Rk  
1 P Walker Clark 27 102 209 2.05 90 562 .212 18 0.18 14 0.14 224 2.20 36 70 106 1.04 294.0 2.9
1 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 35 112 328 2.93 63 722 .367 3 0.03 9 0.08 27 0.24 29 70 99 0.88 401.0 3.6
3 L Cummings Columbia Basin 34 107 126 1.18 61 323 .201 4 0.04 11 0.10 35 0.33 52 68 120 1.12 223.0 2.1
4 M Carlson Columbia Basin 36 114 183 1.61 80 512 .201 0 0.00 2 0.02 43 0.38 36 66 102 0.89 254.0 2.2
5 B Rainer Spokane 32 96 351 3.66 94 842 .305 2 0.02 1 0.01 47 0.49 5 62 67 0.70 388.0 4.0
6 A Aleu Spokane 29 71 63 0.89 46 183 .093 4 0.06 1 0.01 17 0.24 25 60 85 1.20 119.0 1.7
6 M Russell Spokane 33 102 300 2.94 83 692 .314 9 0.09 17 0.17 78 0.76 15 60 75 0.74 362.0 3.5
8 H McPhetridge North Idaho 29 92 193 2.10 78 441 .261 12 0.13 10 0.11 50 0.54 37 58 95 1.03 269.0 2.9
9 T Foster North Idaho 28 86 174 2.02 76 404 .243 6 0.07 0 0.00 33 0.38 30 57 87 1.01 232.5 2.7
10 Y Garcia Bellevue 35 114 150 1.32 67 413 .201 6 0.05 23 0.20 19 0.17 37 56 93 0.82 238.0 2.1
11 C Ongley Pierce 35 91 188 2.07 52 367 .371 18 0.20 21 0.23 42 0.46 50 55 105 1.15 286.5 3.1
12 M Breuner Clark 27 102 98 0.96 47 353 .144 494 4.84 23 0.23 211 2.07 10 50 60 0.59 156.0 1.5
12 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 36 116 309 2.66 133 868 .203 2 0.02 15 0.13 214 1.84 26 50 76 0.66 375.0 3.2
14 K McCollum Bellevue 31 101 184 1.82 69 419 .274 3 0.03 20 0.20 23 0.23 28 49 77 0.76 256.5 2.5
15 G Wakefield Clark 22 76 58 0.76 40 171 .105 4 0.05 0 0.00 8 0.11 11 47 58 0.76 92.5 1.2
16 H Rongen Pierce 35 86 107 1.24 36 231 .307 1 0.01 0 0.00 18 0.21 21 46 67 0.78 151.0 1.8
17 D Brown Edmonds 25 89 166 1.87 59 399 .268 2 0.02 1 0.01 21 0.24 43 45 88 0.99 232.5 2.6
17 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 35 104 423 4.07 176 1005 .246 31 0.30 28 0.27 303 2.91 14 45 59 0.57 487.5 4.7
19 A Chapman Linn-Benton 26 85 137 1.61 34 291 .354 13 0.15 20 0.24 51 0.60 12 39 51 0.60 188.5 2.2
19 S Streeter Columbia Basin 33 92 74 0.80 49 226 .111 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.23 27 39 66 0.72 120.5 1.3
19 M Taula Treasure Valley 35 110 226 2.05 90 768 .177 7 0.06 25 0.23 297 2.70 5 39 44 0.40 275.5 2.5
22 B Hansen Umpqua 35 106 90 0.85 59 359 .086 4 0.04 12 0.11 58 0.55 29 38 67 0.63 150.0 1.4
22 A Kotter Spokane 25 41 36 0.88 24 106 .113 0 0.00 2 0.05 9 0.22 9 38 47 1.15 66.0 1.6
24 C Dill Chemeketa 23 78 178 2.28 62 522 .222 6 0.08 1 0.01 35 0.45 5 37 42 0.54 202.5 2.6
25 J Flitton SW Oregon 23 81 114 1.41 55 348 .170 8 0.10 17 0.21 73 0.90 12 36 48 0.59 161.0 2.0
