Rk  
1 L Cummings Columbia Basin 29 92 118 1.28 41 281 .274 4 0.04 9 0.10 25 0.27 52 54 106 1.15 206.0 2.2
2 Y Garcia Bellevue 30 95 126 1.33 51 347 .216 4 0.04 17 0.18 16 0.17 35 48 83 0.87 202.0 2.1
3 M Carlson Columbia Basin 29 90 143 1.59 63 389 .206 0 0.00 2 0.02 30 0.33 28 53 81 0.90 199.5 2.2
3 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 28 90 256 2.84 55 576 .349 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.18 25 56 81 0.90 311.0 3.5
5 H McPhetridge North Idaho 24 76 157 2.07 66 357 .255 11 0.14 8 0.11 40 0.53 32 48 80 1.05 221.0 2.9
5 C Ongley Pierce 29 72 137 1.90 38 278 .356 17 0.24 21 0.29 38 0.53 35 45 80 1.11 215.5 3.0
7 T Foster North Idaho 23 70 135 1.93 63 311 .232 5 0.07 0 0.00 25 0.36 27 51 78 1.11 187.5 2.7
8 D Brown Edmonds 20 73 145 1.99 51 341 .276 1 0.01 1 0.01 19 0.26 30 39 69 0.95 195.5 2.7
9 P Walker Clark 19 71 144 2.03 59 361 .235 9 0.13 9 0.13 140 1.97 20 48 68 0.96 197.0 2.8
10 K McCollum Bellevue 26 82 150 1.83 56 347 .271 3 0.04 20 0.24 22 0.27 24 43 67 0.82 215.5 2.6
11 S Streeter Columbia Basin 28 77 63 0.82 43 189 .106 0 0.00 0 0.00 19 0.25 27 37 64 0.83 108.5 1.4
12 A Aleu Spokane 22 54 43 0.80 36 129 .054 2 0.04 0 0.00 15 0.28 20 41 61 1.13 83.5 1.5
12 M Russell Spokane 26 80 221 2.76 61 505 .317 7 0.09 8 0.10 58 0.72 9 52 61 0.76 264.0 3.3
14 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 29 92 251 2.73 110 699 .202 1 0.01 11 0.12 169 1.84 20 37 57 0.62 300.5 3.3
15 H Rongen Pierce 29 68 86 1.26 25 190 .321 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.25 15 40 55 0.81 121.0 1.8
16 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 27 65 99 1.52 46 257 .206 0 0.00 4 0.06 9 0.14 29 25 54 0.83 144.5 2.2
16 J Pluid Edmonds 20 72 86 1.19 30 206 .272 1 0.01 4 0.06 26 0.36 24 30 54 0.75 129.0 1.8
18 J Shoff Spokane 26 82 241 2.94 102 773 .180 50 0.61 37 0.45 272 3.32 23 30 53 0.65 316.0 3.9
19 B Hansen Umpqua 29 81 65 0.80 44 281 .075 3 0.04 10 0.12 44 0.54 26 26 52 0.64 114.0 1.4
20 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
20 B Rainer Spokane 26 78 288 3.69 71 668 .325 2 0.03 1 0.01 39 0.50 3 48 51 0.65 316.0 4.1
22 H Blau Whatcom 18 66 243 3.68 79 643 .255 8 0.12 8 0.12 111 1.68 22 24 46 0.70 285.0 4.3
22 A Chapman Linn-Benton 21 67 112 1.67 23 226 .394 8 0.12 15 0.22 40 0.60 10 36 46 0.69 155.0 2.3
24 J Pope Umpqua 29 80 155 1.94 64 464 .196 3 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.20 27 15 42 0.53 189.5 2.4
24 J Sinclair Yakima Valley 19 55 65 1.18 33 216 .148 4 0.07 1 0.02 15 0.27 11 31 42 0.76 92.5 1.7
26 M Breuner Clark 19 71 71 1.00 40 258 .120 248 3.49 15 0.21 133 1.87 8 32 40 0.56 110.0 1.5
26 A Richards Yakima Valley 20 60 101 1.68 51 286 .175 3 0.05 12 0.20 27 0.45 9 31 40 0.67 137.5 2.3
28 L Mueller Whatcom 18 66 45 0.68 35 163 .061 3 0.05 4 0.06 9 0.14 21 18 39 0.59 79.0 1.2
29 Y Dilworth Shoreline 22 72 66 0.92 26 185 .216 3 0.04 0 0.00 17 0.24 31 7 38 0.53 100.5 1.4
30 A Kotter Spokane 20 31 29 0.94 19 81 .123 0 0.00 2 0.06 8 0.26 6 31 37 1.19 52.5 1.7
31 G Edison Whatcom 18 66 99 1.50 34 250 .260 4 0.06 12 0.18 27 0.41 21 15 36 0.55 139.5 2.1
31 J Tupea North Idaho 24 76 226 2.97 100 665 .189 14 0.18 21 0.28 243 3.20 15 21 36 0.47 272.5 3.6
33 K Reynolds North Idaho 20 56 88 1.57 42 216 .213 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.21 12 23 35 0.63 111.5 2.0
33 L Russell Spokane 26 82 67 0.82 10 175 .326 765 9.33 32 0.39 320 3.90 14 21 35 0.43 123.5 1.5
33 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
36 T Chaney Yakima Valley 22 69 183 2.65 75 430 .251 1 0.01 7 0.10 32 0.46 8 26 34 0.49 211.0 3.1
37 K Scott Lower Columbia 26 60 122 2.03 64 350 .166 1 0.02 1 0.02 27 0.45 9 24 33 0.55 144.0 2.4
37 M Taula Treasure Valley 28 90 198 2.20 70 646 .198 6 0.07 21 0.23 232 2.58 4 29 33 0.37 237.5 2.6
39 K Hoyt Clark 16 57 53 0.93 54 229 -.004 6 0.11 6 0.11 130 2.28 6 26 32 0.56 78.0 1.4
39 A Lowder Rogue 10 32 50 1.56 8 124 .339 3 0.09 0 0.00 4 0.13 13 19 32 1.00 72.5 2.3
39 E Rodgers Big Bend 10 36 35 0.97 19 138 .116 3 0.08 0 0.00 2 0.06 10 22 32 0.89 56.0 1.6
42 J Flitton SW Oregon 16 57 76 1.33 42 247 .138 7 0.12 10 0.18 44 0.77 6 25 31 0.54 104.5 1.8
42 C Knudson North Idaho 24 78 205 2.63 78 630 .202 9 0.12 29 0.37 254 3.26 7 24 31 0.40 253.0 3.2
42 C Petrino Clark 19 70 96 1.37 59 319 .116 7 0.10 13 0.19 73 1.04 8 23 31 0.44 128.5 1.8
42 H Smith Pierce 28 71 30 0.42 7 71 .324 800 11.27 14 0.20 159 2.24 4 27 31 0.44 61.5 0.9
46 M Annus Linn-Benton 18 43 28 0.65 16 84 .143 1 0.02 0 0.00 12 0.28 5 25 30 0.70 45.5 1.1
46 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
46 S Gardner Edmonds 20 76 234 3.08 71 751 .217 16 0.21 30 0.39 188 2.47 6 24 30 0.39 282.0 3.7
49 J Nartker Treasure Valley 20 53 44 0.83 22 145 .152 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 4 25 29 0.55 60.5 1.1
49 K Worst Chemeketa 16 52 87 1.67 60 273 .099 11 0.21 19 0.37 48 0.92 4 25 29 0.56 122.5 2.4