Rk  
1 L Cummings Columbia Basin 29 92 118 1.28 41 281 .274 4 0.04 9 0.10 25 0.27 52 54 106 1.15 206.0 2.2
2 Y Garcia Bellevue 30 95 126 1.33 51 347 .216 4 0.04 17 0.18 16 0.17 35 48 83 0.87 202.0 2.1
2 C Ongley Pierce 29 72 137 1.90 38 278 .356 17 0.24 21 0.29 38 0.53 35 45 80 1.11 215.5 3.0
4 H McPhetridge North Idaho 24 76 157 2.07 66 357 .255 11 0.14 8 0.11 40 0.53 32 48 80 1.05 221.0 2.9
5 Y Dilworth Shoreline 22 72 66 0.92 26 185 .216 3 0.04 0 0.00 17 0.24 31 7 38 0.53 100.5 1.4
6 D Brown Edmonds 20 73 145 1.99 51 341 .276 1 0.01 1 0.01 19 0.26 30 39 69 0.95 195.5 2.7
7 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 27 65 99 1.52 46 257 .206 0 0.00 4 0.06 9 0.14 29 25 54 0.83 144.5 2.2
8 M Carlson Columbia Basin 29 90 143 1.59 63 389 .206 0 0.00 2 0.02 30 0.33 28 53 81 0.90 199.5 2.2
9 T Foster North Idaho 23 70 135 1.93 63 311 .232 5 0.07 0 0.00 25 0.36 27 51 78 1.11 187.5 2.7
9 J Pope Umpqua 29 80 155 1.94 64 464 .196 3 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.20 27 15 42 0.53 189.5 2.4
9 S Streeter Columbia Basin 28 77 63 0.82 43 189 .106 0 0.00 0 0.00 19 0.25 27 37 64 0.83 108.5 1.4
12 B Hansen Umpqua 29 81 65 0.80 44 281 .075 3 0.04 10 0.12 44 0.54 26 26 52 0.64 114.0 1.4
13 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 28 90 256 2.84 55 576 .349 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.18 25 56 81 0.90 311.0 3.5
14 K McCollum Bellevue 26 82 150 1.83 56 347 .271 3 0.04 20 0.24 22 0.27 24 43 67 0.82 215.5 2.6
14 J Pluid Edmonds 20 72 86 1.19 30 206 .272 1 0.01 4 0.06 26 0.36 24 30 54 0.75 129.0 1.8
16 J Shoff Spokane 26 82 241 2.94 102 773 .180 50 0.61 37 0.45 272 3.32 23 30 53 0.65 316.0 3.9
17 H Blau Whatcom 18 66 243 3.68 79 643 .255 8 0.12 8 0.12 111 1.68 22 24 46 0.70 285.0 4.3
17 M Summers Skagit Valley 18 50 24 0.48 29 81 -.062 1 0.02 1 0.02 3 0.06 22 1 23 0.46 47.5 0.9
19 N Crumpacker Shoreline 23 75 27 0.36 23 112 .036 1 0.01 0 0.00 10 0.13 21 1 22 0.29 48.5 0.6
19 G Edison Whatcom 18 66 99 1.50 34 250 .260 4 0.06 12 0.18 27 0.41 21 15 36 0.55 139.5 2.1
19 L Mueller Whatcom 18 66 45 0.68 35 163 .061 3 0.05 4 0.06 9 0.14 21 18 39 0.59 79.0 1.2
22 A Aleu Spokane 22 54 43 0.80 36 129 .054 2 0.04 0 0.00 15 0.28 20 41 61 1.13 83.5 1.5
22 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 29 92 251 2.73 110 699 .202 1 0.01 11 0.12 169 1.84 20 37 57 0.62 300.5 3.3
22 P Walker Clark 19 71 144 2.03 59 361 .235 9 0.13 9 0.13 140 1.97 20 48 68 0.96 197.0 2.8
