played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 H Smith Pierce 35 95 32 0.34 10 88 .250 1068 11.24 21 0.22 206 2.17 4 34 38 0.40 74.0 0.8
2 L Russell Spokane 35 111 92 0.83 17 250 .300 1072 9.66 41 0.37 422 3.80 15 30 45 0.41 163.0 1.5
3 A Navor Treasure Valley 37 120 32 0.27 16 154 .104 1142 9.52 25 0.21 334 2.78 2 34 36 0.30 76.0 0.6
4 T Russell Lane 19 75 38 0.51 12 103 .252 713 9.51 31 0.41 153 2.04 4 11 15 0.20 78.5 1.0
5 P Smith Whatcom 26 92 31 0.34 12 96 .198 817 8.88 32 0.35 192 2.09 5 5 10 0.11 70.5 0.8
6 H Vargas North Idaho 31 101 25 0.25 8 78 .218 885 8.76 31 0.31 179 1.77 6 23 29 0.29 73.5 0.7
7 S Johnson Linn-Benton 30 98 29 0.30 11 86 .209 842 8.59 21 0.21 210 2.14 1 2 3 0.03 52.0 0.5
8 K Troy Highline 16 52 26 0.50 6 74 .270 434 8.35 31 0.60 79 1.52 1 4 5 0.10 60.0 1.2
9 L Schoening Olympic 18 58 13 0.22 8 54 .093 463 7.98 22 0.38 93 1.60 0 7 7 0.12 38.5 0.7
10 O Wallace Rogue 21 78 44 0.56 22 180 .122 613 7.86 15 0.19 236 3.03 5 18 23 0.29 73.0 0.9
11 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
12 S Miller S. Puget Sound 15 50 29 0.58 4 79 .316 354 7.08 20 0.40 74 1.48 3 3 6 0.12 53.5 1.1
13 G Sanchez Mt. Hood 24 80 34 0.42 19 131 .115 547 6.84 4 0.05 75 0.94 2 4 6 0.07 42.0 0.5
14 M Landwehr Clackamas 18 65 22 0.34 8 80 .175 410 6.31 6 0.09 149 2.29 2 8 10 0.15 34.0 0.5
15 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 36 101 44 0.44 15 104 .279 621 6.15 44 0.44 205 2.03 2 10 12 0.12 95.0 0.9
16 A Weekes Edmonds 22 71 34 0.48 15 96 .198 419 5.90 24 0.34 144 2.03 6 11 17 0.24 69.5 1.0
17 S Colledge SW Oregon 24 84 24 0.29 12 110 .109 495 5.89 19 0.23 144 1.71 2 8 10 0.12 49.0 0.6
18 B Johnson Skagit Valley 22 68 17 0.25 22 99 -.051 389 5.72 22 0.32 83 1.22 4 7 11 0.16 46.5 0.7
19 C Pratt Shoreline 28 95 5 0.05 15 32 -.313 509 5.36 43 0.45 104 1.09 1 3 4 0.04 50.5 0.5
20 B Williams Green River 13 28 46 1.64 20 160 .163 148 5.29 7 0.25 89 3.18 2 7 9 0.32 58.5 2.1
21 J Blakely Columbia Basin 36 115 11 0.10 3 44 .182 595 5.17 40 0.35 274 2.38 0 1 1 0.01 51.5 0.4
22 M Davis Umpqua 31 95 25 0.26 7 93 .194 480 5.05 14 0.15 208 2.19 0 2 2 0.02 40.0 0.4
23 K Crawford Umpqua 34 100 13 0.13 5 41 .195 502 5.02 46 0.46 156 1.56 0 1 1 0.01 59.5 0.6
24 K Bonsen Bellevue 38 122 63 0.52 21 149 .282 591 4.84 40 0.33 157 1.29 1 10 11 0.09 109.0 0.9
25 M Breuner Clark 27 102 98 0.96 47 353 .144 494 4.84 23 0.23 211 2.07 10 50 60 0.59 156.0 1.5
26 K Pickett Mt. Hood 22 57 2 0.04 5 12 -.250 256 4.49 15 0.26 96 1.68 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
