Rk  
1 A Elliano Skagit Valley 13 13 7 4 18 62 .113 36 .581 2 0 0-0 2
2 M Goss Clark 13 12 8 6 22 51 .157 39 .765 2 0 0-0 1
2 K Neher Whatcom 14 14 10 0 20 51 .196 29 .569 1 0 0-0 5
4 L Landis Bellevue 12 9 14 2 30 49 .286 28 .571 0 0 1-1 5
5 J Maher Walla Walla 15 14 12 4 28 48 .250 28 .583 0 0 0-0 2
6 S Oliveira Peninsula 15 14 15 3 33 46 .326 29 .630 2 0 0-0 4
7 R Wheeler Columbia Basin 15 14 5 4 14 45 .111 18 .400 0 0 0-0 1
8 M Clarke Peninsula 15 8 8 6 22 44 .182 25 .568 0 0 0-0 2
8 T Marshall Rogue 14 13 8 5 21 44 .182 31 .705 4 0 0-0 2
10 H Anderson Highline 11 11 8 8 24 43 .186 34 .791 2 1 0-0 1
11 E Aamold Wenatchee Valley 13 12 9 1 19 42 .214 29 .690 1 0 1-1 2
12 I Weaver Tacoma 16 15 10 2 22 40 .250 17 .425 2 0 0-0 4
13 M Moss Columbia Basin 13 11 6 2 14 38 .158 26 .684 0 0 0-0 2
14 K Kallie Clark 13 13 8 1 17 37 .216 23 .622 1 0 1-1 3
14 R Santiago Highline 12 12 10 7 27 37 .270 22 .595 0 0 0-0 3
16 C Crist Walla Walla 15 10 8 2 18 36 .222 20 .556 0 0 0-0 2
17 T Wohl Walla Walla 14 7 11 2 24 35 .314 19 .543 2 0 1-2 2
18 A Carmel Highline 12 12 5 3 13 34 .147 14 .412 0 0 0-0 1
18 E Nochebuena Treasure Valley 13 13 3 3 9 34 .088 16 .471 0 0 0-0 0
20 J Pingel Centralia 14 14 5 1 11 33 .152 18 .545 0 0 0-0 4
21 S Johnson Highline 12 12 5 5 15 31 .161 17 .548 0 0 0-0 1
21 M Jones Skagit Valley 13 12 6 1 13 31 .194 19 .613 0 0 1-1 1
21 E Marriott Everett 16 16 9 3 21 31 .290 21 .677 1 0 3-4 4
21 S Schnepf North Idaho 15 13 8 1 17 31 .258 18 .581 1 0 0-0 1
25 D Chang Columbia Basin 14 14 6 10 22 30 .200 15 .500 2 2 0-0 1
25 O Lee Everett 16 16 9 8 26 30 .300 19 .633 0 0 1-1 1
25 S Smith Whatcom 14 7 2 0 4 30 .067 10 .333 0 0 0-0 1
25 A Sullivan Whatcom 14 13 2 2 6 30 .067 19 .633 0 0 0-0 0
29 I Garcia Portland 15 8 5 2 12 29 .172 21 .724 1 0 0-0 2
29 A Smith Tacoma 16 16 2 4 8 29 .069 17 .586 0 0 0-0 1
29 A Stewart North Idaho 14 14 7 0 14 29 .241 17 .586 0 1 0-0 1
32 A Andrews Highline 10 8 4 1 9 28 .143 11 .393 1 0 0-0 3
32 E Williams Walla Walla 14 4 2 6 10 28 .071 19 .679 0 0 0-0 1
34 E Leseberg Walla Walla 13 4 3 1 7 27 .111 18 .667 0 0 0-0 0
35 F Schade Spokane 11 7 7 1 15 26 .269 13 .500 0 0 0-0 2
35 A Skone Walla Walla 14 6 6 4 16 26 .231 17 .654 1 0 0-0 1
37 P Schwinger Whatcom 14 12 6 2 14 25 .240 15 .600 0 0 0-0 0
37 N Shikany Whatcom 14 13 3 1 7 25 .120 15 .600 0 0 0-0 0
39 B Anaya Portland 16 14 2 3 7 24 .083 16 .667 0 0 0-0 0
39 M Carnell Skagit Valley 13 12 4 3 11 24 .167 14 .583 1 0 0-0 1
39 H Eakins Clark 13 10 6 4 16 24 .250 17 .708 0 0 0-0 2
39 M Miller Bellevue 12 8 3 8 14 24 .125 12 .500 0 0 0-0 0
39 H Secrest Green River 12 12 2 0 4 24 .083 15 .625 0 0 0-0 0
39 C Vigil Yakima Valley 14 12 10 2 22 24 .417 20 .833 1 0 1-1 4
45 M Calley Treasure Valley 14 10 2 1 5 23 .087 10 .435 0 0 0-0 0
45 F Dukureh Bellevue 11 7 6 3 15 23 .261 15 .652 0 0 0-0 2
45 G Penziol Portland 16 15 3 2 8 23 .130 20 .870 0 0 2-2 0
45 S Talkington Clark 12 7 5 3 13 23 .217 10 .435 0 0 0-0 1
45 M Wilkinson Spokane 13 13 6 9 21 23 .261 10 .435 0 0 0-0 2
50 K Hamilton Highline 12 12 1 5 7 22 .045 10 .455 0 0 0-0 1