 0 0-0 1
40 S Howa Peninsula 20 19 7 1 15 19 .368 10 .526 0 0 0-0 0
40 A Newson Tacoma 20 18 5 5 15 29 .172 15 .517 0 0 1-1 0
44 L Glazebrook Tacoma 17 8 6 2 14 28 .214 16 .571 0 0 0-0 1
44 B Johnson Lane 14 12 7 0 14 21 .333 12 .571 1 0 0-0 3
44 M Moss Columbia Basin 13 11 6 2 14 38 .158 26 .684 0 0 0-0 2
44 F Osman Clackamas 14 14 7 0 14 27 .259 22 .815 1 0 0-0 2
44 P Schwinger Whatcom 18 16 6 2 14 36 .167 19 .528 0 0 0-0 0
44 B Whitney Columbia Basin 19 16 5 4 14 20 .250 10 .500 0 0 0-1 1
44 H Woten Bellevue 17 6 6 2 14 18 .333 12 .667 0 0 0-0 0