27 D Schirmer Bellevue 36 115 72 0.63 18 190 .284 509 4.43 53 0.46 180 1.57 4 5 9 0.08 131.5 1.1
28 B Gardner Everett 16 53 50 0.94 25 160 .156 225 4.25 22 0.42 108 2.04 5 1 6 0.11 77.5 1.5
29 A Ives Blue Mountain 16 58 14 0.24 11 90 .033 246 4.24 4 0.07 141 2.43 4 2 6 0.10 23.0 0.4
30 M Wilder Big Bend 16 59 47 0.80 21 145 .179 241 4.08 1 0.02 27 0.46 0 21 21 0.36 58.5 1.0
31 M Martin Centralia 18 61 23 0.38 13 87 .115 247 4.05 22 0.36 141 2.31 1 2 3 0.05 47.0 0.8
32 T Freeman Yakima Valley 22 61 1 0.02 2 18 -.056 234 3.84 14 0.23 74 1.21 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.3
33 S D'Urso Shoreline 27 78 10 0.13 2 19 .421 288 3.69 26 0.33 121 1.55 2 0 2 0.03 38.0 0.5
34 C Wilson Lower Columbia 36 103 131 1.27 45 383 .225 373 3.62 22 0.21 194 1.88 5 10 15 0.15 163.0 1.6
35 M Elgan Walla Walla 22 73 81 1.11 43 285 .133 259 3.55 20 0.27 221 3.03 3 11 14 0.19 109.5 1.5
36 H Ranes Columbia Basin 36 104 10 0.10 2 28 .286 361 3.47 15 0.14 210 2.02 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.2
37 L Smith Tacoma 19 63 26 0.41 9 79 .215 213 3.38 5 0.08 40 0.63 1 7 8 0.13 35.5 0.6
38 M Calzadillas Tacoma 19 54 10 0.19 4 34 .176 180 3.33 12 0.22 55 1.02 0 1 1 0.02 22.5 0.4
39 A Chase Skagit Valley 24 77 4 0.05 8 20 -.200 250 3.25 17 0.22 73 0.95 1 1 2 0.03 22.5 0.3
40 P Browning Tacoma 18 45 3 0.07 0 10 .300 137 3.04 19 0.42 54 1.20 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.5
41 L Witty Linn-Benton 23 56 14 0.25 1 32 .406 170 3.04 11 0.20 61 1.09 0 1 1 0.02 25.5 0.5
42 P Pfiefle Wenatchee Valley 17 54 3 0.06 4 32 -.031 162 3.00 3 0.06 85 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
43 N Sale SW Oregon 24 77 24 0.31 22 115 .017 201 2.61 12 0.16 86 1.12 4 3 7 0.09 41.5 0.5
44 M Shrope Big Bend 16 55 6 0.11 4 28 .071 142 2.58 10 0.18 56 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
45 K Lind Walla Walla 24 105 2 0.02 2 6 .000 266 2.53 11 0.10 110 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.1
46 M Martin Wenatchee Valley 17 54 9 0.17 2 29 .241 121 2.24 11 0.20 66 1.22 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
47 S Mila Everett 15 39 6 0.15 10 28 -.143 75 1.92 7 0.18 56 1.44 1 1 2 0.05 14.5 0.4
48 A Talaiga Highline 18 57 6 0.11 3 34 .088 86 1.51 22 0.39 252 4.42 1 0 1 0.02 29.0 0.5
49 C Fleming Whatcom 18 34 3 0.09 0 7 .429 44 1.29 5 0.15 24 0.71 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
50 M Raihala Clackamas 18 66 5 0.08 8 48 -.063 79 1.20 12 0.18 117 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3