26 J Shoff Spokane 33 104 301 2.89 125 936 .188 59 0.57 44 0.42 331 3.18 24 35 59 0.57 386.5 3.7
26 K Worst Chemeketa 23 78 146 1.87 80 424 .156 16 0.21 26 0.33 76 0.97 7 35 42 0.54 196.5 2.5
28 E Rodgers Big Bend 16 58 64 1.10 31 236 .140 4 0.07 0 0.00 9 0.16 24 34 58 1.00 105.0 1.8
28 A Tow Linn-Benton 27 88 343 3.90 126 869 .250 13 0.15 52 0.59 305 3.47 13 34 47 0.53 425.0 4.8
30 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
30 J Pluid Edmonds 25 88 97 1.10 35 242 .256 2 0.02 4 0.05 30 0.34 33 33 66 0.75 150.5 1.7
30 K Scott Lower Columbia 32 83 172 2.07 85 483 .180 4 0.05 1 0.01 35 0.42 14 33 47 0.57 203.5 2.5
33 C Borge Treasure Valley 35 110 369 3.35 144 1201 .187 10 0.09 23 0.21 327 2.97 6 32 38 0.35 414.0 3.8
33 G Mumford Treasure Valley 27 65 59 0.91 27 181 .177 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.15 4 32 36 0.55 79.0 1.2
33 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 33 82 129 1.57 57 319 .226 2 0.02 4 0.05 11 0.13 36 32 68 0.83 185.0 2.3
33 C Petrino Clark 27 101 170 1.68 95 546 .137 10 0.10 18 0.18 155 1.53 9 32 41 0.41 213.0 2.1
37 K Hoyt Clark 22 79 62 0.78 69 278 -.025 9 0.11 10 0.13 179 2.27 6 31 37 0.47 93.5 1.2
37 H Smith Pierce 33 89 32 0.36 8 80 .300 1002 11.26 19 0.21 196 2.20 4 31 35 0.39 70.5 0.8
39 A Navor Treasure Valley 35 112 31 0.28 15 145 .110 1063 9.49 22 0.20 299 2.67 2 29 31 0.28 69.5 0.6
39 A Vandervoort-Walters Linn-Benton 27 70 87 1.24 59 294 .095 4 0.06 0 0.00 17 0.24 8 29 37 0.53 109.5 1.6
41 M Annus Linn-Benton 23 53 41 0.77 21 114 .175 1 0.02 0 0.00 13 0.25 5 28 33 0.62 60.0 1.1
41 H Blau Whatcom 23 84 323 3.85 106 849 .256 10 0.12 8 0.10 146 1.74 27 28 55 0.65 372.0 4.4
41 T Chaney Yakima Valley 28 89 242 2.72 107 608 .222 2 0.02 16 0.18 73 0.82 14 28 42 0.47 286.0 3.2
41 L Russell Spokane 33 104 86 0.83 14 223 .323 1006 9.67 36 0.35 394 3.79 15 28 43 0.41 151.0 1.5
45 M Doyle Walla Walla 22 74 169 2.28 62 478 .224 3 0.04 18 0.24 83 1.12 12 26 38 0.51 212.0 2.9
45 S Gardner Edmonds 25 92 313 3.40 89 954 .235 18 0.20 40 0.43 225 2.45 15 26 41 0.45 381.0 4.1
45 N Miller Olympic 16 52 86 1.65 28 238 .244 4 0.08 12 0.23 23 0.44 10 26 36 0.69 121.0 2.3
45 J Nartker Treasure Valley 25 60 54 0.90 27 173 .156 0 0.00 0 0.00 3 0.05 4 26 30 0.50 71.0 1.2
45 K Reynolds North Idaho 22 60 100 1.67 42 235 .247 0 0.00 0 0.00 14 0.23 12 26 38 0.63 125.0 2.1
45 M Vivette Yakima Valley 24 74 22 0.30 29 99 -.071 2 0.03 0 0.00 23 0.31 14 26 40 0.54 49.0 0.7