25 K Perkins Shoreline 23 77 299 3.88 121 766 .232 7 0.09 37 0.48 181 2.35 18 3 21 0.27 355.5 4.6
25 C Tulai Skagit Valley 19 58 108 1.86 41 228 .294 8 0.14 17 0.29 27 0.47 18 4 22 0.38 145.0 2.5
27 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 15 47 98 2.09 33 252 .258 6 0.13 0 0.00 17 0.36 17 6 23 0.49 118.0 2.5
27 V Togagae Rogue 10 36 102 2.83 32 257 .272 2 0.06 6 0.17 72 2.00 17 11 28 0.78 130.5 3.6
29 S Fuller Shoreline 22 67 64 0.96 45 193 .098 3 0.04 0 0.00 29 0.43 16 0 16 0.24 80.0 1.2
29 A Young SW Oregon 16 57 59 1.04 24 154 .227 5 0.09 1 0.02 11 0.19 16 11 27 0.47 81.5 1.4
31 H Rongen Pierce 29 68 86 1.26 25 190 .321 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.25 15 40 55 0.81 121.0 1.8
31 J Tupea North Idaho 24 76 226 2.97 100 665 .189 14 0.18 21 0.28 243 3.20 15 21 36 0.47 272.5 3.6
33 C Johnson Shoreline 23 77 126 1.64 81 402 .112 6 0.08 15 0.19 90 1.17 14 2 16 0.21 156.0 2.0
33 L Russell Spokane 26 82 67 0.82 10 175 .326 765 9.33 32 0.39 320 3.90 14 21 35 0.43 123.5 1.5
35 K Haas Umpqua 29 84 291 3.46 89 739 .273 25 0.30 27 0.32 270 3.21 13 12 25 0.30 337.0 4.0
35 K Lee Highline 11 31 20 0.65 11 51 .176 1 0.03 0 0.00 6 0.19 13 5 18 0.58 35.5 1.1
35 A Lowder Rogue 10 32 50 1.56 8 124 .339 3 0.09 0 0.00 4 0.13 13 19 32 1.00 72.5 2.3
38 S Brewster Mt. Hood 14 44 73 1.66 24 206 .238 5 0.11 10 0.23 61 1.39 12 15 27 0.61 102.5 2.3
38 A Gallagher Spokane 26 82 6 0.07 2 32 .125 7 0.09 23 0.28 328 4.00 12 0 12 0.15 41.0 0.5
38 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
38 K Reynolds North Idaho 20 56 88 1.57 42 216 .213 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.21 12 23 35 0.63 111.5 2.0
42 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
42 N Lindahl Olympic 10 34 59 1.74 36 174 .132 1 0.03 0 0.00 5 0.15 11 8 19 0.56 74.0 2.2
42 J Sinclair Yakima Valley 19 55 65 1.18 33 216 .148 4 0.07 1 0.02 15 0.27 11 31 42 0.76 92.5 1.7
45 A Chapman Linn-Benton 21 67 112 1.67 23 226 .394 8 0.12 15 0.22 40 0.60 10 36 46 0.69 155.0 2.3
45 B McKnight Big Bend 10 37 104 2.81 52 364 .143 2 0.05 3 0.08 51 1.38 10 8 18 0.49 121.0 3.3
45 P Mooorcroft Lower Columbia 24 59 83 1.41 50 244 .135 3 0.05 12 0.20 39 0.66 10 16 26 0.44 113.0 1.9
45 B Newton Bellevue 23 55 20 0.36 20 90 .000 2 0.04 3 0.05 14 0.25 10 17 27 0.49 41.5 0.8
45 E Rodgers Big Bend 10 36 35 0.97 19 138 .116 3 0.08 0 0.00 2 0.06 10 22 32 0.89 56.0 1.6
45 B Spurgeon Tacoma 10 38 72 1.89 32 217 .184 5 0.13 8 0.21 17 0.45 10 6 16 0.42 93.0 2.4