played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 A Aleu Spokane 34 91 98 1.08 56 253 .166 5 0.05 2 0.02 26 0.29 30 88 118 1.30 174.0 1.9
2 C Ongley Pierce 42 110 236 2.15 68 474 .354 21 0.19 21 0.19 54 0.49 60 75 135 1.23 354.5 3.2
3 L Cummings Columbia Basin 34 107 126 1.18 61 323 .201 4 0.04 11 0.10 35 0.33 52 68 120 1.12 223.0 2.1
4 A Kotter Spokane 26 42 38 0.90 25 112 .116 0 0.00 2 0.05 9 0.21 9 38 47 1.12 68.0 1.6
5 P Walker Clark 27 102 209 2.05 90 562 .212 18 0.18 14 0.14 224 2.20 36 70 106 1.04 294.0 2.9
6 H McPhetridge North Idaho 31 99 204 2.06 88 473 .245 12 0.12 10 0.10 51 0.52 40 60 100 1.01 284.0 2.9
7 E Rodgers Big Bend 16 58 64 1.10 31 236 .140 4 0.07 0 0.00 9 0.16 24 34 58 1.00 105.0 1.8
8 D Brown Edmonds 28 99 187 1.89 65 461 .265 2 0.02 1 0.01 22 0.22 44 54 98 0.99 259.0 2.6
9 T Foster North Idaho 30 93 184 1.98 81 429 .240 8 0.09 0 0.00 33 0.35 32 59 91 0.98 245.5 2.6
10 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 39 128 371 2.90 77 831 .354 3 0.02 11 0.09 32 0.25 32 83 115 0.90 455.5 3.6
11 M Carlson Columbia Basin 36 114 183 1.61 80 512 .201 0 0.00 2 0.02 43 0.38 36 66 102 0.89 254.0 2.2
12 Y Garcia Bellevue 39 126 179 1.42 76 481 .214 8 0.06 27 0.21 23 0.18 45 60 105 0.83 281.0 2.2
13 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 36 90 144 1.60 64 358 .223 2 0.02 4 0.04 13 0.14 37 37 74 0.82 203.5 2.3
14 J Pluid Edmonds 28 98 109 1.11 40 276 .250 2 0.02 4 0.04 32 0.33 35 42 77 0.79 169.0 1.7
15 G Wakefield Clark 22 76 58 0.76 40 171 .105 4 0.05 0 0.00 8 0.11 11 47 58 0.76 92.5 1.2
16 M Russell Spokane 38 122 368 3.02 103 848 .313 13 0.11 21 0.17 98 0.80 18 75 93 0.76 444.5 3.6
17 K McCollum Bellevue 35 113 199 1.76 79 463 .259 4 0.04 20 0.18 25 0.22 35 51 86 0.76 279.5 2.5
18 H Rongen Pierce 42 104 122 1.17 47 267 .281 1 0.01 0 0.00 23 0.22 21 57 78 0.75 171.5 1.6
19 B Rainer Spokane 37 116 398 3.43 105 987 .297 4 0.03 1 0.01 56 0.48 7 79 86 0.74 445.5 3.8
20 A Lowder Rogue 20 64 101 1.58 26 263 .285 7 0.11 0 0.00 7 0.11 16 31 47 0.73 132.5 2.1
21 S Streeter Columbia Basin 33 92 74 0.80 49 226 .111 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.23 27 39 66 0.72 120.5 1.3
22 N Miller Olympic 16 52 86 1.65 28 238 .244 4 0.08 12 0.23 23 0.44 10 26 36 0.69 121.0 2.3
23 A Brotherton Lower Columbia 24 43 68 1.58 28 200 .200 2 0.05 7 0.16 15 0.35 12 17 29 0.67 95.5 2.2
24 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
25 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 36 116 309 2.66 133 868 .203 2 0.02 15 0.13 214 1.84 26 50 76 0.66 375.0 3.2
26 B Hansen Umpqua 35 106 90 0.85 59 359 .086 4 0.04 12 0.11 58 0.55 29 38 67 0.63 150.0 1.4
27 K Reynolds North Idaho 23 62 104 1.68 42 242 .256 0 0.00 0 0.00 14 0.23 13 26 39 0.63 130.0 2.1
28 P Togagae Rogue 18 65 199 3.06 81 521 .226 10 0.15 24 0.37 197 3.03 12 28 40 0.62 249.0 3.8
29 M Annus Linn-Benton 24 54 41 0.76 21 115 .174 1 0.02 0 0.00 13 0.24 5 28 33 0.61 60.0 1.1
29 E Renzelman-Catt Wenatchee Valley 17 54 58 1.07 36 211 .104 2 0.04 1 0.02 11 0.20 19 14 33 0.61 85.0 1.6
31 J Flitton SW Oregon 24 84 122 1.45 58 371 .173 8 0.10 17 0.20 81 0.96 15 36 51 0.61 172.0 2.0
32 L Mueller Whatcom 26 94 72 0.77 50 254 .087 5 0.05 4 0.04 14 0.15 32 25 57 0.61 120.5 1.3
33 A Chapman Linn-Benton 29 95 154 1.62 35 324 .367 14 0.15 21 0.22 57 0.60 14 43 57 0.60 210.5 2.2
34 A Kvamme Blue Mountain 15 52 98 1.88 29 308 .224 0 0.00 0 0.00 25 0.48 21 10 31 0.60 124.0 2.4
35 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 25 81 183 2.26 56 464 .274 9 0.11 0 0.00 28 0.35 22 26 48 0.59 218.0 2.7
36 M Breuner Clark 27 102 98 0.96 47 353 .144 494 4.84 23 0.23 211 2.07 10 50 60 0.59 156.0 1.5
37 K Scott Lower Columbia 35 91 194 2.13 98 546 .176 4 0.04 1 0.01 38 0.42 15 38 53 0.58 229.0 2.5
38 J Nartker Treasure Valley 29 75 73 0.97 31 217 .194 1 0.01 0 0.00 5 0.07 4 39 43 0.57 96.5 1.3
39 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
40 V Togagae Rogue 21 75 221 2.95 83 586 .235 7 0.09 10 0.13 205 2.73 20 22 42 0.56 262.0 3.5
41 B Spurgeon Tacoma 22 79 157 1.99 55 459 .222 12 0.15 26 0.33 42 0.53 24 20 44 0.56 217.0 2.7
42 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
43 G Mumford Treasure Valley 28 66 59 0.89 27 182 .176 0 0.00 0 0.00 10 0.15 4 32 36 0.55 79.0 1.2
44 G Edison Whatcom 26 94 145 1.54 53 368 .250 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 24 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
45 M Vivette Yakima Valley 24 74 22 0.30 29 99 -.071 2 0.03 0 0.00 23 0.31 14 26 40 0.54 49.0 0.7
46 C Dill Chemeketa 23 78 178 2.28 62 522 .222 6 0.08 1 0.01 35 0.45 5 37 42 0.54 202.5 2.6
46 O Tyson Clackamas 16 52 75 1.44 33 250 .168 2 0.04 0 0.00 18 0.35 12 16 28 0.54 95.0 1.8
46 K Worst Chemeketa 23 78 146 1.87 80 424 .156 16 0.21 26 0.33 76 0.97 7 35 42 0.54 196.5 2.5
49 M Doyle Walla Walla 24 79 184 2.33 68 522 .222 3 0.04 18 0.23 87 1.10 12 30 42 0.53 229.0 2.9
50 P Johnson S. Puget Sound 12 36 39 1.08 7 106 .302 0 0.00 8 0.22 12 0.33 11 8 19 0.53 62.0 1.7